Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical fiber patch panel

    All optical fiber patch panel wholesalers & optical fiber patch panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fiber patch panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7158 products from optical fiber patch panel Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality MPO Optical Fiber Patch Panel 1U 19 Inch 4 Fully Loaded MPO-LC Cassette Modules for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Model Number:MPO

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... plastic. the cassette is fixed on the panel with pressing valve MPO fiber optic patch panel, SC/FC/ST/LC,UPC,APC connectors, 1U,2U,4U, we are manufacturer of MPO fiber optic patch panels and cassettes, MPO cable

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fiber Distribution Box With 3U SC / APC Port for sale

    Brand Name:New light

    Model Number:24 /12 fiber ptach panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ... port optical fiber patch panel fiber distribution box Features: 1) Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure 2) Splice tray inside changeable 3) 19-inch standard size, light in weight and robust structure 4) Suitable for ribbon and single fiber...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality MPO MTP 24F Fiber Distribution Panel Fiber Patch Panel Cassette for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:MPO-24F

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO MTP 24F Fiber Distribution Panel Fiber Patch Panel Cassette Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24F SC/UPC Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTH 19" 3U MTP MPO Patch Panel 288F ODF Fiber Patch Panel for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:288F 3U 19" MPO/MTP patch panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH 19" 3U MTP MPO Patch Panel 288F ODF Fiber Patch Panel 19" 3U MPO/MTP-LC 288F Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF MPO/MTP-LC Patch panel is made of CRS Cold rolled steel, Designed for 19" rack...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel 1U , 19 Inch 24 Core LC Optical Fiber Patch Panel for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel 1U , 19 Inch 24 Core LC Optical Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body is made of high quality cold-rolled steel material, and...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Light Weight Termination Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel 19'' Rotary Swing Out Type for sale

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Model Number:ODF-PRW-1U/24C

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Cable Termination Patch Panel Rotary patch panel ODF-PRW-1U apply to the protective connection of cable and pigtail, the Material is High quality ABS, brackets is cold rolled steel, this panel mainly installed in fiber optic...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 72 Port Fiber Optic ODF Optical fiber patch panel , Rack Mount Fiber Distribution Unit SC for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:GB-A-72

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...72 Port Fiber Optic ODF Optical fiber patch panel, Rack Mount Fiber Distribution Unit SC Compliance ISO/IEC11801:2008 ANSI/TIA/EIA 568-C.3 Features 19 “standard installation, ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC Pigtail and Adapter optical fiber patch panel / Fiber Optic Splicing Module for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Splicing Module-C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC Pigtail and Adapter optical fiber patch panel / Fiber Optic Splicing Module ​ Splice tray is used in optical distribution frame, distribution box, and splice closures, which is engineered for use with indoor or ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fibre Splice Enclosures , LC/SC Fiber Optic Box & Patch Panel from China Maufacturer for sale

    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM

    Model Number:Optical System Equipment

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...More detail please visit: https://www.zion-communication.com/Fiber-Optical-System-Equipment.html OPTIC SPLICE CLOSURE — ZCSC-H024/36/48/120/144 ZCSC-H024-02 Technical Specifcation Max Capacity ...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Industrial Fiber Termination Kits 24 ports 19 Inch Optical Fiber Patch Panel White for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:SC 24 port patch panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC Rack Mount 24 ports 19 Inch Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fiber Termination Kits Termination box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail,and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to distribute. The termination box is...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 To 96 Core 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Type Fiber Optic FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Panel for sale

    Brand Name:sunwise

    Model Number:19''12-96

    Place of Origin:china

    ...12 To 96 Core 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Type Fiber Optic FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Panel Model 12 colorful pigtail 12 colorful pigtail 12 colorful pigtail Connector type LC/UPC SC/...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... 48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray Feartures Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure Slide out drawer for easy cable management Suitable for ribbon and single fiber Compact design...

    Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 4 U 576 cores  High Density Fiber Optic Distribution Fram Optical fiber patch panel for sale

    Brand Name:Yogel

    Model Number:4 U 576 cores Fiber Optic Distribution Fram

    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    ...576 cores High Density Fiber Optic Distribution Fram Optical fiber patch panel 4U 576 fiber distribution frame supports the rapid deployment of user data center. It is an ideal solution ...

    Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality 1U 96 Fibers MPO MTP Cassette Module Fiber Patch Panel for sale

    Brand Name:Takfly/OEM

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...1U 96 Fibers MPO MTP Cassette Module Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber Optic Patch Panel Description: Takfly series rack mounted patch panel is designed to manage and house easy-plug MTP / MPO to LC fiber cassette modules, for connecting plug-and...

    TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 1U 19" LC UPC 48 Cores ODF Rack Fiber Patch Panel Frame Drawer Type for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-U-02 1U 48LC

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...LC/UPC 48 cores ODF Rack Fiber Patch Panel 48 Ports 1U 19 Inch Standard Frame Drawer Type The drawer type optical fiber distribution frame also divides a rack into multiple units, and each unit is...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High quality 12 port rack mount optical fiber patch panel for Cable Television for sale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...High quality 12 port rack mount optical fiber patch panel for Cable Television Description The optical fiber patch panel is used for the termination and distribution of the central trunk optical cable in the optical fiber communication system, and the ...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    Quality 1U Height 19” Width Optical Fiber Patch Panel With 12 SC Adapter And Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-FDR1MD12C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-FDR1MD12C , Fiberall Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel With 12 SC Adapter And Pigtail Inner Inspection Of Fiberall Fiber Optic Patch Panel All fiber patch panel must be inspected before shipping. The inspection is refer to national communications ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Telecom Standard SC 12Cores ODF With Adapters and Pigtails 19 Inch 12 Core Optic Fiber Patch Panels for sale

    Brand Name:CrownNetcom/OEM/Neutral

    Model Number:12 core

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Telecom Standard SC 12Cores ODF With Adapters and Pigtails 19 Inch 12 Core Optic Fiber Patch Panels 12 port ODF Description: Material:SPCC, Aluminum Alloys and etc. anti-corrosion material Thickness:0.8mm, 1....

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 19" Moveable 24port Optical Fiber Patch Panel for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:GT-Link

    Model Number:GT-moveable 24ports

    ...19" Moveable 24port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Sequence Number Inspection Item Requirement Inspection Results Conclusion 1 Appearance and configuration Appearance Shape integnity, No ...

    Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cable 2 Core FullAXS To LC IP 67 Waterproof Jumpers for sale

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Model Number:ERICSSON RPM2533577

    ... FullAXS to LC Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cables IP 67 Waterproof Jumpers commonly used in some Ericsson Remote Radio Heads, the shell encloses duplex LC connectors. Plugs directly into SFP at panel of RRH...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0