Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical cable splitter

    All optical cable splitter wholesalers & optical cable splitter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical cable splitter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 12401 products from optical cable splitter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 1*8 Low PDL PLC Fiber Splitter , Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Cassette Type for sale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:1*8

    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    ... PLC Loaded with SC/APC Connectors and adapters Description Fiber Optic Cable Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology.If features small siza, high reliability,wide...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Durable PLC Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 1 X 32 For CATV / FTTH Deployments for sale

    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...Durable PLC Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 1 X 32 For CATV / FTTH Deployments Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based on accurate alignment system and the...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 1X8 ABS Coupler Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Customized Fiber Length Stable Working for sale

    Brand Name:Guantai

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...1X8 ABS coupler fiber optic plc splitter 2.0mm cable and SC/APC PC UPC Connector PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple...

    Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Tcordial GR-1221 And GR-1209 Compliance For CATV System for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:PLC Splitter(1*8 Bare Fiber)

    ...(dB)≥55 Return Loss(dB):UPC:50 APC:60 Operating Temperature(°C):-40~85 Cable Type(mm):0.25, 0.9, 2.0, 3.0 Connector type:FC, SC.ST, LC, MU PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Applications ·Telecom network ·Local access

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 8 - 1x2 PLC Optical Splitter Device Mini Type PLC Optical Cable Splitter Switch for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:1U Rack Type

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...1x2 PLC Optical Splitter Device Mini Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Fiber Optic Splitter​ Description N-1x2 PLC splitter is an optical power equalization product based on quartz substrate material and planar optical waveguide technology. It is mainly used...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 1 X 8 Bare Type Optical Cable Splitter / Fiber Optic Splitter For Fttx Systems for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:1x8 PLC splitter,

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Bare Type Optical Cable Splitter / Fiber Optic Splitter For Fttx Systems Decriptions Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1 * 2 Optical Cable Splitter SC / APC Fan Out For PON Network Connection for sale

    Brand Name:OTOP / OEM ODM Accepted

    Model Number:1 * 2 PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Cable Splitter SC / APC Fan Out For PON Network Connection ♦ PLC Splitter Introduction Fiber Optic PLC (planar lightwave circuit) splitter is fabricated by using silica optical waveguide technology. It features wide operating wavelength range, ...

    Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Quality Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 2x32 Mini Steel Sc/Apc 1.5M for sale

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Model Number:FYMPLC2X32SA

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Cable Splitter 2x32 Mini Steel Sc/apc 1.5M With Low Insertion Loss Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SCPC SC UPC Digital Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Insert Card Type 1X16 PLC Splitter for sale

    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:1*16 cassette type splitter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ... Optic Cable Splitter Insert Card Type 1X16 PLC Splitter The PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. In optical networks, it is often necessary to split an optical...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Small Size Optical Cable Splitter , High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter  For FTTH for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Small Size Optical Cable Splitter , High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter For FTTH Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter) is based on planar waveguide optical power distribution products, with low insertion loss and polarization dependent loss, ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1x4 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Single Mode Optical Wire Splitter SC APC for sale

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:Mini ABS SC / APC 1x4 0.9mm Single Mode PLC Fiber Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1x4 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Single Mode Optical Wire Splitter Description: Planar light-wave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical wave-guide technology. It features ...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1x4 SC/APC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Wide Operating Temperature for sale

    Brand Name:OPELINK

    Model Number:1X4 SC/APC ABS BOX Fiber Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1X4 Fiber Splitter SC/APC 3.0mm Optical Fiber Cable ABS BOX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description: PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with ...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Casette Type 1x32 PLC Splitter , Wall Mount Fiber Optic Cable Splitter for sale

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:plc splitter

    ... uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting. Rollball provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications. All products...

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Low Insertion Loss Optical Cable Splitter , Low PDL 1x8 PLC Splitter ABS Tube 2.0mm 1M Cable for sale

    Brand Name:J&K

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... 1 × 8 PLC ABS tube, 2.0mm, 1M cable, Fiber Optic Splitter ABS package, 3.0mm, 1M cable, SC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into...

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Rack Type Fibre Optic Cable Splitter PLC 1x64 Corning Optical Fiber Passive Optical Networks for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:PLC-RM-1x64-SCA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Fibre Optic Cable Splitter PLC Corning Optical Fiber Passive Optical Networks 1x64 fiber optical plc splitter is also called 1*64 fiber optic plc splitter, plc fiber optic splitter, plc fiber splitter, plc optical splitter or fiber optic splitter. Rack...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PVC / LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1 x 2 FC / APC Various Coupling Ratio for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Jacket Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1 x 2 FC / APC Various Coupling Ratio Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber bundle. Real...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1x4 PLC Optical Splitter , Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Low Insertion Loss for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

    Model Number:1x4

    ...PLC Splitter Optical Splitter 1x4 PLC Splitter 1x4 Optical Splitter PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Fibre Optic Cable Splitter PLC Splitter Features 1. Low insertion loss and high uniform. 2. Low polarization relevant. 3. Redundant reliability. 4. Low cost and ...

    Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality RoHS G657A1 0.9mm Optical Cable Splitter With SC SCAPC FCAPC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:1x4 mini PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...RoHS G657A1 0.9mm Optical Cable Splitter With SC SCAPC FCAPC Connector Description 1x4 Mini Tube 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitters With SC SCAPC FCAPC Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are stable quality, low...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 19inch SC/APC FTTH 1*8 fiber optic cable splitter for Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Description 19inch SC/APC FTTH 1*8 fiber optic cable splitter for Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box Quick Detail: Fiber type: 19' Rak Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel H 44.5xW482x300mm Cable length: 1M, 1.5m…customized Package: ABS...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1x4 Insertion Typefibre Optic Cable Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter for sale

    Brand Name:KELONG

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...1x4 Insertion Typefibre Optic Cable Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter PLC Splitter Same as cable transmission system,optical network system also need signal coupling,branching and distribution,splitters can meet these functions.Splitter is the ...

    Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Inquiry Cart 0