Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    single pigtail

    All single pigtail wholesalers & single pigtail manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide single pigtail products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 14897 products from single pigtail Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 100N Tensile Strength Single Pigtail FC Connectors Simplex PVC Jacket Communication System for sale

    Brand Name:Optico

    Model Number:OP-12CPG-FC-09

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...12 Colors Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail With FC Connectors Single Mode Simplex PVC Jacket Bundle fiber pigtail assemblies are a custom design product; cable length, jacket types and connectors are with many options. ...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Optical Fiber Single Pigtail Optical Fiber / Fanout LC Pigtail Fiber Optic Connectors for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LCA-12fo-fanout-1.5m

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...FOS Single Pigtail Optical Fiber / Fanout LC Pigtail Fiber Optic Connectors Quick informations: - Connector: LC/APC 0.9mm - Connector boot color: white or green - ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SM LAN Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Pack SC / APC Low Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/APC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SM LAN Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Pack SC / APC Low Insertion Loss We supply SC/APC fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, These fiber pigtails are most commonly made with...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC 900um 2M Loose Buffer Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 50/125 Tight Buffer for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:12 Colored pigtail set of 12pcs SC APC OS2 Singlemode 9/125 0.9mm 2M LSZH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... on the other. The end is stripped and fusion spliced to a single or multi-fiber trunk. The fiber optic pigtail can have either male or female connectors. Female connectors can be mounted

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality UPC APC FC SC 12core Fiber Pigtail with Polishing SM MM Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FPG

    ...: PC, UPC, APC Fiber brand: YOFC, Corning Fiber mode: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Description: Fiber optic pigtail is with one piece construction and pulls proof design. Low cost but high performance, which...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Custom Length for sale

    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...Single Mode 2.0 / 3.0mm FC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail have only one connector, the other end is a piece of broken ends of optical fiber ...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtails with FC/SC/LC connector,length is customized for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:Bundle pigtail

    ... terminal box, used to connect optical fiber cable and terminal equipment. The pigtail is divided into tail multimode fiber and single mode fiber. Multimode fiber tail is orange, wavelength of 850 nm...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC UPC SM SX Pigtail 1.6mm LSZH, Fiber Optic Pigtails FC PC Single Mode Simplex for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPG-FC-OS1-1.6-1.5-Y

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... SM SX Pigtail 1.6mm LSZH, Fiber Optic Pigtails FC PC Single Mode Simplex YINGDA offers an FC Tunable Pigtail with four-position tuning for applications requiring precise fiber alignment. A specially designed FC PM Pigtail is...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC Jacket UPC APC Single Mode Fiber Pigtails , 50 / 125um Multimode Fiber Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:Qy or Qingying

    Model Number:LC Jacket UPC APC Fiber Optic Pigtails use for FTTH or FTTX

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...LC Jacket UPC APC Fiber Optic Pigtails use for FTTH or FTTX Singlemode fiber pigtails 9/125 Multimode fiber pigtails 50/125, 62.5/125, 10Gb OM3, OM2 All cables can be customized for little...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality G652 G657 Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex 9 / 125 Single Mode PVC LSZH Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...G652 G657 Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Cores Simplex 9/125 Single Mode PVC LSZH Jacket Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Fiber Jumper Carrier Class Cable 12 Core 1.5m for sale

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:1.5M 12 Core LC SM Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... in the optical fiber terminal box for the connection between cable and the terminal device. Pigtail is classified to multimode and single-mode. Multi -mode pigtail usually is orange and

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Color Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail Set Singlemode G652D G657A1 LCUPC SM Simplex for sale

    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:LCUPC 12 color

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... length of fiber cable. Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core and ROHS requirements. All of OMC pigtails are factory inspected and tested, with available interferometer data upon request. Features: Ø Low insertion loss...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 2.0mm Corning Fiber Pigtails , Single Mode Simplex Pigtail With LC Blue Connector for sale

    Brand Name:J&K

    Model Number:LC SM SX Pigtail

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...LC Single - Mode Simplex 2.0mm Corning Cable Fiber Optic Ribbon Pigtail Features Good compatibility; High precision of mechanical dimensions; High reliability & stability; PC,SPC,UPC,APC optional,cable length optional; Single-mode cable...

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Yellow Fiber Optic Pigtail Bounded Tube ST APC 0.3 DB Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:SC/ PC

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

    ...ST APC yellow optic fiber pigtail bounded tube pigtail optical fibre pigtail Description Colorful Customized Optic Fiber Pigtail 12 Core FC Pigtail. SC FC LC ST optical fiber connector is the two end precision optical...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality F200N Tensile Multimode Fiber Pigtail , High Return Loss LC Fiber Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:Unique-Tel

    Model Number:GXWX05

    Place of Origin:China

    ... return loss; High environmental stability; Available fiber cable diameters: Φ0.9, Φ2.0, Φ3.0mm; Simplex, duplex or multi-fiber Pigtail Types: Bundle, Ribbon, Waterproof; Armored Connector Types: LC, FC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, MPO...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 12 Count Single Mode Fiber Pigtails / Lc Pigtail Single Mode APC Polish for sale

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:HT12SM-LCA-CP-PVC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fibers LC/UPC Single-Mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed Connector A LC Connector B Unterminated Fiber Mode 9/125μm Fiber Count 12 Polish APC Cable Diameter 0.9mm Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm Pigtail Color 12-Color...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 2 / 4 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Pigtail , Blue Single Mode / Multimode Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:SC/UPC SM Armoured

    ...core , 4 core armoured fiber optic pigtail single mode , multimode optic cable Armoured fiber optic cable are with stainless steel tube inside the ...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail 2F 4F 6F 12F SC APC Waterproof 9.8mm Diameter for sale

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:Waterproof Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Pigtail manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited can be used in harsh environment. It has single mode and multimode waterproof fiber cables optional, customized cable assemblies are available. Waterproof Fiber Optic pigtails...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Quality N Switch TS9 Pigtail Cable,N Female Bulkhead O-ring to TS9 Male Right Angle Connector Single Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:ALI OFFER

    Model Number:AOF

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Quantity with Big Disocunt,Welcome to Contact. N Switch TS9 Pigtail Cable,N Female Bulkhead O-ring Connector to TS9 Male Right Angle Connector Single Pigtail with RG316 Cable 15cm 6" Product Photos: Characteristics: 1. Connector: N Female...

    Ali Offer International Business Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0