Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    xfp 10g er

    All xfp 10g er wholesalers & xfp 10g er manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide xfp 10g er products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 327 products from xfp 10g er Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Dell XFP-10G-SM-ER Compatible 10G XFP ER 1550nm 40km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module for sale

    Categories:XFP Transceivers

    Country/Region:china

    Dell XFP-10G-SM-ER Compatible 10G XFP ER Transceiver Module (1550nm SMF 40km LC DDM) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team...

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality Dual Fiber Xfp Optical Module 10Gb/S 40km 1550nm XFP-10G-ER for sale

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:XFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb/s XFP Transceiver XFP-10G-ER dual fiber singlemode 40km 1550nm LC DDM Description Nufiber’ XFP-10G-ER Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. The high performance ...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 1550nm 40Km 10G XFP Module ER With LC Connector For Switches , Routers for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOX-5192-ER

    ...10G XFP Module ER With LC Connector For Switches , Routers Specification: P/N AOX-5192-ER Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64 Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G XFP ER 1550nm 40Km Single-mode Datacom 10G...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality XFP-10G-BX60U-I Compatible 1270nm 60KM BIDI Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:Gvdlink

    Model Number:GVD-XFP-BX60U-I

    Place of Origin:China

    XFP-10G-BX60U-I compatible 10G XFP BIDI Single fiber 1270nm/1330nm 60KM Transceiver This XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-ER througut up to 60km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1270nm/1330nm using a LC connector. This easy to install, hot ...

    Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Original Finisar FTLX1611M3 10G ER XFP Optical Module 1550nm 40km for sale

    Brand Name:Finisar

    Model Number:FTLX1611M3

    Place of Origin:Johor, Malaysia

    ...XFP Module 10G ER XFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver Parameters Fiber Type 10GBASE-LR4Ethernet Connector LC Lasers and TIA VCSEL and PIN Tx Power -1-2 dBm Rx Sensitivity -16 dBm Extinction Ratio 9 dbm Power Consumption 3.5W Single Power Supply 3.3 V Finisar’s 40km FTLX1611M3 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers comply with the current XFP...

    TOPSTAR TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05832CA 7750SR SFP XFP-10GE-ER Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:Alcatel-Lucent

    Model Number:Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05832CA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA SFP+ 10G ER 40km 1550nm transceiver Product Description: Product Name Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05832CA Part Number 3HE05832CA Manufacturer Alcatel-Lucent Application SFP Condition New Product Details: If you are interested, please let...

    Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Quality Professional ER 10G XFP Transceiver CWDM Module 40KM 1490nm LC Duplex With DDM for sale

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HLXCxx1XL-CD40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ER 10G XFP Transceiver CWDM Module 40KM 1490nm LC Duplex With DDM Key Features Part Number HLXCxx1XL-CD40 Wavelength 1470-1610nm Data Rate 10Gbps Distance 40km (dBm) Optical Power -1~+2 Source CWDM EML (dBm) Sensitivity <-16 Receiver PIN Signal Level CML Connector type LC/PC Applications 10GBASE-SR/SW 10G Ethernet 1200-Mx-SN-I 10G Fibre Channel 10GBASE-SR/SW 10G Ethernet OTN/FEC (OTU1e and OTU2e) 800-Mx-SN-I 8G Fibre Channel 10G...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G XFP ER 1550nm 40km Dual LC Optical Transceiver Module DDM for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:10G XFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10G XFP ER 1550nm 40km Dual LC Optical Transceiver Module DDM XFP ER transceiver comply with XFP 4.5MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/SONET equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10.7Gb/s),as well as Ethernet LAN(10.325Gb/s) and WAN(9.95Gb/s) applications.The high performance cooled 1550nm cooled EMLtransmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver. FEATURES : XFP...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Fiber 10GE Ethernet XFP Optical Transceiver Module EX-XFP-10G-ER for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER

    ...XFP Optical Transceiver Module EX-XFP-10G-ER Specification: P/N EX-XFP-10GE-ER Datarate 10G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64 Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM EX-XFP-10G-ER Description: Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10Gb/s XFP Transceiver XFP-10G-ER dual fiber singlemode 40km 1550nm LC DDM for sale

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:XFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb/s XFP Transceiver XFP-10G-ER dual fiber singlemode 40km 1550nm LC DDM Description Nufiber’ XFP-10G-ER Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. The high performance ...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality XFP-10G-ER 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:Shen zhen,Guang dong, China

