Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Machinery > Energy & Mineral Equipment > Oil Field Equipment >

Ways To Conserve Electricity

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    ways to conserve electricity

    All ways to conserve electricity wholesalers & ways to conserve electricity manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ways to conserve electricity products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 56 products from ways to conserve electricity Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 12 24 Fiber MTP MPO Optical Loopback Attenuator for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Model Number:MPO

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...-signal electric power in all channels of 40/100G Parallel Optic Transmission, and other equipment with using MPO interconnection. Technique of this product makes network's composition more concise than those of conservative way...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optic MTP MPO Attenuator Patch Cord Male APC 12 Core 3dB 5dB 10dB Single Mode for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:MPO-ATT

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...-signal electric power in all channels of 40/100G Parallel Optic Transmission, and other equipment with using MPO interconnection. Technique of this product makes network's composition more concise than those of conservative way...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator Plastic Material MPO / MTP For 12 Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...-signal electric power in all channels of 40/100G Parallel Optic Transmission, and other equipment with using MPO interconnection. Technique of this product makes network's composition more concise than those of conservative way...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 12 Core MPO APC 1 3 5 7 9 10 15 20 25 30dB Ftth Fiber Optic Attenuator for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:MPO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...-signal electric power in all channels of 40/100G Parallel Optic Transmission, and other equipment with using MPO interconnection. Technique of this product makes network's composition more concise than those of conservative way...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Direct supply three-phase electric rock drill 3KW road piercing machine 360 degree construction explosion-proof motor for sale

    Brand Name:huaxiamaster

    Model Number:KHYD75

    Place of Origin:China

    ... is a electric rock drilling rig for coal mines. It is a tool for drilling rock burst holes. It is used in the operation of mine road way driving, road construction, water conservancy construction, metallurgical...

    Shandong Master Machinery Group Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Quality 4 Way Cross Lost Wax Casting NPT Thread Stainless Steel Pipe Fittings for sale

    Brand Name:NC019

    Model Number:019

    Place of Origin:Mainland China

    ..., Union etc. Working Pressure 150LB Application General Size DN6~100, 1/8"~4" Medium Oil, chemical industry, water conservancy, electric power, boiler, machinery, metallurgy, sanitary, construction etc Thread Type NPT, BSPP, BSPT, DIN Our

    Sunrise Foundry CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality In Stock KHYD75 Electric Motor Coal Mine Rock Core Drilling Rig With High Quality For Sale for sale

    Brand Name:Huaxia Master

    Model Number:KHYD75

    Place of Origin:China

    ... mine road way driving, road construction, water conservancy construction, metallurgical mining and stone square engineering, and can also drill water hole, water probe hole and gas hole in coal seam. · electric motor rock...

    Shandong Master Machinery Group Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Quality 50 Ton Two Way Hydraulic Ram Electric Hollow Industrial High Pressure Heavy Duty Forklift for sale

    Brand Name:DALLAST

    Model Number:Customized

    Place of Origin:Shandong China

    ... Heavy Duty Forklift Two Way Hydraulic Ram Commodity name 50 Ton Electric Hollow Industrial High Pressure Heavy Duty Forklift Two Way Hydraulic Ram Application industry machinery, mine, metallurgy, shipping, water conservancy Working Length 50...

    Shenzhen Dallast Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Direct selling KHYD75 rock drill 3KW non-explosion-proof water drill electric rock drilling rig with a 89 mm pipe for sale

    Brand Name:HuaxiaMaster

    Model Number:KHYD75

    Place of Origin:China

    ... is a electric rock drilling rig for coal mines. It is a tool for drilling rock burst holes. It is used in the operation of mine road way driving, road construction, water conservancy construction, metallurgical...

    Shandong Master Machinery Group Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Quality Electric Network Security Surveillance Systems AHD Video Server For Unmanned Environment for sale

    Brand Name:Tsinglink

    Model Number:TSX510-A-LA1-1HA-LP-G

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., mainly for electric power, water conservancy, mining, forest region in the far area which has video transmission needs. product support all nets video transmission, site sound collection and two-way audio talkback, low...

