Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Measurement & Analysis Instruments > Analyzers >

Fiber Patch Cable Lc To

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber patch cable lc to

    All fiber patch cable lc to wholesalers & fiber patch cable lc to manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber patch cable lc to products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 16745 products from fiber patch cable lc to Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Communication Armored Om3 Fiber Patch Cable LC LC Single Mode Automotive Aerospace for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:LC FC SC ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC FC SC ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC , LSZH Fiber Optic Cable OS2 for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 014

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC , LSZH Fiber Optic Cable OS2 Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Patch...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10Gb multi mode OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cables Lc To Lc Red and Black Boots for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex Fiber Patch Cables LC To LC Red and Black Boots FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD is the professional manufacture of fiber optic assemblies. We produce the whole series fiber optic patc cords, including distribution patch cables, breakout cable patch cords...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Patch Cables LC To LC Type for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:FC-FC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...; High credibility and stability; Good in repeatability and exchangeability. Description: FC-FC fiber patch cord fiber patch cord lc to lc / fiber optic patch cables is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. FC stands...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Quality Telecom LC TO SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable With High Temperature Stability for sale

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable Description: Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Duplex 8 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Cable for sale

    Brand Name:ESTEL

    Model Number:12FMPOXXOM3

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. ESTEL has passed many quality system verifications, like ISO9001 and RoHS, established an internationally standardized quality ...

    Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Aqua Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC To LC / Custom Fiber Optic Cables for sale

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:OM4-LC-LC-DX-HT- PVC(OFNR)

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125 Micron OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125 micron OM4 multimode fiber optic cable is suitable for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth applications...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Rodent-resistant SM cable SC/APC to LC/APC sinplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:SC/APC-LC/APC-SMSX-3.0-xM-armored

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper​ Quick informations: Connector 1: SC/APC Connector 2: LC/APC Mode: SM or single mode Fiber number: Simplex Diameter: 3.0mm Cover: Armored cable Length: customized IL: 0.15dB RL: 55dB Fiber optic patch cable...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Car Intelligent Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:G652D & G657A

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Bare Single-mode indoor fiber optic Cable for Communication we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OM4 Duplex LC Uniboot Fiber Patch Cord LC HD Change Polarity Uniboot Connector for sale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:OM4 LC Uniboot Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...OM4 Duplex LC Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable LC HD Change polarity uniboot connector LC Uniboot Patch Cord LC Uniboot high performance patch cords are especially designed and manufactured for better airflow and cable management in high density applications. The...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC To LC for sale

    Brand Name:TTI or OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC To LC Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm Patch Cord Our Advantage: Manufacturer Zero-Defects QA Program Advanced Equipment & Tooling 100% Product Testing 100% ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Yellow G652D Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode With UPC To UPC Polish for sale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:LC - LC UPC Duplex fiber patch cord

    Place of Origin:Chian

    ... mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling. Specifications Connector LC to LC Fiber Type Duplex Fiber Mode...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Corning Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC / APC-LC / APC , Low Insertion Loss & PDL for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC / APC-LC / APC

    ...Corning Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC / APC-LC / APC , Low Insertion Loss & PDL Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC / APC-LC / APC Fiber type: Singlemode Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Color: Yellow Delivery...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 9 / 125μm LC To LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode 10m Providing Optical Connection for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:LC TO LC FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES

    Place of Origin:China

    ... LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplexs 9/125 2.0mm Zipcord Yellow LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTA Fiber Patch Cables LC To LC Indoor / Outdoor For Industrial Environment for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:FTTA PDLC Patch Cord

    ...FTTA Fiber Patch Cables LC To LC Indoor / Outdoor Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Quick Detail: 1. PDLC fiber optic patch cable 2. Used in FTTA, base station and outdoor waterproof condition 4. LC duplex connectors pre-terminated 3. 2 Fiber LSZH fiber Cable, with...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Quality 4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

    ...4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables for sale

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:LC/LC

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: Corning 50/125 G652D singlemode fiber,stable transmission,low...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality PC / UPC LC to LC Optical Fiber Patch Cable , Customized 3m 4m 5m Length for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ...PC / UPC LC to LC Optical Fiber Patch Cable , Customized 3m 4m 5m Length Quick Detail: Low insertion loss, high return loss User friendly, ...

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0