Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mini trunking

    All mini trunking wholesalers & mini trunking manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mini trunking products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 261 products from mini trunking Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Air Cooled 9.3hp / 7500rpm 12" DOT Tire Mini 150cc Scooter With CVT Engine for sale

    Brand Name:RONGYAO

    Model Number:MiniScooterRY150-34

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...150cc CVT engine.12" DOT tire and alum rim.Rear trunk and remote &alarm connector available Model: MiniScooterRY150-34 Product Description: Engine type CVT Engine brand ...

    Shanghai Rongyao Vehicle Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Extra Large Non Slip Automobile Trunk Organizer For SUVs / Mini Vans for sale

    Brand Name:Customized.

    Model Number:YFSALES02-6117

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ...Car Trunk Organizer Vehicle Trunk Storage Organizer Perfect for Cars, SUVs and Mini Vans Specifications of Car Trunk Organizer Vehicle Trunk Storage Organizer Perfect for Cars, SUVs and Mini Vans: Product name Car Trunk Organizer Vehicle Trunk Storage...

    Shenzhen Youfan Industry Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Water Resistant IP Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SC LC MPO Mechanical Resistance for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Waterproof IP Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables RRU(RRH)

    Place of Origin:China

    ... or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long distances under severe environmental conditions. Trunk Cable Connecting Trunk cable needs to be fusion welded frequently because of each drum cable length limited...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OS1 MPO - LC Connector Patch Cord 12 Fiber MPO Trunk Cable Compressive Strength for sale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-FPC-MPO-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... cable Smoothly upgrade 10G network to 40G, 100G network, support 100G transmission latency requirement Adopts mini round type cable, small diameter, with smaller trunk cable

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Low Loss 8 Fiber MPO Trunk Cable OM4 LSZH 3.0mm 50M Length For 40G Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:MPO-MPO-8F-F-3.0-OM4-A-50M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Low loss 8 Fiber MPO Trunk Cable OM4 LSZH 3.0mm mini cable 50M for 40G transceiver These high speed multimode 50/125μm OM4 fiber cables are ...

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Ornamental Mini Fake Cypress Tree For Indoor Outdoor 5-10 Years Life Time for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:W.M.C

    ...Ornamental Artificial Mini Small Pine Cypree Tree Indoor Outdoor Decoration Product Description Item T09108 Item Type Artificial Pine Tree Item Name Small Pine Tree Size 2m Height Customized Accepatble Trunk material Wood...

    Guangzhou Xingang Garden Crafts Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MTP To MTP Elite Fiber Optic Trunk Cable LSZH SM 24 Fiber 3.0mm Mini Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:USCONEC

    Model Number:SM Elite MTP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... comparable insertion loss values of the single fiber ceramic ferrules. LSZH SM 24 Fiber 3.0mm mini Jacket MTP to MTP Elite Trunk Cable 10m manufactured by ANC International Co.,

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Mini Truck Cargo Vehicles 1021 With 1L engien  EPS Mcpherson Front Suspension for sale

    Brand Name:SWM

    Model Number:1021

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Mini Truck Cargo Vehicles 1021 With 1L engien EPS Mcpherson Front Suspension MODEL 1021 Dimenison (mm) 4250*1500*1805 Trunk Size (mm) 2440×1410×340 Tire Size 165/70R14 No. of tires...

    China GR Motor Industry Co,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Battery ALK 88 Tools Set Single Mini Fusion Splicing Machine for sale

    Brand Name:ALK

    Model Number:ALK-88

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    ... splicing speed.Mainly for LAN (Local Area Networks),FTTH (Fiber To The Home) and the trunk line Features

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 24 Fibers OM3 Fiber Trunk Cable MPO To MPO Female 3.0mm OD 20FT Length for sale

    Brand Name:Hangalaxy

    Model Number:HGYN-002

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Multimode MPO to MPO Female End Aqua OM3 Trunk Cable Keyed Characteristics ① Use to distribute some or all of the fibers in a trunk cable to other areas; ② Have pins (Male type...

    Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1:2000plastic tree arms-scale tree trunk, fake tree arms,plastic tree trunk,plastic mini trunk for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Model Number:1:750/1:1000/1:1500/1:2000 tree arms

    Brand Name:Lihua

    scale: 1:750/1:1000/1:1500/1:2000 tree arms

    Shenzhen Lihua Model Materials Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Mini Trunk Airpods Case Cute 3D Soft Silicone Protective Creative Stand Cover For Airpods 1 & 2 Charging for sale

    Model Number:24

    Place of Origin:China

    ... we send it out to you! Suit for aippods 1/2 Material: Silicone Type: simple, fashion Art: trunk Color: black, white, sky blue, pink, yellow, grey, orange, red, ming blue,mint green (Note...

    Chinasupplierchine
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Portable solid designed pvc mini trunking, electrical trunking for stage, air conditioning for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:EDTY

    Model Number:PZC

    ...Portable solid designed pvc mini trunking, electrical trunking for stage, air conditioning With slef-adhesive tape for ease of installation Modei. Spec(W*H) Weight (g/m) ...

    Yueqing EDTY Electric Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality mini gasoline foton view van refrigerator car/refrigerated van car/enclosed van refrigerator car for sale 1-2tons for sale

    Brand Name:CLW

    Place of Origin:China

    ... for meat and fish is equipped with meat hook on the inner roof and air trunking at box bottom of the truck. The truck freezer units we usually use are

    Chengli Special Automobile Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Quality UVG PTR011 7ft Artificial miniature plastic palm tree with natural trunk for indoor decor for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland),

    Brand Name:UVG

    Model Number:PTR001

    ...PRODUCT INFO Specifications Indoor Mini Artificial Palm trees Height: about 7ft Color: Green Material : silk leaves,natural trunk Customized size: 6ft ~20ft Quality for outdoor and indoor UVG PTR011 7ft Artificial miniature...

    UVG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Mini PVC Cable Trunking Wiring Duct for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SHINGFONG

    Model Number:SFA16-1

    Product Introduction: 1).Material: New PVC Material 2).Standard: IEC 61084-2-1 3).Apperance: Regular round, smooth, light, no impurity, beautiful Decent packaging 4).Color: Color pure, no have discoloration and aging 5).Smell: no scent,environmental. 6)....

    Sihui Shingfong Plastic Product Factory Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Common 3 Lead 5 Lead ECG Cable Set , LL / Din Style ECG Trunk cable for sale

    Brand Name:Common

    Model Number:HM504

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Common 3 Lead 5 Lead ECG Cable Set , LL / Din Style ECG Trunk cable 1. Description Low profile, insert molded snap or pinch connectors offer patient comfort and secure ...

    Shenzhen Huiertai Electronic Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality mini led palm tree light for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhongshan,Guangdong Province,China

    Brand Name:Decorationlamp

    Model Number:DL-YZS-24

    ... Red,Yellow,Green,Blue,Pink,Purple,Orange Rated Power 50W Pcs of leaves 21pcs,each trunk 7pcs Input voltage 220V/110V Output Voltage 24V Waterproof IP65 Material PVC,led lights Packing...

    Zhongshan Shining Lighting Factory
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Auto Accessories Portable 120W 12V Car Vacuum Cleaner Handheld Mini Super Suction Wet And Dry Dual Use Vaccum Cleaner for sale

    Brand Name:Sweet

    Model Number:MP-019

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ... x 9cm x 8.5cm (Approx.) Cable Length: 4.5m Copper wire (Approx.), It Can be used in the trunk. Weight: 800g Color: Black,Blue, Orange (If you don`t request the color, we will

    Sweet Home International(H.K.)Limited
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality bibibi human voice led dispaly car parking sensor with mini sensor in size 16mm 4-8 sensor for sale

    Place of Origin:China parking sensors

    Brand Name:Highdart car reversing aid

    Model Number:HDR308

    ... Max. Power consumption: 1.5W 2. Installation of control box, buzzer a. Position the control box in the trunk of the car close to reverse light with double-sided tape,

    Xiamen Highdart Electronic Information Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Fujian

    Inquiry Cart 0