Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephone Accessories >

D4 Optic Fiber Patch Cord

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    d4 optic fiber patch cord

    All d4 optic fiber patch cord wholesalers & d4 optic fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide d4 optic fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 65 products from d4 optic fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality D4 PVC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Bellcord GR - 326 Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:D4-SM-SX-Φ3-**Meter (Pigtail)

    ...: D4 - SM - SX - Φ3 - ** Meter (Pigtail) DYS optical fiber patch cord GR - 326 D4 Fiber Optic Patch cord Bellcord GR-326 experiment. Meet the EUROPE ROHS request. Low insertion loss , High return loss DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber Optic Patch cord has...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SMA Optical Patch Cord , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables  for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:SC-SMA MM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...SMA Optical Patch Cord , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Product Description: High precision SMA905 optical fiber connector is used to assemble end-face finely grinded core inserts. Concentricity is controlled below 1.0, ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality Low Insertion Loss Value LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With EUROPE ROHS Request for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC/UPC-SM-SX-Φ2-**Meter PIGTAIL

    ...Low Insertion Loss Value LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With EUROPE ROHS Request Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC-LC Fiber Type: SM Inserion Loss: <0.2db...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PVC,LSZH,OFNP Cable MTRJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord Bellcord GR-326 Experiment for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:MTRJ

    ...: Low insertion loss - SM - DX - Φ3 - ** Meter MTRJ optical fiber patch cord FC, SC, ST MTRJ Fiber Optic patch cord Bellcord GR-326 experiment. Meet the EUROPE ROHS request. Low insertion loss, High return loss DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber Optic patch cord has

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss Yellow DIN Model Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:DIN/UPC-DIN/UPC-SM-SX-Φ3-**Meter

    ... DIN Model Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Yellow DIN Model Connector Mode: DIN Polishing:PC/UPC Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Exchangeability(dB) ≤0.2 Applications: din-din PATCH CORD Bellcord GR-326...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Return Loss DYS LC-3.0 simplex  Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC

    ...High Return Loss DYS LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LC-LC Insertion ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Return Loss Flexible DYS LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC

    ...High Return Loss Flexible DYS LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:LC-LC Insertion ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Industry DYS LC LCAPC E2000 SC SCAPC Type Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet EUROPE ROHS for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC/SCAPC/E2000/LC/LCAPC

    ... Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet EUROPE ROHS Accord with Bellcord GR-326 experiment.Meet the EUROPE ROHS request. Low insertion loss value, High return loss value! DYS FIBER OPTIC has abundant experience in the industry of fiber optic...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail for CATV System for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:12FC/UPC-SM-**Meter (Pigtail)

    ...Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail for CATV System Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Single Mode Optical Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.3 dB Repeatability:<=0.2dB typical change, 500matings Tensile strength:100N(10kg) ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC singlemode 9/125 0.9mm 12 Color Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtails Bundle multi-fiber for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:12FC/UPC

    ... 12 Color Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtails Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:FC/UPC Insertion Loss≤0.2 dB Repeatability:<=0.2dB typical change, 500matings Tensile strength:100N(10kg) for FC Applications: Fiber Optic Pigtail Bellcord...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PE.LSZH,OFNP Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Application CATV, LAN And Communication System for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:6SC/APC-SM-**Meter (Water Proof Pigtail)

    ... Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Application CATV, LAN And Communication System Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: PE.LSZH,OFNP Cable Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB 6 SC APC - SM-**Meter (Water Proof Pigtail) optical fiber patch cord...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Professional Industry GR - 326 FC, SC, ST Type DYS Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    ... Applications: professional industry GR - 326 optical fiber patch cord Cable (sc, fc, st) fiber optic PATCH CORD Bellcord GR-326 experiment. Meet the EUROPE ROHS request. Low insertion loss value, High return loss DYS FIBER OPTIC'S fiBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC-FC Flexible Accord With Bellcord GR-326 Experiment Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:FC/UPC-FC/UPC-MM-DX-Φ3-**Meter

    ... - FC / UPC - MM - DX - Φ3 - ** Meter flexible optical fiber patch cord fc-fc Accord with Bellcord GR-326 experiment.Meet the EUROPE ROHS request. Low insertion loss value, High return loss value! DYS FIBER OPTIC Fiber optic patch cord has abundant

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Profession DYS Optical Fiber Patch Cord With FC, SC, ST Type for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:FC/ST/SC/APC

    ... Optical Fiber Patch Cord With FC, SC, ST Type Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: FC, SC, ST Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Applications: DYS FIBER OPTIC Fiber optic patch leads has abundant experience in the industry of fiber optic...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Optical Fiber Patch Cord Pigtail 1, 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 36, 72, Fibers Bunch Fan-out Splitter for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:12SC/UPC-SM-**Meter (Ribbon Pigtail)

    ... Applications: 12 SC / UPC Fan out - SM - **Meter (Ribbon Pigtail) 36, 72, 96 optical fiber patch cord 1.Fiber Optic Pigtail 1. 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 36, 72, 96 fibers Bunch Fan-out Splitter Available; 2. High fiber tensile strength with double shield

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Return Loss Yellow Color SC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC

    ...High Return Loss Yellow Color SC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC-LC Fiber Type: SM Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Core Fan Out Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO Male to SC / UPC Low Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO Male to SC / UPC Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optical patch cord is also known as optical patch cable or fiber jumper cables. It is widely used for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The patch cord...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Quality 3m outdoor fiber patch cord for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:HYG

    Model Number:fiber optic patch cord

    ...Specifications Hello, Thank you for viewing our page ! We are a quality fiber optic cable manufacturer out of Shenzhen, China. Haiyu Optical holds ISO9001 certification and we are continually pushing the limits of increasing...

    Haiyu Optical Communications Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    ...) Operating Wave length:850nm Connector Type Polishing: SC/UPC LC/UPC D4 DIN ST/UPC MU E2000/UPC SMA ESCON MTRJ Fiber Cable Jacket Type: PVC /LSZH Simplex/ Duplex 3.0mm/ 2.0mm/0.9mm...

    FOC Communication Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Quality FC-E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86-755-23209612-802

    Country/Region:china

    ... EVERYTHING IS CUSTOMIZABLE All of the information above are for your reference,we provide allkinds fiber optical patch cord with competitive price.We shall try our bestto serve your target,please don't hesitate to...

    Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0