Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Beauty & Personal Care > Nail Supplies > Nail Tools >

Simplex Optical Fiber Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    simplex optical fiber cable

    All simplex optical fiber cable wholesalers & simplex optical fiber cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide simplex optical fiber cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3742 products from simplex optical fiber cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Round Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Indoor 1 Core Single Mode / Multi Mode For Indoor for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CFO

    ...Round Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Indoor 1 Core Single Mode / Multi Mode For Indoor 1. Description SRC simplex round cable use single ¢900um or ¢600um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber wrapped ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Indoor Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Accessories GJFJV G657A G652D SM MM LSZH PVC for sale

    Brand Name:ZX-OFC

    Model Number:GJFJV

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    ...Indoor Simplex Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV G657A G652D SM MM LSZH PVC for Optical Fiber Patchcord Description GJFJV multi-purpose distribution cable use several 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium,the tight buffer fiber ...

    Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Indoor Simplex Optical Fiber Cable , 0.9mm Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:Indoor cable, Indoor-0.9mm

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Simplex Optical Fiber Cable , 0.9mm Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Indoor fiber optic cable Applications: - Components for various indoor cables. - Suitable for patch cords and pigtails. - Suitable for communication equipment served. Indoor fiber optic...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode Simplex LSZH Jacket Aramid Optical Fiber Cables for sale

    Brand Name:Corning /CY COM

    Model Number:GJFJV

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Simplex LSZH Jacket Aramid Optical Fiber Cables GJFJV Yellow Single Mode Multimode Simplex Indoor Optical Fiber Cable LSZH Jacket,Aramid yarn Discription: Simplex cable use single ∅900µm or ∅600µm flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905  Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC Grey Fiber Jumper for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905 Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905 Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC Grey Fiber Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multicore Optical Fiber Cable Armored Flexible and Suitable For Long Distance for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Multicore Armored Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fiber optic cable and non-armored fiber optic cable. Fiber optic armored cable was covered flexible metal tube and it protects the fiber from damage. We supply simplex armored cable, duplex round armored cable, zipcord duplex optical fiber armored cable...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode 9/125 Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord With LSZH / OFNR / PVC Jacket for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC LC SM

    ...Single Mode 9/125 Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord With LSZH / OFNR / PVC Jacket Quick Detail: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC LC SM Fiber type: Singlemde9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Breakout fiber optic cable,12/24/36/48/72/144 core G652D SM/MM/OM3/OM4  indoor cabling multicore optical fiber cable for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:GJFPV

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Breakout fiber optic cable,12/24/36/48/72/144 core multi-fiber G652D SM/MM/OM3/OM4 indoor multicore optical fiber cable Break-out indoor cable use simplex cable(Φ900µm tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn as strength member) as subunit. A fiber...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OM3 50 / 125 Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 0.5 Meter FC FC Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-FC/PC OM3 50/125 Simplex Optical fiber Patch cord green color 0.5Meter Description: Optical patch cord is a kind of optical components including the optical connector plug at each ends of optical cable (one plug at one end...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality G657A1 LSZH FC/PC-MPO/APC Optical Branch Cable LSZH for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:MPO-FC-12F-3.0-1.5M-L-SM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... FC/PC - MPO/APC 12 cores Optical branch cable The single-mode MPO harness fiber cable is comprised of one MPO female connector and 12 FC UPC simplex fiber connectors on the other end. The FC...

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Simplex Optical Fiber Pigtail FC/SC/LC/ST Connector APC/UPC Polish for sale

    Brand Name:Seacenet Photonics

    Model Number:Single Mode Simplex

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Colored Simplex Optical Fiber Pigtail Multimode With FC / ST / LC / SC Connector Description: Fiber Optic Pigtails are essential when terminating cables within the splice enclosures. Purchasing pre-polished assemblies reduces the risk of poor connector ...

    Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Flat Bow Type Ftth Optical Fiber Cable Outdoor G652d G657A LSZH Copper CCA CCS Conductor for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FTTH

    Place of Origin:Chinaland

    ... G652d G657A LSZH 1 core 2 core flat bow-type drop cable ftth optical fiber cable FTTH cable Describution: The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre.Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics(FRP) are placed at the two sides...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Black Color 4 Core MMF Simplex Tactical Fiber Cable LC / UPC IP67 PDLC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:PDLC Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Black Color 4 Core MMF Simplex Tactical Fiber Cable LC / UPC IP67 PDLC Connector Product Description PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality D4 SMA Fiber Optic Pigtail with Simplex , Duplex Optical Fiber Cable for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:LC-12core

    Place of Origin:China

    ...D4 SMA Fiber Optic Pigtail with Simplex , Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Description: A Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Two ends with connectors be ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Premise Cable Machine Fiber Optic Cable Production Line Optical Fiber Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Herrman

    Model Number:SZ Stranding, Sheathing

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Premise Cable Machine Fiber Optic Cable Production Line Optical Fiber Cable 1. Application SZ Stranding: The line is mainly used to produce simplex cable , duplex cable and the distribution cable which has the cores 2~12 fibers. Sheathing: This line is ...

    Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Anhui

    Quality Indoor 1 Core Simplex Indoor Fiber Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:1core Simplex

    ... Simplex Indoor Fiber Cable Description: 1fiber, Φ900μm or Φ600μm Tight buffer fiber, Aramid yarn, PVC Jacket. indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer fibers and...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex Armored Optical Fiber Cable for sale

    Brand Name:KAIFLEX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Simplex Armored Optical Fiber Cable 1,Protected by mini diameter stainless steel tube 2,Avoid improper twisting 3,High tensile resistance,pressure resistance, ...

    Zhejiang Flexible Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Indoor Optic Fiber Cable Duplex & Simplex Optical Fiber Cable for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Cables

    Telephone:86-755-27604982

    Country/Region:china

    ... OFNP/OFN FT6 Jacket Material PVC or LSZH or Plenum Part Number Fiber Count Outside Diameter (mm) T.B Diameter (mm) Cable Weight (kg/km) Tensile Load Crush Load Bend Radius S (N) L (N) S (N) L (N) S (mm) L (mm) H16SXXXR...

    Shenzhen Yuarnet Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 2.0mm Simplex Optical Fiber Cable for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Cable

    Telephone:86-755-83570641

    Country/Region:china

    ... Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Home Fiber Cable Assemblies Fiber optical cables 2.0mm Simplex Optical Fiber Cable 2.0mm Simplex Optical Fiber Cable SKU: GJFJ20 Product Description 2.0mm Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Details: 2.0mm Simplex Optical Fiber Cable...

    Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Simplex optical fiber cable|--Power By XpShop for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Cable

    Telephone:(0755)27847463

    Country/Region:china

    ... Home > Passive Devices > Optical Fiber Cable > Simplex optical fiber cable Name:Simplex optical fiber cable Branding: No.:PN1206061156130091 Rating: 〖Simplex optical fiber cable〗Details: 〖Simplex optical fiber cable〗Detail: Features 900um...

    Shenzhen Fiber Optic Technology Co.Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0