Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Cordless Telephones >

Optical Cable Splitter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical cable splitter

    All optical cable splitter wholesalers & optical cable splitter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical cable splitter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 11109 products from optical cable splitter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 1x4 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Single Mode Optical Wire Splitter SC APC for sale

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:Mini ABS SC / APC 1x4 0.9mm Single Mode PLC Fiber Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1x4 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Single Mode Optical Wire Splitter Description: Planar light-wave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical wave-guide technology. It features ...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1X8 ABS Coupler Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Customized Fiber Length Stable Working for sale

    Brand Name:Guantai

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...1X8 ABS coupler fiber optic plc splitter 2.0mm cable and SC/APC PC UPC Connector PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple...

    Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Durable PLC Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 1 X 32 For CATV / FTTH Deployments for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...Durable PLC Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 1 X 32 For CATV / FTTH Deployments Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based on accurate alignment system and the...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 1 X 8 Bare Type Optical Cable Splitter / Fiber Optic Splitter For Fttx Systems for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:1x8 PLC splitter,

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Bare Type Optical Cable Splitter / Fiber Optic Splitter For Fttx Systems Decriptions Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1 * 32 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Reliability / Stability Optical Fiber Coupler for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:1*32 fiber optical PLC splitter

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...32 fiber optical PLC splitter use for optic communication The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SCPC SC UPC Digital Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Insert Card Type 1X16 PLC Splitter for sale

    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:1*16 cassette type splitter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ... Optic Cable Splitter Insert Card Type 1X16 PLC Splitter The PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. In optical networks, it is often necessary to split an optical...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Small Size Optical Cable Splitter , High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter  For FTTH for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Small Size Optical Cable Splitter , High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter For FTTH Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter) is based on planar waveguide optical power distribution products, with low insertion loss and polarization dependent loss, ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Low Insertion Loss Optical Cable Splitter , Low PDL 1x8 PLC Splitter ABS Tube 2.0mm 1M Cable for sale

    Brand Name:J&K

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... 1 × 8 PLC ABS tube, 2.0mm, 1M cable, Fiber Optic Splitter ABS package, 3.0mm, 1M cable, SC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into...

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Rack Type Fibre Optic Cable Splitter PLC 1x64 Corning Optical Fiber Passive Optical Networks for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:PLC-RM-1x64-SCA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Fibre Optic Cable Splitter PLC Corning Optical Fiber Passive Optical Networks 1x64 fiber optical plc splitter is also called 1*64 fiber optic plc splitter, plc fiber optic splitter, plc fiber splitter, plc optical splitter or fiber optic splitter. Rack...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PVC / LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1 x 2 FC / APC Various Coupling Ratio for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Jacket Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1 x 2 FC / APC Various Coupling Ratio Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber bundle. Real...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality RoHS G657A1 0.9mm Optical Cable Splitter With SC SCAPC FCAPC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:1x4 mini PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...RoHS G657A1 0.9mm Optical Cable Splitter With SC SCAPC FCAPC Connector Description 1x4 Mini Tube 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitters With SC SCAPC FCAPC Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are stable quality, low...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode SC APC 2*4 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter With SC / APC Connectors for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:2*4 Fiber Opitc PLC Splitter with SC / APC connectors

    ...Fiber Opitc PLC Splitter With SC / APC Connectors Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: 2*4 Fiber Opitc PLC Mode: ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC Connector Singlemode optical cable splitter for Optical Signal Distribution for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    ... Singlemode optical cable splitter for Optical Signal Distribution Quick Detail: Name: PLC splitter Type: 1×2, 1×4, 1×8, 1×16, 1×32, 1×64 Mode: Singlemode Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Cable...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.0 m Fiber Optic Cable Splitter PON Rack Mount patch panel 1 to 8 Port for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:PLC-RM-1x8-SCU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Fiber Optic Cable Splitter PON Rack Mount patch panel 1 to 8 Port Rack Mount type or Patch Panel type fiber optic PLC Splitter 1x8 is also called fiber optic PLC Splitter 1*8, fiber optical PLC Splitter, optical fiber PLC Splitter, PLC fiber optic splitter...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTX Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Low Insertion Loss Compact Design 1270nm - 1610nm for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-PLC-1*8

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTX Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Low Insertion Loss Compact Design 1270nm - 1610nm PLC planar waveguide type optical fiber splitter (PLC Splitter) is a kind of integrated optical power distribution device based on quartz substrate, has the advantages of...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 16CH CCWDM Compact Optical Mux Demux Low Optic Loss Optical Cable Splitter for sale

    Brand Name:Optico/OEM

    Model Number:16CH CCWDM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Compact CWDM Fiber Low Optic Loss Optical Cable Splitter Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CCWDM) is the use of the Fiber Optical Multiplexer to different wavelengths of light signals multiplexed to a single optical fiber for transmission...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Plc Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1x8 For Catv With SC APC Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:JUNPU

    Model Number:1x8 Single Mode Plc Fiber Optic Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Junpu 1x8 Single Mode Plc Fiber Optic Splitter For Catv With SC APC Adapter Description: Optical fiber splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small...

    Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality 19inch SC/APC FTTH 1*8 fiber optic cable splitter for Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Description 19inch SC/APC FTTH 1*8 fiber optic cable splitter for Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box Quick Detail: Fiber type: 19' Rak Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel H 44.5xW482x300mm Cable length: 1M, 1.5m…customized Package: ABS...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1x4 Insertion Typefibre Optic Cable Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter for sale

    Brand Name:KELONG

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...1x4 Insertion Typefibre Optic Cable Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter PLC Splitter Same as cable transmission system,optical network system also need signal coupling,branching and distribution,splitters can meet these functions.Splitter is the ...

    Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality SC Connector 1×64 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter for FTTX / Network Equipment for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:1-64 PLC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Connector 1×64 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter for FTTX / Network Equipment Quick Detail: Name: 1×64 PLC with SC connectors Cable jacket: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Cable color: White and Red Cable length: 1M, 1.5m…customized...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0