Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    wdm optical network

    All wdm optical network wholesalers & wdm optical network manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide wdm optical network products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5640 products from wdm optical network Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality MDI / MDIX Fiber Optic Network Switch Multi mode IEEE802.3X for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-SW1GF4GT-XXXX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MDI / MDIX Fiber Optic Network Switch Multi mode IEEE802.3X This Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has one 1000M Fx port and four 10/100/1000M UTP ports. Customer ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Full Line Speed Optical Network Terminal Unit Portable Uplink 1.25G Downlink 2.5G for sale

    Brand Name:NATYWISH

    Model Number:NTW-G1741CHW

    Place of Origin:China

    ... and HFC network architecture,uplink port has 1 GPON port ,1 CATV optical port .4 LAN ports and 1 RF port ,support WIFI function. NTW-G1741CHW series 4FE+CATV+WIFI GPON ONU series is a passive optical network terminal...

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Stability Low PDL 1480 / 1550nm WDM Optical Fiber Splitter For C Band EDFA for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:1480/1550nm WDM

    ...High Stability Low PDL 1480 / 1550nm WDM Optical Fiber Splitter For C Band EDFA Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: High Stability Low PDL 1480 / 1550nm WDM Directivity(dB)≥55 Package size (mm...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 47~860MHz CATV Optical Receiver WDM Indoor Network Pipe Type for sale

    Brand Name:HUANSHUN

    Model Number:GS8640SW 2×102

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...47~860MHz CATV Optical Receiver WDM Indoor Network Pipe Type Summary Huanshun GS86/10040S Building Optical Receiver is the low power optical receiving device designed to adapt to optical passive (PON) access network fiber to building (FTTB...

    Zhejiang Huanshun Network Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Passive Optical Networks WDM PON Modules For GPON XGS-PON  NG-PON2 OTDR for sale

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:WDM-PON

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Passive Optical Networks WDM PON Modules For GPON XGS-PON NG-PON2 OTDR Description Passive optical networks (PON) are the most attractive and extensively studied solutions for optical access technologies. Legacy GPON and EPON built with...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1550nm FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM Optical Amplifier 6 Port 19dbm For Gpon Epon for sale

    Brand Name:JUNPU

    Model Number:JP1619EAP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Junpu Wdm 1550nm Optical Amplifier Edfa 16 Port 19dbm For Gpon Epon Description: JP1619EAP (2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain spectrum band within...

    Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Telecom 1×10 Optical WDM , Wavelength Division Multiplexing WDM FTTH Network for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-FBT-1×10

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ... reliability, cheap cost and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting. KEXINT

    Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1x4 CH Optical CCWDM Mux / Demux Module in Passive Optical Network for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:1x4 CH CCWDM Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1x4 CH Optical CCWDM Mux / Demux Module in Passive Optical Network GEZHI Photonics CCWDMs. Compact coarse wavelength division multiplexers, or CCWDMs, are integrated optical modules that are designed to significantly improve optical performance, while ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ZTE Chipset Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network High Performance for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSE624-CW

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

    ... with Wifi WDM CATV EPON ONU for FTTH solution Description: OFSE624-CW(HGU)is EPON ONU terminal devices designed for fulfilling FTTx and triple play service demand of fixed network operator or...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 250um PLC Bare Fiber Optic Splitter 1x8 Steel Tube WDM Optical Access 8 Port for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:8 Port Vga Kvm Switch With Audio

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1x8 Steel Tube PLC Splitter WDM&Optical Access Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality WDM Optical Network FTTHFTTX Pass 1550nm Reflect 1310nm FWDM Filter WDM for sale

    Categories:WDM Filter

    Telephone:86-0755-23124132

    Country/Region:china

    ... bidirectional communication, so that widely used in optical network upgrade and expansion, or introduce new comprehensive business etc. Sopofiber provides filter-based wavelength division multiplexing (WDM) filter devices that are customized to the...

    SOPO Optical Communication Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality ITU-T K.21 5W EPON Optical Network Unit 50HZ / 60HZ With PWR-LED for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM

    Model Number:ONU-4FE-G-1

    ...ITU-T K.21 5W EPON Optical Network Unit 50HZ / 60HZ With PWR-LED 10/100/1000Mbps 4 FE(RJ45 Interface) PON Downlink, 1GPbs ...

    Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality 4 / 8 PON OLT Optical Line Terminal For Ethernet Passive Optical Network for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-EOLT8604-A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-EOLT8604-A , OLT Optical Line Terminal For Ethernet Passive Optical Network With 4 Or 8 PON Features and Advantages of EPON Ethernet Passive Optical Network Fiber Requirements: It require single mode fiber which complies with ITU-T G.652...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality WDM Optical Network for sale

    Categories:Optical Add Drop Multiplexer

    Telephone:85263248

    Country/Region:china

    ... proofing of the networking infrastructure because the multiplexers simply refract light at any network speed, regardless of the protocol being deployed. Powerlink provides a complete portfolio of CWDM Mux Demux and Optical Add Drop...

    Iriversz company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Aluminum FTTH Mini WDM optical receiver with 2 rf output ports for sale

    Brand Name:WSEE

    Model Number:OR20-WDM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Description OR20x style FTTH optical receiver is home-based optical receiver catering to the ultimate Goal of development of optical access and suitable for FTTH (fiber to the home) optical fiber network users access to...

    Shandong Wanshuo Optoelectronic Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Quality Gigabit Ethernet SC Single Fiber Passive Optical Network Indoor / Outdoor 1310nm for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ...Gigabit Ethernet SC Single Fiber Passive Optical Network Indoor / Outdoor 1310nm Quick Details Passive Optical Network: Support WDM,signle fiber 2 way transmition Specifications 1.Support WDM,signle fiber 2 way transmition 2.Interface type:SC UPC 3.Maximum...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality FTTH Triple Play Optical Network Unit for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Model Number:OnAccess41x Series

    ... Play Optical Network Unit (ONU) is designed to deliver ultra broadband Internet data access, high quality voice over IP telephony and full-spectrum CATV services for Fiber-to-the-Home (FTTH) access network...

    Shenzhen First Mile Communications Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1X2 980/1550nm Fused Wdm Coupler (Synchronous Optical Network, LAN) for sale

    Brand Name:Siny

    Model Number:wdm

    Place of Origin:china

    ... & PDL Product Applications EDFA,DWDM and OTDR DWDM and OADM networks Bi-directional transmission system Specifications Parameter Unit WDM-980/1550 WDM-980/1590 WDM-980/1060 Operating Wavelength nm 980 & 1550 980&1590...

    Siny Optic-Com Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Henan

    Quality OnAccess41x Series FTTH Triple Play Optical Network Unit for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Model Number:OnAccess41x

    ...OnAccess41x Series FTTH Triple Play Optical Network Unit Triple-play (Data+ VOIP+CATV), L2 switch, FTU, integrated management for triple-play services OnAccess41x Series Triple Play Optical Network Unit (ONU) is designed to deliver...

    Shenzhen First Mile Communications Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Two Lan Port OP-C2201W GPON HGU ONU GPON Optical Network Unit for sale

    Brand Name:optostar

    Model Number:OP-C2201W GPON HGU ONU-78

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...OP-C2201W GPON HGU ONU GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband apply in FTTH/FTTO OP-C2201W ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0