Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fttb epon onu

    All fttb epon onu wholesalers & fttb epon onu manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fttb epon onu products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 132 products from fttb epon onu Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 24 Ports GPON EPON FTTX FTTB MDU ONU 100Mbps  Metal Shell Tx 1310nm PC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-EP9124B

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(mainland)

    ...24 Ports GPON EPON FTTX FTTB MDU ONU 100Mbps Metal Shell Tx 1310nm PC Connector Introduction OFS-EP9124B are high density EPON MDUs, used for FTTB/FTTO/FTTC/FTTV, developed by V-Solution. These products are...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1 PON Port 1GE Gepon Epon Onu With Zte Chipset For FTTH FTTO FTTB Application for sale

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Model Number:FY02MZ

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PON Port 1GE Gepon Epon Onu With Zte Chipset For FTTH FTTO FTTB Application Description Single-user ONU is designed for ONU in deferent FTTH solutions , The carrier-class FTTH application provides date service access...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality CATV ONU EPON Equipment 10/100M Build In FWDM For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:Sopto

    Model Number:SPU-E4100AW-HR

    ...high cost-performance CATV ONU EPON 10/100M build in FWDM with Realtek chipset and WIFI Product Description SOPTO’s CATV EPON ONU series is fiber to the home multi-service access EPON ONU. It’s based on...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTB Huawei MA5620 16 Ports GPON EPON Terminal ONU for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:Huawei

    Model Number:MA5620-16

    ... services in small and medium-sized offices. Ruggedized for high reliability indoors or outdoors, MA5626 ONU is connected with GPON uplink to an Optical Line Terminal (OLT). Units can be managed...

    Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Fiber Optical WDM Hilink Interfaces Ethernet For FTTH/FTTB/PON EOC for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-EPON ONU

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Hilink interfaces Ethernet FTTH EPON ONU use for FTTH/FTTB/PON+EOC Features: Color is optional Router mode supports PPPoE/DHCP/ static IP Support port-...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTH/FTTB with Huawei/ZTE White Plastic 1 port EPON ONU Price for sale

    Brand Name:HUANET

    Model Number:HZW-E801

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...HZW-E801 Description: HZW-E801(SFU) is a mini GEPON ONU terminal device , which applies to pure broadband access.It adopts mini-type compact structure design ...

    Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Quality EN2000-01GS  EPON ONU for sale

    Categories:FTTx EPON ONU

    Country/Region:china

    ... for EPON ONU device with plastic shell by GOM. EN2000-01GS EPON ONU satisfies IEEE 802.3u standard and supports 1000M access to the user side. It is a low cost and high speed ONU access...

    GCOM Technologies Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 8FE LAN EPON ONU FTTB EPON ONU for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:XDK

    Model Number:E8008U

    ...XDK-E8008Utype ONU products fully comply with IEEE 802.3-2005 and the China Telecom EPON device technical specification (V2.1). It is operative, manageable and maintainable at telecommunication level, and can ...

    Shenzhen XDK Communication Equipment CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Ethernet FTTH/FTTB Epon ONU with 4 RJ45 Ports (HA7204) for sale

    Categories:EPON ONU

    Telephone:+86-755-83128820

    Country/Region:china

    ...FTTB ONU You are here: Home > Products > ONU > FTTB ONU Fiber Ethernet FTTH/FTTB Epon ONU with 4 RJ45 Ports (HA7204) Product Detail Basic Info Model NO.:HA7204 Type:Transmitter Name:Epon ONU Colour:Black Material:Metal Rate:10/100Mbps Ports...

    Hioso Technology CO., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality ONU Fiber Ethernet FTTH/FTTB Epon ONU with 4 RJ45 Ports (HA7204) for sale

    Categories:EPON ONU

    Telephone:+86-755-83128820

    Country/Region:china

    ...FTTB ONU You are here: Home > Products > ONU > FTTB ONU Fiber Ethernet FTTH/FTTB Epon ONU with 4 RJ45 Ports (HA7204) Product Detail Basic Info Model NO.:HA7204 Type:Transmitter Name:Epon ONU Colour:Black Material:Metal Rate:10/100Mbps Ports...

