Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    xfp 10g er

    All xfp 10g er wholesalers & xfp 10g er manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide xfp 10g er products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 297 products from xfp 10g er Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 1270 / 1330nm Duplex XFP Transceiver , XFP 10G ER 40km Transmission Distance for sale

    Brand Name:MODULELAND

    Model Number:TXBLXG40D-2733/TXBLXG40D-3327

    Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

    ...XFP-10G-BIDI ER Compatibility Matrix Providers XFP 10G ER 40km 1270/1330nm Duplex Product Description 1. Features: Built-in 1270/1330 WDM Support multi protocol ...

    Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G SM SFP+ XFP Optical Transceiver SR LR ER For Network /Telecommunication for sale

    Brand Name:sunwise

    Model Number:sw-012

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G SM SFP+ XFP Optical Transceiver SR LR ER For Network /Telecommunication Product Description Part No. Description SPT-PB341G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km ...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality DWDM-XFP-1530.33 10G XFP Transceiver DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G ER for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GXD-H1xx-ERC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...DWDM-XFP-1530.33 10GBase DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G ER LC, 40 Km, 1550.33 nm XFP transceiver. GXD-H1xx-ERC 10Gbps XFP DWDM Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach Features: ♦ Wavelength selectable to C-band...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G XFP Ethernet Optical Transceiver Duplex LC Interface With Low Power Dissipation for sale

    Brand Name:Sopto

    Model Number:SPT-X55TG-XR

    ...10G XFP Module Duplex LC Interface Hot-pluggable with DDM Commercial Temperature 10G XFP optical transceivers are a high performance, cost effective modules for serial optical data communications applications specified ...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G XFP ER 1550nm 40km Dual LC Optical Transceiver Module DDM for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:10G XFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G XFP ER 1550nm 40km Dual LC Optical Transceiver Module DDM XFP ER transceiver comply with XFP 4.5MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/SONET equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10....

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality BIDI XFP Transceiver LC/SC Connector HL-XFP-BIDI 40km Distance DDM Function for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-XFP-BIDI

    Place of Origin:China

    ...BIDI XFP 10g compatible LC/SC connector module 10G BiDi XFP 40km Features Operating data rate up to10.3Gbps Type: 1270nmDFB Tx/1330nmRx 1330nmDFB Tx/1270nmRx ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10gb 1550NM 40KM XFP Cisco Optical Transceiver Duplex LC Metal Enclosure for sale

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:EX55X-3LCD40

    Place of Origin:China

    ... digital diagnostic functions Temperature range 0°C to 70°C Applications SDH STM I-64.1 at 9.953Gbps 10GBASE-ER/EW 10G Ethernet 10GE

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High quality 10G XFP modules ER SM Duplex LC 1550nm 40Km with DDM for sale

    Brand Name:UTOPTEK

    Model Number:XFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10Gb/s ER 40Km XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable,Duplex LC,+3.3V, 1550nm EML,Single Mode Description: UTOPTEK’s XFP-10G-ER Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. The...

    HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

    Quality Single Fiber 10GE Ethernet XFP Optical Transceiver Module EX-XFP-10G-ER for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER

    ... 10GE Ethernet XFP Optical Transceiver Module EX-XFP-10G-ER Specification: P/N EX-XFP-10GE-ER Datarate 10G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality XFP-10g-ER 40km Optical Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:POFLINK

    Model Number:XFP-10G-SR|XFP-10G-LR|XFP-10G-ER|XFP-10G-ZR

    ...xfp 10gbase-lr|xfp 10gbase-sr|xfp 10gbase-er Description: POFLink 's XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective modulse for serial optical data communications applications specified for ...

    Shenzhen POFLINK Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Low EMI / Excellent ESD CWDM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 10km , XFP-10G-ER for sale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:Transceiver Module

    ... EMI / Excellent ESD CWDM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 10km , XFP-10G-ER Specifications 10G XFP 1.FCC Rohs CE 2.Reliable quality 3.SC FC ST connector choice 10G XFP 10g 10km xfp 10G MM XFP 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G SFP Transceiver Module Features Data...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality 10G XFP 1550nm 40km ER Transceiver Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FR

    Model Number:10G-XFP-40

    ...10G XFP 1550nm ER 40KM Transceiver Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, 1550nm, EML, Single mode Features: Type:XFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: 1550 nm. / 1550 nm. Media...

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Transceiver XFP-10g-Er for sale

    Categories:XFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ...XFP You are here: Home > Products > XFP Transceiver XFP-10g-Er XFP, SFP+, SFP manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Transceiver XFP-10g-Er,850nm 300m 10GB XFP Compatible Cisco XFP 10g Sr,1.25g SFP Transceiver and so on. Basic Info Shaoxing ZKTel...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Transceiver XFP-10g-Er for sale

    Categories:10G XFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... Rate 10G Diagnostics Digital Transmitter EML Receiver PIN Voltage Supply 5V / 3.3V Connector LC Hot Tags: transceiver xfp-10g-er, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, low price Previous: DWDM XFP 10g 1550nm 80km 10gbase Transceiver Next: 10g XFP Bidi...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Optical Transciever Type: XFP-10G-ER for sale

    Categories:10G XFP Module

    Telephone:086-0755-27796613

    Country/Region:china

    ...XFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER XFP module for SMF 1550nm 40km DDM LC Update: 2016/6/4View: 10 Brand: SplayMark Type: XFP-10G-ER Introduction XFP Module (Figure 1) offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH...

    Shenzhen SplayMark Tech Co.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality SFP+ To XFP 10G OEO Optical Media Converter For Network Backbone for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6603SX

    ...SFP+ To XFP 10G OEO Optical Media Converter For Network Backbone 16slot multifunctional management system is a Ethernet and SDH ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality XFP 10GBase-ER 1550nm 40KM (XFP-10GER-OC192IR) for sale

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:XFP-10GER-OC192IR

    ...Product Name: XFP 10GBase-ER 1550nm 40KM (XFP-10GER-OC192IR) Keywords: XFP+ , 10GbE, 10GBase, Optical module, Transceiver, XFP-10G-MM-SR, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR, XFP-10GER-OC192IR, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Description: XFP(10GbE Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable) is...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G XFP module 40km XFP-10GE-ER for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-XFP-ER

    ...10G XFP module 40km XFP-10GE-ER distance:40km data:10Gbps Quality:telecom level 10G XFP module 40km XFP-10GE-ER - distance:40km data:10Gbps Quality:telecom level - Features -Supports-10GBE-Application-at-the-Data-Rate-...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco Alcatel Compatible XFP-10G-ER XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Fiber Optic Modules for sale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ... Compatible XFP-10G-ER XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Fiber Optic Modules Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... 10G XFP 1550NM 40KM DDM XFP-10G-ER...

    Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0