    Brand Name:Opelink

    XFP-10G-ER 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Bit Rates; Hot-pluggable XFP Footprint; Maximum Link Length up to 40km; Temperature-Stabilized EML transmitter ; Duplex LC Connector; Power Dissipation <3.5W; Built-in Digital Diagnostic Functions ; Dispersion Tolerance 800ps/nm; Compliant with RoHS; Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0~ 70 °C Application: 10GBASE-ER/EW 10G Ethernet ; 1200-SM-LL-L 10G...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Quality Low EMI / Excellent ESD CWDM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 10km , XFP-10G-ER for sale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:Transceiver Module

    Low EMI / Excellent ESD CWDM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 10km , XFP-10G-ER Specifications 10G XFP 1.FCC Rohs CE 2.Reliable quality 3.SC FC ST connector choice 10G XFP 10g 10km xfp 10G MM XFP 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G SFP Transceiver Module Features Data rate ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality cisco tranceiver SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER for sale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:china

    ...10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-LR-X SFP-OC3-SR SFP-OC12-SR SFP-GE-T GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-LR= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= SRX-SFP-1GE-T SRX-SFP-1GE-SX WS-G5486 XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-192IR XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= XFP-10GER-192IR+= XFP-10G...

    E TOWN INTERNATIONAL HK LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Quality XFP-10g-ER 40km Optical Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:POFLINK

    Model Number:XFP-10G-SR|XFP-10G-LR|XFP-10G-ER|XFP-10G-ZR

    xfp 10gbase-lr|xfp 10gbase-sr|xfp 10gbase-er Description: POFLink 's XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective modulse for serial optical data communications applications specified for signal rates of 9.95 Gb/s to 11.3 Gb/s. It is fully ...

    Shenzhen POFLINK Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality High quality 10G XFP modules ER SM Duplex LC 1550nm 40Km with DDM for sale

    Brand Name:UTOPTEK

    Model Number:XFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb/s ER 40Km XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable,Duplex LC,+3.3V, 1550nm EML,Single Mode Features: Brand UTOPTEK, OEM Condition 100% New Form Factor XFP Wavelength: TRx: 1550nm Distance 40KM Data Rate (max) 10Gb/s Working Temperature (°C) 0°C~70°C Storage ...

    HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Quality Cisco Compatible 10gb XFP Transceiver Module XFP 10G ER for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Product Description XFP10G ER Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER Ethernet XFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550nm wavelength, 40km reach, dual LC connector Features: - 850nm;1310nm;1550nm Laser diode transmitter - Applications from 100m to 80km - Protocol Agnostic...

    Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality XFP-10G-ER  XFP 10G 40km Compatible for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Product Description Support multi protocol from 9.9Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA Transmission distance of 40km over single mode fiber 1550nm EML laser transmitter. Duplex LC connector 2-wire interface for management...

    Optcom Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality XFP 10G Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Compatible Ruijie H3C Huawei for sale

    Brand Name:Compatible H3C Huawei Cisco ZTE Huasan Ruijie HP Dell....Can be customized

    Model Number:XFP-10G-SR-MM850/ XFP-10G-LR-SM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-mode dual fiber Transmission Distance 300M 10KM 40KM 40KM 80KM Product Model XFP-10G-SR-MM850 XFP-10G-LR-SM1310 XFP-10G-ER-SM1310 XFP-10G-ER-SM1550 XFP-10G-ZR-SM1550 Wavelength 850NM 1310NM 1310NM 1550NM 1550NM Optical Power(dbm) -6~-1 -6~-1 -1~4 -1~4 0~5

    WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Quality 10g xfp optical transceiver,DWDM XFP 10G Network optical module 40KM for 10GBASE-ER / EW for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:XFP-10G-LR

    10g xfp optical transceiver,DWDM XFP 10G Network optical module 40KM for 10GBASE-ER / EW OE-LINK’s XFP-LR Small Form Factor 10 G (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fiber Channel. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality 10G XFP module 40km XFP-10GE-ER for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-XFP-ER

    10G XFP module 40km XFP-10GE-ER distance:40km data:10Gbps Quality:telecom level 10G XFP module 40km XFP-10GE-ER - distance:40km data:10Gbps Quality:telecom level - Features -Supports-10GBE-Application-at-the-Data-Rate-of -9.953Gbps-to-10.3125Gbps -Maximum-link-length-of-40km-with-SMF -1550nm-cooled-EML-laser-and-PIN-photodiode -XFP...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0