Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Gifts & Crafts > Cross Stitch >

Cord Length

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cord length

    All cord length wholesalers & cord length manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cord length products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 14280 products from cord length Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 3.5mm Connectors 98db Wired Bass Earphones Corded Bluetooth Earbuds for sale

    Brand Name:OEM / ODM / HYQ

    Model Number:1009A-101A

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Retail Packing Specification Item name 1009A-101A Earbuds Material Metal Wire Material Enameled Copper Wire Length of cable 1.2 meter Included In-line Control & Mic Weight 15 g Sensitivity 98 dB Impedance 16...

    Guangzhou Huayi Electronic Factory
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 0.9mm G657A1 Fiber Optic Pigtail 1M SC Pigtail Singlemode Fiber SC/UPC Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/UPC

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ... installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Features: 1. SC, LC...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 26AWG Bare Copper PVC LSZH 3M 5M 10M Network Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:YUEXIANKE/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:UTP Cat5e

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... from 1U” to 50U” 5.supports data transmission to 1000Mbps 6.Pass Fluke Test. 2.Packing & Shipping 1) Packing Lengths: 100/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll, 305m/roll, 500m

    Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Huawei Switch S5700 S5300 Dc Power Cord Length 1 2 3 Meters for sale

    Model Number:s5700 s5300

    ...Brand new Huawei switch s5710 s5720 DC power cord, s5700 s5300 DC DC power cord Length 1, 2, 3 meters optional Relative products for your reference. We have but not limit below: CAB-ETH-S-...

    WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality PVC LSZH OFNR Jacket Lc Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mm Diameter for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Application: Data Centre...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 610x1730mm Fabric Four Roll Rubber Calender Machine Length 1200mm for sale

    Brand Name:honghesheng

    Model Number:XSY1200-1400

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Four Roll Rubber Calender/ Calendering Machine/Fabric Roller Length 1200mm Calender Usage: the calender is mainly used for cord, canvas and fabric frictioning cord single or double-coating with one time connectively as...

    Qingdao Honghesheng Industry Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Quality Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aramid Yarn Strength Member For LC SC E2000 for sale

    Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cables

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan

    ... LC, Sc, St, FC, MTRJ, E2000 Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Portable UVC Germicidal Lamp UV Light Sterilizer Power Cord Length 1.5M for sale

    Brand Name:lemon

    Model Number:lm-uv2A

    Place of Origin:China

    uv-c Sterilizer Portable Ultraviolet Ozone Function Light Product Description Description LED Emergency exit sign Size 210*110*460mm Voltage(V) AC120-270V Power 38W Disinfection area 40mu00b2 Material ABS Product Description Certificate Application ...

    Guangzhou Lemon Optoelectronics Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GR 326 LSZH FTTH 1km Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:SUNET or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Transceivers

    Place of Origin:Qingdao,China

    ... your interconnection needs. They are available in any length 2. The patch cord are factory terminated, assembled, tested and inspected prior to shipment. 3. All patch cords are manufactured using OFNR riser grade cable, LSZH...

    Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Quality Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord MTRJ To MTRJ 2mm Length Customized for sale

    Brand Name:HYL

    Model Number:MTRJ Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode MTRJ To MTRJ 2.0 MM Patch Cord Length Customized Description: Fiber patch cable is the fiber which connects the computer with equipment. It ...

    Shenzhen HYL Industry Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC PC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With White Flexible Boot , Polishing A for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord with White Flexible Boot , Polishing A Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. TTI patch cords assembled with various...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex LSZH Patch Cord 2.0mm 3.0mm for sale

    Brand Name:ADTEK/OEM

    Model Number:J1A4A1293MP-YL

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... LSZH Patch Cord Optical Cable SC to SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable has one fiber and one connector on each end, with blue head and yellow cable jacket. The length of...

    Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality PC Uniboot RoHS LC To LC Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:OPTICKING

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...LC to LC Patchcord Patch Cable Customized Length Connector Fiber Features Connector’s design complies with IEC 61754-20 standard Extremely low insertion loss ...

    Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FP-OM3

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ..., or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogens) and are all RoHS cables Custom fiber optic cable lengths and jacket colors Various fiber types and wavelengths, typical 9/125 single-mode, 50/125 multimode...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality G652D 3m SC 9/125μM Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:WHB&R

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    ... Description: The Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a length of Fiber cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber cable with only one connector...

    Wuhan B&R International Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 3.0mm LSZH OM4 MPO MTP UPC to LC UPC 24 Core Breackout Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:Takfly/OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... standard cable configurations to meet all your interconnection needs. They are available in any length; 2. The patch cord are factory terminated, assembled, tested and inspected prior to shipment. Elite standard and Regular

    TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Simplex / Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode for sale

    Brand Name:Sopto

    ...Simplex or Duplex Customized Length Fiber Optic Patch Cords with FC / SC / LC / ST Connectors Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both ends. The type of...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Blue 0.5m cat5e patch cord cable utp copper patch network cable for sale

    Brand Name:Soger

    Model Number:Cat5e-0501

    Place of Origin:China

    ... check the details as below: Details of Cable: Product Name 0.5m Mini Patch Cable Cable length 0.5M Cable Color Blue/Customized Transmission rate 100Mbps Cable Jacket PVC Conductor BC/CCA Connector...

    Guangzhou Soger Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 6mm accessory cord climbing rope nylon 66, high strength fire escape safety climbing rope for sale

    Brand Name:BAGPLASTICS AT VIP.163.COM

    Model Number:008613780964661

    Place of Origin:YANTAI BAGEASE PLASTIC PRODUCTS CO.,LTD.

    ... Ester Certification: DOT, FDA, SGS, CE, ISO, FCC, RoHS, EN355, EN361 Safety Belts, Safety Ropes Length/Meter: 30~50 Fixed Mode: Four-point Strength: ≥25KN Color: White Twisted Rope: Polyamaide Rope...

    YANTAI BAGEASE PACKAGING PRODUCTS CO.,LTD.
    Site Member

    Shandong

    Quality HUAWEI BBU Cable 3900 3910 Cord Length 04045658 VE Direct Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ODM

    Model Number:04045658

    Place of Origin:China

    ...BBU 3900 3910 cord length 04045658 VE CABLE HUAWEI BBU CABLE We have successful experience of wire and cable manufacturing ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0