Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    j l optical comparator

    All j l optical comparator wholesalers & j l optical comparator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide j l optical comparator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1798 products from j l optical comparator Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 3m (10ft) Ultra strong 4K at 60Hz and 18Gbps AOC Fiber Optic HDMI Cable for sale

    Categories:Consumer electronic AOC

    Country/Region:china

    ....Using optical fiber to replace copper wire as the high-speed signal transmission medium, HDMI-18G-AOCxM can perfectly transmit 4k@60HZ UHD image up to more than 100 meters.Compared with...

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality WDM 2RFout digital AGC MMIC CATV Active Optical Receiver / Mini FTTH Optical Node for sale

    Brand Name:SWDM

    Model Number:DM87

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... AGC MMIC CATV Active Optical Receiver / Mini FTTH Optical Node Product Description optical node is a compact in-door optical node especially designs for FTTH application. It designs with a single MMIC chip, compared with the two...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Uniboot Reverse Polarity OM4 50/125µM Customized for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:Uniboot LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... to be carried through a single jacket. This reduces the surface area of the cable when compared to standard duplex cables, allowing

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Easson Digital Optical mechanical optical comparator metrology for sale

    Brand Name:Easson

    Model Number:EP-2010

    Place of Origin:P.R.China

    ... precision and effective measuring machine in screw, Mechanic, Metal, Electronic etc. EP series high precision optical profile projector provides accurate 2D measurement for all common geometric features such as circle, line...

    Zhuhai Easson Measurement Technology Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 100m length 10mm Polymer Bare Optical Fiber For Lighting for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Side Glow Lighting Plastic Bare Optical Fiber

    Place of Origin:China

    ...) and high numerical aperture (NA 0.3 – 0.5). The following figure shows a comparison of a typical POF geometry compared to another well known optical fiber, the Multi Mode Glass Optical Fiber (MM-GOF). It is easy to

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Anti Rodent 2F Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Lightweight for sale

    Brand Name:ZXOFC

    Model Number:GJFJU

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    ...Anti-rodent 2F military tactical fiber optical cable, Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Description This armored tactical fiber optic cable is protected by flexible stainless steel tube.Compare with the regular fiber cable,it have...

    Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Singlemode LC Connector 1310nm DWC 2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler for sale

    Brand Name:Geehe Comm

    Model Number:GH-FO-1×2

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...Customized Singlemode DWC Fiber Optic Coupler 2 ×2 WIth LC Connector Optic Coupler Brief Introduces: Single-Mode Wideband Couplers have 80nm bandwidth, compared to 40nm of standard fiber optic couplers. This product has a very low excess...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality SMD5050 Optical PMMA LED Focusing Lens 25 45 60 Degree for sale

    Brand Name:Sunshineopto

    Model Number:SUN5050-TG-25

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... can custom made PCB board to accordering your requires. The total cost is significantly reduced compared with using new complete LED fixtures. Industry-leading thermal

    Sunshine Opto-electronics Enterprise Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC UPC 0.9mm 9 / 125μm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter G657A2 OFNR Yellow Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:LC UPC 0.9mm 9 / 125μm Duplex

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ..., head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. The 9/125μm OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Switchable Lens Optical Profile Projector Programmable Z Axis 90mm Optical Comparator for sale

    Brand Name:UNIMETRO

    Model Number:UNIPJ-3000CZ

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Projector Programmable Z Axis 90 mm Features The UNIPJ-3000CZ series optical profile projector is a optical measuring instrument with high performance and stable function. The series is with foot switch and ...

    Unimetro Precision Machinery Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Odorless CAS 95078-19-6 238 Acrylic Optical Whitening Agent for sale

    Brand Name:Longpu

    Model Number:OBA BAC, Blankophor BAC-L,,OBA 238

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CAS NO.: 95078-19-6 Specifications Appearance Brown liquid Fluorescent Color Bluish Red Whitening strength 100±3( compared with standard sample) Moisture ≤6% Ionic character cation Treating process A:BLEACH FOR PURE ACRYLIC BAC DOSAGE...

    Shanghai Longpu Industry Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality WEIDA ILITEK ITO Film 21.5 Inch PCAP Touch Screen for sale

    Brand Name:Touch China

    Model Number:ZCC-7469

    Place of Origin:China

    ... material that can conduct electricity and behave as optically transparent. It is an extremely important optoelectronic material. It is widely used in P-cap Touch Panel,Smart Window,EMI etc. Compared with other

    Shenzhen Touch-China Electronics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality VB12 Vertical Profile Projector Optical Comparator with DP300 Surface and Contour Illumination for sale

    Brand Name:iqualitrol

    Model Number:VB12-2010

    Place of Origin:Dongguan/China

    ...VB12 Vertical Profile Projector Optical Comparator with DP300 Surface and Contour Illumination Model: VB12-2010 Product Features: ► 300mm diameter screen with ...

    Iqualitrol Opassy Industry Instrument Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Paper Alcohol Wipe Fiber Optic Tools Fiber Optic Jumper Connector  Cleaning for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:Fiber alcohol wipe paper

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

    ... connector parts. 2, With highly volatile cleaning fluid, it can be cleaned without leaving any traces. 3, Compared to other cleaning methods,

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 5X Objective Lens Measurement Horizontal Optical comparator for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:L&D

    Model Number:HOC400

    ... affordable non-contact optical measuring system of high precision and efficiency. This Optical Measurement Device is widely used at the field of mechanism, meter, electronic, rubber industry for quality control. Optical comparator HOC400 can...

    Leader Precision Instrument Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality CATV Optical Transmission Platform 1310nm 1550nm GPT-C Optical Transport Platform for sale

    Model Number:GPT-C

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...CATV Optical Transmission Platform 1310nm 1550nm GPT-C Optical Transport Platform GPT-C is a new generation optical broadband transmission platform. Compared to other optical broadband transmission platforms, GPT-C enhances module density to save rack ...

    Cabsat industrial limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality TLC OHSAS18001 18s Automatic Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer for sale

    Brand Name:SUNET or OEM

    Model Number:AV6481

    Place of Origin:Qingdao China

    ...-grade CPU+FPGA structure of high-performance, completely fresh HD optical fiber microscope, imported high-speed motor and aluminum-magnesium alloy materials extensively. Compared with AV6471, our star product, AV6481 lowers the

    Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Quality UV400 Protection Flexible Mirrored Snowboard Goggles Anti Fog For Youth for sale

    Brand Name:Guarvalue

    Model Number:SG11

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Goggles UV 400 Protection Anti Fog Snow Goggles for Men Women Youth Feature 1. Excellent optical clarity ski goggles-compared with spherical mirrors, innovative curved double mirrors have a larger field of view. Provide...

    Guangzhou Guardvalue Technology Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Birefringent Crystals Undoped Yttrium Vanadate YVO4 Crystal for sale

    Brand Name:Crystro

    Model Number:1YV4*6*30.8-C

    Place of Origin:China

    ... YVO4 crystal is an excellent birefringent optical crystal newly developed in recent years. It has good light transmission in a wide range of visible and near-infrared. Compared with other important birefringent crystals...

    ANHUI CRYSTRO CRYSTAL MATERIALS Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Anhui

    Quality Rational Digital Optical Comparator Measuring Vertical Profile Projector for sale

    Brand Name:Rational

    Model Number:CPJ-3000A/AZ

    Place of Origin:Mainland China

    ...Multi - Functional Mechanical Optical Comparator Stable Performance Product brief : This instrument is equipped with foot-switch and multi-functional data ...

    Rational Precision Instrument Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0