Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    glc t module

    All glc t module wholesalers & glc t module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide glc t module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3024 products from glc t module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Plug In Enclosure SFP Fiber Module , RJ45 SFP Module Dimensions 1.4 X 7.1 X 1.4 Cm for sale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-T

    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    ...GLC-T cisco 1000BASE-T GLC SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-T Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details cisco original packaging Lead Time : Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100 Est. Time(...

    Birch South International Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality GLC-TE 1000BASE-T Cisco Optical Modules cisco gigabit ethernet gbic sfp modules for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-TE

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...Cisco 1000BASE-T GLC Transceiver Module GLC-T: 1000BASE-T SFP Models Description HWIC-1GE-SFP GigE High Speed WIC With One SFP Slot ...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Optical Module Transceiver 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LX-SM-RGD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Optical Module Transceiver 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP 1 . Overview: The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality 100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-GLC-FE-100LX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 20km ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-H

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Transceiver 3.3V Single Power Supply LC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... one of the small form factor pluggable fiber transceiver (SFP, often referred as mini GBIC). GLC-SX-MM features a 1000Base-SX (short haul) connector for Gigabit connectivity over fiber optic cabling...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...Original Cisco SFP module GLC-LH-SMD= 1.25G 10km SM LC port transceiver Description: GLC-LH-SMD= Original Cisco SFP module Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module Optical Wave Length...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality Sfp Rj45 Transceiver Optical Transceiver Module Gagibit Eternet GLC-T 1000BASE-T for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-T

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...RJ-45 Optical Transceiver Module Gagibit Eternet GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Product Information Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted ...

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality 1000BASE-T Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver GLC-T For Cisco for sale

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Module GLC-T Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP modules...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Integrated Cisco 1000Base T Copper SFP / 1000Mbit/S Cisco 10g Copper SFP  GLC-TE for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-TE

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ...Integrated Cisco 1000Base T Copper SFP / 1000Mbit/S Cisco 10g Copper SFP GLC-TE The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links ...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ZR SM 10G X2 GBIC Transceiver Module EX25592 - 4SCD80 Low Power Dissipation for sale

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:EX255X-4SCD80

    Place of Origin:China

    PN: EX255X-4SCD80 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 Transceiver ZR SM 1550nm 80km SC Compatible with Cisco Features Ø X2 MSA Compliant Ø 70-PIN connector Ø SC duplex receptacle package Ø XAUI 4x3.125Gb/s and TX/RX 10Gb/s data rate Ø Wavelength selectable to C-...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP Cisco SFP Modules For SMF GLC-BX-D , Cisco Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:GLC-BX-D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Modules For SMF GLC-BX-D , Cisco Transceiver Module Overview The Sourcelight GLC-BX-D transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality CISCO Copper SFP Transceiver Module GLC-T 1000BASE-T 100m Rj45 For Gpon Ont for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP GLC-T

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...Copper SFP Transceiver Module GLC-T 1000BASE-T 100m Rj45 For Gpon Ont Original new brand GLC-T 1000BASE-T 100m copper sfp transceiver rj45 for gpon ont 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year ...

    Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-SFP-1.25G-MM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module SFP-1.25G-850nm-550m-MM-LC-DDM 1.25Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION ...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Tx1310nm CISCO Transceiver Module for 100-MB Ports GLC-FE-100BX-U for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100BX-U-A

    ...Tx1310nm CISCO Transceiver Module for 100-MB Ports GLC-FE-100BX-U Specification: P/N GLC-FE-100BX-U-A Datarate 155Mb/s Distance 20KM Wavelength Tx1310nm / Rx1550nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco GLC-T- Module for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:GLC-T=

    Brand Name:CISCO

    ... sell are 100% new original cisco products. Item number:& v id="StyleTableProd"> GLC-LH-SM GLC-LH-SM= GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM= GLC-T= HWIC-16A HWIC-1ADSL HWIC-1FE HWIC-1GE-SFP HWIC-1T...

    Xueyou Union (Wuhan) Technology Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality Digital 1000BASE-T SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver GLC-T Module Of Switch And Router,CHina SFP for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:GLC-EX-SM

    ...Digital 1000BASE-T SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver GLC-T Module Of Switch And Router,CHina SFP The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Digital 1000BASE-T SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver GLC-T Module Of Switch And Router,CHina SFP for sale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...Digital 1000BASE-T SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver GLC-T Module Of Switch And Router,CHina SFP Digital 1000BASE-T SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver GLC-T Module Of Switch And Router,CHina SFP Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality GLC-T for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-T

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ... Model Number: GLC-T Condition: New In Box Cisco SFP Module GLC-T Data Rate: 10/100/1000BASE GLC-T Warranty: 1 year Brand: Cisco SFP Module GLC-T Device Type: SFP RJ-45 Enclosure Type: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 1000Base...

    Huatai International Network Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality Cisco GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver CAT5 Mini-Gbic 1000Base-T SFP Module 100M for sale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Description Mcroreer Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0