Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    low input catv edfa

    All low input catv edfa wholesalers & low input catv edfa manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide low input catv edfa products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 433 products from low input catv edfa Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SSBC-12-35-XX-E-09-05-A2-XX

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... optic couplers are used for splitting light from one fiber into two or more with low excess loss and high back reflection. Coupler can also combine signals from two or more......

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SC/UPC, SC/APC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Single Mode Adjustment 30 dB Attenuator Low Return Loss For Fiber Optic CATV Applications: - Fiber optic CATV - Fiber optic test - Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) - Dense W...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:EDFA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...: ◆Analog CATV Transmission ◆FTTH Optical Access ◆Optical Distribution ◆Free Space Optica ◆R&D and Training Feature ◆High Power:Up to 2W total,1 Unit for 2000~4000 optical node ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OPOA200EAS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1550nm Digital PON CATV Optical Amplifier EDFA 30dBm Low Power Dissipation Product description OPOA200EAS series EDFA is a high-power multi-ports 1550nm CATV optical amplifier w...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:1*2 Multimode FBT Coupler

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multi Mode Fiber Optic Coupler FBT ABS Module Type Low PDL Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through ......

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ATTN-LCS-MVOA-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optical receiver input to adjust receiving light power. It is in the middle of fiber...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang Province, China

    Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM

    Model Number:SOA1550-64

    ...Black 1550nm CATV EDFA SC / APC For FTTX HFC , Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier SOA1550-64 FTTx PON CATV 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 64 Port with 13~27dB Optical Amplifier (...

    Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Fibreasy

    Model Number:FCA-1550H-32X19

    Place of Origin:ZheJiang , China

    ...High power optical amplifier with 32ports output CATV EDFA Order Information 1port CATV input , 32port CATV output . Max Output power : 40dBm , each port :23dBm Pump laser : 2~5...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Quality  for sale

    Model Number:HA5500

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Product Description: Usually, the input range for 1550nm CATV optic amplifier is 0~+10 dBm (typical ≥+3dBm ) to make sure good CNR. But for Huatai's ......

    Hangzhou Huatai Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:ED22

    ... plug power suuply Pluggable power supply optical amplifier/EDFA Product Description CATV 1U rack mount passive cooling optical amplifier EDFAadopts the international top-brand ...

    Shandong Wanshuo Optoelectronic Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ... / APC CE oem 20dBm 1550nm Erbium Doped multimode optical Fiber Amplifier catv EDFA Name 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier Bandwidth 1545~1555nm Input power -5~+10 dBm Output ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:HA5400A/B

    Brand Name:Guangtai

    ...Product description HA5400A HA5400B High-power Multi-ports output CATV EDFA (1540~1563nm) HA5400 series is a high-power multi-ports EDFA with gain spectrum band within 1540~1563...

    Hangzhou Huatai Optic Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FULLWELL

    Model Number:FWAP-1550H

    ... Series,PON+CATV EDFA Combiner, WDM EDFA. 16/32 ports of PON+1 port CATV input EDFA, 16/32 ports of coupled 1550nm /1490nm /1310nm out . . Product description FWAP-1550 Series P...

    Hangzhou Fullwell Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Model Number:EDFA

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ... ribbon channels (ITU wavelength). This series of EDFA offers a flexible and low-cost solution for CATV large area coverage of metropolises and medium-sized cities. EDFA adopts ...

    Hangzhou TUOLIMA Network Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:B&A

    Model Number:GA1A10

    ...1550nm CATV Optical Fiber Amplifier EDFA Features: ●Low noise figure:less than 4.5dB at 0dBm input ●Extremely low CSO:<-70dBc ●Double power supply high performance hot swap: Mix 220V and -48V ●High stability ......

    Shanghai B&A Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:1550nm CATV Signal Amplifier,China

    Brand Name:NetConnection

    Model Number:1550nm CATV Signal Amplifier

    ...South America Market 1550nm CATV Signal Amplifier 1550nm CATV Signal Amplifier Description: High Quality Optical Edfa is a high performance optical product with famous brand mic...

    NetConnect Telecom Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6000-LAxx-Gxx-x

    ...DWDM / 19" 1U rack EDFA Optical Amplifier Muti-port for CATV Key Features C-Band (No Middle Stage) Excellent gain flatness Wide operating wavelength range Perfect network ......

    Fiberroad Technology Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:UVINS

    Model Number:EA-1550-W

    ... external up-link optical port of optical amplifier canconvenientlyconnect with OLT PON port. Each 1550nm (CATV)'s output optical port multiplex 1310/1490n's data stream, in ord...

    UVINS TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    ... power control (APC) and automatic temperature Control (ATC) circuit to ensure the performance Low noise figure and high gain; Input & output optical isolator Output power: 13-2...

    Zibo Langzhuo Trade Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1550nm CATV EDFA (Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier) , 25dBm output optical power, SNMP management, FC/APC or SC/APC connector, RJ45 and RS232 debug port, LCD display, 19" 1U. Produ...

    Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Inquiry Cart 0