Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    low input edfa

    All low input edfa wholesalers & low input edfa manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide low input edfa products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 92 products from low input edfa Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Professional 1U 1550nm Optical Fiber Amplifier 30db Low Power Input JZEDFA for sale

    Brand Name:JiZhong

    Model Number:JZEDFA

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1550nm Optical Fiber Amplifier 30db Low Power Input JZEDFA Main Features: ■ High performance:adopting multiple mode high power bump laser, 940nm and 980nm dual bump laser, low noise, low distortion, broadband,high output power...

    SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shaanxi

    Quality 8 Port Catv Edfa Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 1550nm 23dbm Input -5dbm ~ +10dbm for sale

    Brand Name:JUNPU

    Model Number:JP0823EA

    Place of Origin:Chia

    ... Catv 1550nm Edfa 23dbm Input -5dbm ~ +10dbm Product Features: Total output power optional 500~10000mW(27~40dBm) 19’’ 1RU rack, optional output port up to 64 optional port. Built-in low noise pre...

    Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality High Power 1550nm EDFA Optical Amplifier Single Multi Port for Network for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6000S-BAxx-x

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1550nm Edfa Optical Amplifier Single / Multi Port for network Key Features Wide input power range Output power tunable RS-232/SNMP network interface Low INF Remote monitor Dual power supply Booster Amplifier Parameter...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1550nm High Power EDFA Optical Amplifier 19dB  AGC Control CATV WDM 8 Ports for sale

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:EYA1U

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 22dBm, input connector SC/APC, main power 220V power supply, auxiliary power 48V power supply, output connector SC/APC, WDM, WDM joint SC/PC. The built-in low noise preamplifier without EDFA cascade...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC/2U 32 Ports CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm GFD1550-EBM-2 With WDM XPon OLT Input for sale

    Model Number:GFD1550-EBM-2(SC/2U) 32Ports With WDM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm GFD1550-EBM-2 32ports With WDM xPon OLT Input ● Imported famous low-noise pump laser, which is low pre-distortion, broad channels and high output optical power. ● Steady imported Erbium...

    Cabsat industrial limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC/PC Low PDL 3 Ports Fiber Optic Circulator RoHS For EDFA Amplifier for sale

    Brand Name:OPELINK

    Model Number:Optical Circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ... to achieve bi-directional transmission over a single fiber. Because of its high isolation between the input and reflected optical power and its low insertion loss, optical circulator is widely used in

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Amplifier EDFA WDM Solution Long - Haul Transmitting DWDM System C Band Wavelength for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-EDFA-xx

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 980nm/1480nm pump laser technology and features high gain, low noise, and high reliability. The built-in microprocessor can real-time monitor working status and input/output power of the pump laser

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Adjustment 30 dB Attenuator Low Return Loss For Fiber Optic CATV for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SC/UPC, SC/APC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Single Mode Adjustment 30 dB Attenuator Low Return Loss For Fiber Optic CATV Applications: - Fiber optic CATV - Fiber optic test - Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) - Dense Wave Division Multiplexers (DWDM) - Overpowered fiber...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  Plug - in type Dual Power Optical Fiber Amplifier 28dBm Low input EDFA for optical fibre communication for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ... Fiber Amplifier 28dBm Low input EDFA for optical fibre communication Name C-band pre-Fiber Amplifier Wavelength 1525~1565nm (C-band) Type Plug-in type Dual Power Optical input power -30~ -10dBm Nominal optical input power -30dBm...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality Transmitter / EDFA OA1550L Low-input EDFA for sale

    Categories:EDFA Optical Amplifier

    Telephone:+86-573-82619609, 82619606, 82619607

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product center >> Transmitter / EDFA   [OA1550L Low-input EDFA ]   Model Name: OA1550L low-input erbium-doped fiber amplifier Model No:       OA1550L 《Product Description》         Usually, the input range for 1550nm CATV optic amplifier...

    JIAXING UNIPOWER CATV EQUIPMENTS CO., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Low Noise Edfa Fiber Amplifier / Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 483×385×44mm for sale

    Brand Name:HUANSHUN

    Model Number:YGF1520T-C

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Low Noise Edfa Fiber Amplifier / Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 483×385×44mm The 1550nm erbium-doped fiber amplifier uses the erbium-doped fiber as the active medium. When the pump optical is input...

    Zhejiang Huanshun Network Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality CATV EDFA, Low Input power : -30~-5dBm (FWA-1550L) for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FULLWELL

    Model Number:FWA-1550L

    ...CATV EDFA, Low Input power : -30~-5dBm, Plug-in type Dual Power Product description FWA-1550L Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifer is-30~-5dBm Input powerEDFA. As the EDFA’s wavelength is 1550nm, it is in...

    Hangzhou Fullwell Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality CATV Line Amplifier 1550nm EDFA (Low Input Type) (HA5200) for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:HA5200

    Brand Name:Guangtai

    ... CNR deterioration caused by EDFA, input power should be as high as possible to make EDFA operate in saturated output power. The typical value of input power is >+3dBm. HA5200 relay EDFA (Low-Input type) adopts noise...

    Hangzhou Huatai Optic Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality 1550nm EDFA(Low Input) for sale

    Categories:Low-Profile RJ45 Jack

    Telephone:+86-571-85236506

    Country/Region:china

    ... management system. 5)Good stability, VFD displays the working conditions, good trouble alarm system. 6) In -8dBm input can still work. Odering Guide Parameters

    Hangzhou Tongxing Electron Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Low-Input CATV EDFA for sale

    Model Number:HA5500

    Place of Origin:china

    ... for Huatai's HA 5500 series, there are noise filter and gain filter inside when the input is 0dBm, its CNR can reach 49.5dBm. Technical Index: Working wavelength: 1530~1563nm...

    Hangzhou Huatai Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality fiber optical amplifier 2U rack  32 port  output CATV EDFA  19dBm each port output power for sale

    Brand Name:Fibreasy

    Model Number:FCA-1550H-32X19

    Place of Origin:ZheJiang , China

    ...High power optical amplifier with 32ports output CATV EDFA Order Information 1port CATV input , 32port CATV output . Max Output power : 40dBm , each port :23dBm Pump laser : 2~5 , JDSU Network Management :...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Quality 32 Ports EDFA Built-in WDM High Power Optical Amplifier for sale

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-EDFA-5132

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ... output power, E-Y co-doped Ø Warm backup, on-line standby, auto redundancy Ø Support ITU channels banding Ø Low optical input power

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Quality Built-in WDM 8Ports EDFA High Power Optical Amplifier for sale

    Brand Name:baudcom

    ... output power, E-Y co-doped Ø Warm backup, on-line standby, auto redundancy Ø Support ITU channels banding Ø Low optical input power,

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality Single EDFA EDFA Series Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier for sale

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6000S-PAxx-x

    ..., metro, access network as well as a variety of SDH / PDH transmission systems. Key Features Wide input power range Output power tunable RS-232/SNMP network interface Low INF Remote

    Fiberroad Technology Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Single EDFA(Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier) for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6000S-PAxx-x

    ... network as well as a variety of SDH / PDH transmission systems. Key Features : Wide input power range Output power tunable RS-232/SNMP network interface Low INF Remote monitor Dual power supply Specification :

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0