Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    simplex optical fiber cable

    All simplex optical fiber cable wholesalers & simplex optical fiber cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide simplex optical fiber cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 19137 products from simplex optical fiber cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Indoor Simplex Optical Fiber Cable , 0.9mm Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:Indoor cable, Indoor-0.9mm

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Simplex Optical Fiber Cable , 0.9mm Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Indoor fiber optic cable Applications: - Components for various indoor cables. - Suitable for patch cords and pigtails. - Suitable for communication equipment served. Indoor fiber optic...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Round Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Indoor 1 Core Single Mode / Multi Mode For Indoor for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CFO

    ...Round Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Indoor 1 Core Single Mode / Multi Mode For Indoor 1. Description SRC simplex round cable use single ¢900um or ¢600um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber wrapped ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Optical Fiber Cable , Ftth / Lan outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Optical Fiber Cable , Ftth / Lan outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers armored fiber optic cable and non-armored fiber optic cable. Fiber optic armored cable was covered flexible metal tube and it ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905  Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC Grey Fiber Jumper for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905 Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905 Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC Grey Fiber Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC/UPC-SC/APC Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/APC

    ...SC/UPC-SC/APC Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode 3 Meter OFNR Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable For FTTH for sale

    Brand Name:Geehe,OEN

    Model Number:Geehe- SC Connector 005

    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

    ... OFNR Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cables For FTTH Description: Optical fiber cables are sensitive to stress, particulary bending stress. When overstressed, light in the outer part of the core is no longer guided in the fiber core creating...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Flange Low IL SC UPC APC Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter Single Mode Zirconia Sleeve Material for sale

    Brand Name:QualitY or QY

    Model Number:QADSC-004

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... SC UPC APC Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Feature: 1, LC/SC...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber optic patch cable patch cord manufacturer for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ...Multimode SC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 SC-SC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality OM3 50 / 125 Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 0.5 Meter FC FC Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-FC/PC OM3 50/125 Simplex Optical fiber Patch cord green color 0.5Meter Description: Optical patch cord is a kind of optical components including the optical connector plug at each ends of optical cable (one plug at one end...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality SC-UPC SX SM 3M Optical Fiber Patchcord PVC SM Optical Fiber Cable Jumper Cord for sale

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:SC-UPC patchcord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... PC/UPC/APC Polishing Applications: CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Specification: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Chinese Factory 9/125 SM Simplex Optical Fiber Cable FC for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM

    Model Number:9/125 SM Simplex Optical Fiber Cable FC

    ...125 SM Simplex Optical Fiber Cable FC Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days ...

    Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1 Core Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Coaxial Type Black / Yellow / Orange Color for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:1core Fiber Simplex Indoor Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Core Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Coaxial Type Black / Yellow / Orange Color 1. Application: As building to building connecting cable As indoor along the wall,ceiling, between layer and in consults As pigtail,,ovable connectors ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Indoor 1 Core Simplex Indoor Fiber Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:1core Simplex

    ... Simplex Indoor Fiber Cable Description: 1fiber, Φ900μm or Φ600μm Tight buffer fiber, Aramid yarn, PVC Jacket. indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer fibers and...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SC/APC Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Adapter for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:GT-Link

    Model Number:GT-SC/APC,SM,SX

    ...SC/APC Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Adapter SC/APC Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Adapter 1.Good comptatibility and exchangeability 2.Plastic housing,High repeatability Applications Local Area Networks CATV System ...

    Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 2.0mm Simplex Optical Fiber Cable for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Cable

    Telephone:86-755-83570641

    Country/Region:china

    ... Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Home Fiber Cable Assemblies Fiber optical cables 2.0mm Simplex Optical Fiber Cable 2.0mm Simplex Optical Fiber Cable SKU: GJFJ20 Product Description 2.0mm Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Details: 2.0mm Simplex Optical Fiber Cable...

    Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Simplex optical fiber cable|--Power By XpShop for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Cable

    Telephone:(0755)27847463

    Country/Region:china

    ... Home > Passive Devices > Optical Fiber Cable > Simplex optical fiber cable Name:Simplex optical fiber cable Branding: No.:PN1206061156130091 Rating: 〖Simplex optical fiber cable〗Details: 〖Simplex optical fiber cable〗Detail: Features 900um...

    Shenzhen Fiber Optic Technology Co.Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Simplex Optical Fiber Cable for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Cable

    Telephone:86-769-82757910

    Country/Region:china

    ...Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Category: Indoor Fiber Optic CablePublish Time: 2013-12-16 10:14 Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Indoor fiber optic cable main used for fiber optic patch cord, optic fiber patch cord, optic fiber jumer. Application: 1. Adopted to ...

    HONG SHUO HARDWARE&ELECTRONIC LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Round Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Indoor 1 Core Single Mode / Multi Mode For Indoor for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Pigtail

    Telephone:86-755-23737821

    Country/Region:china

    ... Round Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Indoor 1 Core Single Mode / Multi Mode For Indoor 1. Description SRC simplex round cable use single ¢900um or ¢600um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber wrapped...

    Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Center Office Subsystem Simplex Optical fiber cable for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner

    Telephone:0086-755-29163551

    Country/Region:china

    ...Simplex Optical fiber cable Simplex cable use 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units, and the cable is completed with a PVC or LSZH...

    OMC INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Simplex optical fiber cable for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Cable

    Telephone:+86-755-33165075

    Country/Region:china

    ProductsLocation: Home > Products > Fiber Optic Cable Simplex optical fiber cable

    Shenzhen H5COM Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0