Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    low input catv edfa

    All low input catv edfa wholesalers & low input catv edfa manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide low input catv edfa products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 448 products from low input catv edfa Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SSBC-12-35-XX-E-09-05-A2-XX

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... optic couplers are used for splitting light from one fiber into two or more with low excess loss and high back reflection. Coupler can also combine signals from two or more...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OPOA200EAS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1550nm Digital PON CATV Optical Amplifier EDFA 30dBm Low Power Dissipation Product description OPOA200EAS series EDFA is a high-power multi-ports 1550nm CATV optical amplifier with gain spectrum band within 1530~1563nm. It is designed...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:EDFA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...: ◆Analog CATV Transmission ◆FTTH Optical Access ◆Optical Distribution ◆Free Space Optica ◆R&D and Training Feature ◆High Power:Up to 2W total,1 Unit for 2000~4000 optical node ◆Low Noise Figure:Below 5.5dB ( +5dBm input...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SC/UPC, SC/APC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Single Mode Adjustment 30 dB Attenuator Low Return Loss For Fiber Optic CATV Applications: - Fiber optic CATV - Fiber optic test - Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) - Dense Wave Division Multiplexers (DWDM) - Overpowered fiber optic systems...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:1*2 Fiber Optic Coupler

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC / APC Fiber Optic Coupler , Catv System Plc Optical Splitter Low Insertion Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ATTN-LCS-MVOA-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optical receiver input to adjust receiving light power. It is in the middle of fiber connector, suitable for...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang Province, China

    Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM

    Model Number:SOA1550-64

    ...Black 1550nm CATV EDFA SC / APC For FTTX HFC , Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier SOA1550-64 FTTx PON CATV 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 64 Port with 13~27dB Optical Amplifier ( CATV FTTH EDFA ) Quick Detail...

    Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Fibreasy

    Model Number:FCA-1550H-32X19

    Place of Origin:ZheJiang , China

    ...High power optical amplifier with 32ports output CATV EDFA Order Information 1port CATV input , 32port CATV output . Max Output power : 40dBm , each port :23dBm Pump laser : 2~5 , JDSU Network Management :SNMP, Web ...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:XPON

    Model Number:FTTH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... : sales(at)huigioooptic.com huigoooptic.com RF 23dBm F Type CATV EDFA FTTx Solution , 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber 1550±10nm 23dBm CATV Optical Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with SNMP(OPTIONAL) Description: 1. Adopt several international patents pre...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:ED22

    ... plug power suuply Pluggable power supply optical amplifier/EDFA Product Description CATV 1U rack mount passive cooling optical amplifier EDFAadopts the international top-brand low noise pump laser with high performance. The build...

    Shandong Wanshuo Optoelectronic Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ...High - performance OEM 1550nm catv edfa 1550nm single mode fiber optic Amplifier Name 1550nm EDFA Operation Wavelength range 1540~1560nm Input power -5~+10dBm Output power 13~26dBm Fiber connector SC/APC, FC/APC Advantages...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:EDFA Optical Amplifier

    Telephone:+86-573-82619609, 82619606, 82619607

    Country/Region:china

    ... center >> Transmitter / EDFA   [OA1550L Low-input EDFA ]   Model Name: OA1550L low-input erbium-doped fiber amplifier Model No:       OA1550L 《Product Description》         Usually, the input range for 1550nm CATV optic amplifier is...

    JIAXING UNIPOWER CATV EQUIPMENTS CO., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:TUOLIMA

    Model Number:EDFA

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ... channels (ITU wavelength). This series of EDFA offers a flexible and low-cost solution for CATV large area coverage of metropolises and medium-sized cities. EDFA1550-16x19 EDFA adopts the world's top class pump laser...

    Hangzhou TUOLIMA Network Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:1550nm CATV Signal Amplifier,China

    Brand Name:NetConnection

    Model Number:1550nm CATV Signal Amplifier

    ...South America Market 1550nm CATV Signal Amplifier 1550nm CATV Signal Amplifier Description: High Quality Optical Edfa is a high performance optical product with famous brand microprocessor. High dependability, low noise,especially double pump design makes...

    NetConnect Telecom Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:EDFA Optical Amplifier

    Telephone:86-755-26615755 86-755-26418455

    Country/Region:china

    ... modulated optical transmitter is defined in 1555±5nm. The main technical specifications for CATV fiber optical amplifier is low noise coefficient and large saturated output power”. Features l 1550nm original module technology...

    Shenzhen Eastec Trading Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:CATV GSM And RF Module

    Telephone:86-510, 85347000

    Country/Region:china

    ...: CATV system Access network     Operating Parameters:   Parameter Min Typ Max Units Operating Wavelength 1530 1550 1560 nm Input Power -3 . +10 dBm Output Power 13 . 24 dBm Noise Figure . 5.0@Pin=0dB . dB Input Isolation...

    Copyright Wuxi Zhongxing Optoelectronics Technology Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:EDFA Optical Amplifier

    Telephone:+86 571 81021600

    Country/Region:china

    ... total, 1 Unit support 2000~4000 optical node. Low Noise Figure: Below 5.5dB (+5dBm input). Er Yb co-doped DCF Amplify Technology: Patent Pump Dump Technology. Low CSO-70dBc. 23dBm×N, 20dBm×N or 17dBm×N output...

    Hangzhou Ray Optoelectronic Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:B&A

    Model Number:GA1A10

    ...1550nm CATV Optical Fiber Amplifier EDFA Features: ●Low noise figure:less than 4.5dB at 0dBm input ●Extremely low CSO:<-70dBc ●Double power supply high performance hot swap: Mix 220V and -48V ●High stability ...

    Shanghai B&A Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:UVINS

    Model Number:EA-1550-W

    ... external up-link optical port of optical amplifier canconvenientlyconnect with OLT PON port. Each 1550nm (CATV)'s output optical port multiplex 1310/1490n's data stream, in order to reduce the quantity of...

    UVINS TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6000-LAxx-Gxx-x

    ...DWDM / 19" 1U rack EDFA Optical Amplifier Muti-port for CATV Key Features C-Band (No Middle Stage) Excellent gain flatness Wide operating wavelength range Perfect network ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0