Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optics component

    All optics component wholesalers & optics component manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optics component products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 9572 products from optics component Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Fireproof Fiber Optic Components Self - Locking Type Stainless Steel Strap Metal Cable Ties for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Steel Fastern Pole Clamp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Self - Locking Type Stainless Steel Strap strap / metal cable ties Fiber Optic Components Flammability Class:Fireproof. Color: Natural, other colors are available upon request. Material: Stainless Steel Grade ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Planar DWDM Components 40 Channel 100G Athermal AWG for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:AWG40MD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Planar DWDM Components 40 Channel 100G Athermal AWG Athermal AWG (AAWG)provide excellent optical performance, high reliability, ease of fiber handling and power saving solution in a compact package. The ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode 1X128 2X128 G657A1 Optical PLC Splitter Module for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Model Number:PLC splitter module

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 2X128 optical PLC splitter module, G657A1, Splice/Pigtailed SC APC, Single mode,1.5m Pigtailed ABS splitter is most commonly used in the PON networks. It provides the complete protection for inner optical components...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 4 Coil Spring Fiber Optic Components / Optic Fiber Polishing Machine With Planet Tray for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Optic Fiber Polishing Machine

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...Optic Fiber Polishing Machine With Planet Tray Fiber Optic Components • Designed for polishing manner with planet tray • Using a new I.P.C jig technology (every ferrule is pressed ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Custom Optical Interference Filter , Narrow Bandpass Optical Filter for sale

    Brand Name:Wuhan Siwer Optics.,Ltd

    Model Number:Custom

    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

    ...Optical interference narrow bandpass filter Narrow bandpass filter A narrow bandpass filter with half bandwidth of 10nm is an important optical component in optical application and laser technology, especially in semiconductor lasers. In a certain band...

    Wuhan Siwer Optics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality FC / APC FC / UPC FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH Sheath Low Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:FC/APC-FC/UPC-3.0-3M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 0.2dB Fiber Optic Patch Cordare ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. It is used in the connection between the optical fiber distribution frame and the equipment (OLT) optical module in...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OEM / ODM Emission Lens Aspheric Optical Lens for sale

    Brand Name:VSTAR

    Model Number:VS.OP.AS.005

    Place of Origin:Chengdu,China

    ... Profile: We provide tailor-maid optical products services to our customers,specializing in the manufacture of precision optical components more than ten years experience in optical products manufacturing. Vstar Optic company is a combination of production...

    SICHUAN VSTAR OPTICAL TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Quality SC Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH SM MM Multimode Optic Component for sale

    Brand Name:Unique-Tel

    Model Number:GXWX09

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC Connector Pigtail Fiber Optic FTTH Cable SM MM Multimode Optic Component Description We supply fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, These fiber pigtails are with premium grade ...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality FTTx Fiber Optic Adapters , Fiber Optic Components For Testing Instruments for sale

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Fiber Optic Accessories FTTH Passive Optic Device Fiber Optic Adaptor Fiber optic adapter is mainly used for connection and fixing of optical fiber connectors. With precise ceramic sleeve, this range of fiber optic components could ensure perfect...

    Cabsat industrial limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Hard Metal Case Fiber Optic Components 8 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module With Connector for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:WDM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... a hard metal case. It has been integrated with the fiber optic adapters. You only need to plug in the corresponding fiber optic patch cords to connect your network. The LGX type CWDM...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality OCT Single Channel 1550nm 12000RPM Fiber Optic Slip Ring for sale

    Brand Name:JARCH

    Model Number:JSR-FO-HS0122

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...12000rpm Medical Device Single Channel Fiber Optic Slip Ring Dedicated For OTC Feature: 1.Low weight components 2.EMI free signal transmission 3.Low insertion loss 4.High return loss values 5.High speed,low variation ...

    Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi Channel 1x8 Single Mode 13/15 Fiber Optical Switches for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:1x8 Multi-Channel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-Channel Fiber Optical Switches 1x8 SM 13/15 Optic Swtich with TTL interface GEZHI 1×8 Multi-Channele Fiber Optical switches is a kind of functional component, with the ability of switching optical route. In optical fiber transmission...

    Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Orange color Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

    ... series fiber optic patchcord are used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network , they are with various kinds of fiber optic connector types. Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Faster Polishing Single Mode Fiber Pigtails , Fiber Optic Components Low Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:TW-SC/UPC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail SC fiber optic Pigtail is a fiber optic cable capped at one with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 120*32*16mm Small Size Fiber Optic Components Hanging Hardware Bend Screw Hook for sale

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-1046

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Quick Detail: 1. The body is made of steel with zinc plating. 2. For managing the fiber optic cables 3. Effective and time saving for cabling. 4. Good reisistance to Corrosion 5. ISO 9001:2008 Certified...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Sea Salt Processing Stainless Steel 5T/H Optical Color Sorter for sale

    Brand Name:Sortdek

    Model Number:S7

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 4-5T 448 220V/50HZ 3.5 0.6-0.8 1320 2620*1730*2210 Machine Photo Application Description: Machine feature Key Components 15''LCD Touch Pannel ● True Color Camera ● HD CCD Sensor ● InGaAs Infrared Sensor ○ Stainless Steel

    Hefei Sortdek Vision Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Anhui

    Quality IR Optical Components for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...IR Optical Components HRFZ-Silicon Hyper Hemispherical lenses, Silicon Lenses CLZ Optics manufacturing optical lenses, except optical glass lenses, we can produces Silicon lenses, sapphire lenses, fused silica lenses. They are a good ...

    Changchun Long Ze Precision Optics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Jilin

    Quality CSRayzer-Single Mode SM optical Isolator 1550nm for sale

    Brand Name:CSRAYZER

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Rayzer’s Single Mode Isolator(SMI) series product, this Polarization insensitive Optical Fiber isolator is an in-line pig-tailed micro-optic component allows light to be transmitted only in the forward direction while...

    Rayzer Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality Light Guide Prism,Optical Components for sale

    Brand Name:BRD Optical

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Light Guide Prism Prisms Optical Components Customized Light Guide Prism PARAMETER: Prisms:Right angle prism, Dove prism, Beam splitter, Penta Prism, ...

    ChangChun BRD Optical co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Jilin

    Quality Optical Patch Cord Single-Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components FC SC LC for sale

    Brand Name:FIBER OPTIC JUMPER

    Model Number:single mode patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Patch Cord Single-Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components FC SC LC More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com HuiGoo's optical fiber patchcord( fiber jumper)with a length of fiber...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0