    Anhui TsingLink Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Anhui

    Quality On Off And Float Point Control Ball Valve 2 Way 1 1/2'' To Control Water Circulation for sale

    Brand Name:WINNER

    Model Number:WVA4-106+WCBS240

    Place of Origin:Hunan, China

    ...DN40 220VAC on/off and float point type electric brass ball valve 2-way 1 1/2'' to control water circulation Type: water circulation OEM: Avaliable Manual Override: Avaliable Service Life: more ...

    Winner Ball Valves Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Hunan

    Quality Sluice Gate for sale

    Place of Origin:Wenzhou

    Model Number:QDZM-X

    ...'s level. With simple structure, simple process, light weight, convenience installation it's wildly used in water conservancy .According to customers' requirements, it can be equipped with manual, pneumatic, electric

    Wenzhou Chisun Valve Manufacture Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Electric Bike for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    ... conservation 4. More light 5. CE, ISO, SGS certificate. 6. All electric driving 7. Folding bike. v id="StyleTableProd"> Name Folding E-bike Motor Power Brushless DC 180W Net Weight 22kg Folding Size 650× 280× 830 (mm) Folding Way...

    Shandong Sande Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Quality Two-way Radio Base Station/AC/DC/Switching/Linear Power Supply with 13.8V DC Output Voltage for sale

    Brand Name:GREEN CENTURY

    Model Number:HPS-1315FG0

    Place of Origin:china

    ... protection Automatically switch to electrical supply from battery while power is off Charging battery automatically when AC power is turn on Suitable for communication station, police office, water conservancy, communication departments and...

    Huizhou City Huari Communication & Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 200L 3 way gas freezer-LPG,Kerosene,Electricity for sale

    Place of Origin:Zibo,Shandong,China

    ... Multi power sources (AC, DC, GAS or Kerosene). Less maintenance. Long lifetime. Environmental performance. Energy conservation Better bumpiness performance Removable refrigerator shelves Adjustable interior wire refrigerator shelves Product Feature XD-200...

    Zibo Coner Gas Refrigerator Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Quality Impact Crushers (PF1010, PF1210, PF1214, PF1315) for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:PF1010, PF1210, PF1214, PF1315

    Brand Name:Benco

    ... widely used for crushing hard materials in the following industries: Mineral, quarry, water conservancy and hydropower, high way, rail way, chemical industry, building materials and so on. Features: It features of simple structure...

    Shanghai Benco Heavy Industry Co., Ltd. Chengdu Production Base
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality TT-1000 Cookies Line for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:TT

    Model Number:TT-1000

    .../Hr Oven Heating Way: Oil、gas and electrical Oven Structure: Steel Advantage: Compact production line, Temperature is good, Other than the use of gas well, Good economic results, Energy conservation, many variety, production...

    Shanghai Tuantao Machineary Manufacture Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality 50kw Power Saver-single Phase Energy Saver For Home(cht-001f) for sale

    Brand Name:50kw

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    ... a new international focus on the need for energy conservation, imagine the savings and business opportunities available to you with this new invention that is proven to save upto 35% in electricity costs

    YaoXin Electronics (HongKong) Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Strand Anchorage and Coupler Capacity Testing Machine for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:MGW-5000

    Brand Name:TIME

    ... years. The steel strand prestrssed anchorage and coupler are extremely important for high way, bridge, water conservation project and electric power station etc. To ensure the quality, we not only need to test...

    TIME Group Inc.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality Patio aluminum roller shutter, customized colors are accepted for sale

    Brand Name:Emperor Fine

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:EF043

    ... power is off) and manual Electric key: switch button Functions: super defensive, noise protection; fireproofing, hurricane proofing (can resist wind with speed of 33.5 m/s) and energy conservation Advantages: Roller shutters provide noise...

    Shenzhen Jinpai Investment & Development Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0