    Hioso Technology CO., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality OS-EU16F Single Mode Black 16 Port GEPON MDU ONU , Multiple Households Access EPON ONU for FTTX Realtek chip for sale

    Brand Name:Opti-S

    Model Number:OS-EU16F

    Place of Origin:China

    ... and optical network unit ONU function,can combine well with OLT to built an efficient EPON solution,well satisfies the application of broadcast and television bidirectional network and FTTO/FTTB.Completely meet the...

    Opti-Solution
    Site Member

    Quality 24FE + 24FXS EPON ONU Tx 1310nm Rx 1490nm For FTTH / Triple Play Broadband Access Network for sale

    Brand Name:NATYWISH

    Model Number:NTW--E172400F

    Place of Origin:China

    ... EPON ONU MDU NTW--E172400F Product Overview NTW--E172400F Series are high density EPON MDUs, used for FTTB/FTTO/FTTC/FTTV, developed by NATYWISH. These products are based on stable and mature Gigabit EPON technology...

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 8 Port 10/100Mbps RJ45  passive optical ONU With 1 epon port, with 8 poe+ for sale

    Brand Name:GXCOM

    Model Number:G2108P

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Introduction The G2108P a GEPON FTTB type optical network unit specially developed for the network access at the outdoor environment, which ...

    GUANGZHOU GXCOM TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Mini 1GE EPON ONU Smart and Small QF-ES101S for FTTH and FTTB Cost-Effective and Simple for sale

    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM

    Model Number:QF-GS101S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Mini ONU EPON ONT 1GE Smart EPON ONU QF-ES101S for FTTH and FTTB Cost-Effective and Simple 1GE EPON mini ONU is a new energy-saving and environment-friendly passive optical network terminal of Qualfiber. It provides...

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1GE EPON ONU Equipment 1 Port Huawei HG8010H For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network for sale

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:HG8010H 1GE EPON

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1GE EPON ONU Equipment 1 Port Huawei HG8010H For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Description: The EchoLife HG8010H is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) in Huawei ...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Hot Sale 1U 4PON OLT GEPON equipment for FTTB / FTTH for sale

    Brand Name:HUANET

    Model Number:HZW-E814

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Hot Sale 1U 4PON OLT GEPON equipment for FTTB / FTTH Description: HZW-E814-01A is a Cassette GEPON OLT with the advantage of low power ...

    Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality GPON ONU EPON ONU GEPON ONU ZTE F821 F822 F820 Huawei MA5612 MA5620 MA5626 for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:huawei

    ...GPON ONU EPON ONU GEPON ONU ZTE F821 F822 F820 Huawei MA5612 MA5620 MA5626 ZXA10 F822,ZTE MDU,ONU used in an FTTB/FTTO scenario Overview The ZXA10 LAN MDU products are developed in light of...

    Sandes Technology Ltd
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Quality Reverse PoE 8FE EPON ONU FTTB MDU for sale

    Categories:EPON ONU

    Telephone:+86 020 34616608

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product Reverse PoE 8FE EPON ONU FTTB MDU Reverse PoE 8FE EPON ONU with 1 pon port . Model:G108P Introduction Technical Specification Application Appearance Download Reverse PoE 8FE EPON ONU FTTB MDU Model:G108P Product Description The G108P Reverse...

    Guangzhou GXCOM Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality FTTB/FTTH Data-Type EPON ONU Plastic Housing for sale

    Categories:EPON ONU

    Telephone:+86 571 81021600

    Country/Region:china

    ... data encryption, group broadcasting, port VLAN separation, RSTP, etc. Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA). Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of software. Support VLAN division and user separation to...

    Hangzhou Ray Optoelectronic Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Metal black box FTTB ONU 16FE EPON/GEPON ONU for sale

    Brand Name:HUA-NET

    Model Number:HZW-E816-01

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... (V2.1 and above version) from China Telecom.HZW-E816-MDU are multi-dwelling EPON ONUs. Their core chips are mature, stable and high performance chipset in telecom field. The ...

    Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0