Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Component Female Adapter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    component female adapter

    All component female adapter wholesalers & component female adapter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide component female adapter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 106 products from component female adapter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Simplex   ST UPC Male To SC UPC Female hybrid Fiber Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:Geehe Comm

    Model Number:GH-AD-0018

    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

    ... connector types. Basically, these adapters are very short cable assemblies, however, the resulting device integrates all of the components. Hybrid adapters are typically male-to-female, although female-to-female adapters are possible by adding a mating...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Zinc alloy Female / Male Fiber Optic Adapter for CATV System / LAN & WAN for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOA-FM

    ...: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Manufacturer &OEM Service Description: Fiber Adapter (also is the flange) is a fiber optic connector on the activities of linking components. The complete series of products, including FC, SC,

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality QY adapter LC male to FC female hybrid fiber optical adapter in Telecommunication for sale

    Brand Name:QualitY or QY

    Model Number:SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/LC/APC male-female Fiber Optic Adapters

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...QY adapter LC male to FC female hybrid fiber optical adapter in Telecommunication Fiber Optic Adapter(also known as fiber flange), is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transmission components, the ends can be...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC Male - FC Female Fiber Optic Adapters FC Female - LC Male Hybrid Fiber Optic Coupler for sale

    Brand Name:FUJI

    Model Number:FUJI-A002

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ...)-FC(Female) Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler, it is the connection of the components. FUJIOPTICS offers a complete line of fiber optic adapter for both single mode and multimode. These adapters provide...

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 7/16 Din Male To Female Right Angle RF Coaxial Connector IBS Components for sale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD-CN-DM-DFRA

    Place of Origin:China

    ... din male to 7/16 din female right angle IBS Components connector adapter TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION ZD DM-DFRA Rev:A/0 1.Figure 2.Product Description 4310F-7/16M 4.3-10 straight female to 7/16 straight male adapter 3. Material and Plating Center...

    ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1/2" Feeder Cable RF 7/16 DIN Straight Male Connector Telecommunication Components For Electronic Parts for sale

    Brand Name:HUIJIA

    Model Number:DIN type

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    ... <=1.5mΩ Outer Contact <=0.4mΩ Temperature Range:-40℃~+85℃ Material: Center contacts:Male---brass,gold plated;Female---phosphor ,gold plated Bodies other metal parts:brass,nickel or silver plated. Insulators:TFE Crimp

    NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality DC 8.5 GHz 90 Degree Sma Connector Sma Female To  Male Adapter Connector Right Angle for sale

    Brand Name:Sinrui

    Model Number:SMA-JWK

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Products Name: Gold plated SMA female to sma male adapter connector right angle Products Descrption: SMA connector is a precision sub-minimal connector interface for coaxial ...

    Shenzhen Sinrui Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 20dB 10dB 5dB 3dB  SMF-28e Fiber Optic Attenautor , LC / PC Attenuator Female - Male for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ATTN-LCS-01-B10

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Attenautor 10dB 5dB 3dB SMF-28e Fiber, LC/PC Attenuator Female-Male 10dB Optical fiber attenuator divide into flange adapter (coupler) type and Female to male or Variable (VOA) type, according to connectors...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Low back reflection and Low PDL FC / PC (female to female) Fiber Optic Adapter for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    ...Low back reflection and Low PDL FC / PC (female to female) Fiber Optic Adapter FC/PC (female to female) optical attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC MODICON QUANTUM 140CRA93101 140-CRA-931-01 Factory Sealed for sale

    Brand Name:Schneider

    Model Number:140CRA93101

    Place of Origin:France

    ... S908 ADAPTER SINGLE R RIO DROP 1 CH One Year warrabty SPECIFICATION device short name CRA product or component type RIO drop adaptor module range of product Modicon Quantum automation platform Complementary electrical connection 1 female...

    Shenzhen Viyork Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC male-SC female hybrid adaptor,FC/SC fiber optic coupler,singlemode or multimode for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-SCLCDFA

    ...FC male-SC female hybrid adaptor,FC/SC fiber optic coupler,singlemode or multimode Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler, it is the connection of the components. OPPTON offers a complete...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Screw mounting female quick release coupling 1/4" Plastic pipe adapters for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:MFPF

    Model Number:BLD1604NM

    ... manufacturer of plastic quick coupling Screw mounting female quick release coupling 1/4" Plastic pipe adapters Description: Plastic Quick Connector is a fluid line quick connection piping components, and by the front-end component and back-end component

    Beijing Sihai Xiangyun Plastic Parts Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Quality Prosthetic leg part connector of SS Adjustment Female Three Jaws , prosthetic adapter for sale

    Brand Name:AS

    Place of Origin:china

    Model Number:AS41-SS

    ...:amputee Weight:0.19kg Material:SS Artificial limbs:Three Jaws load Weight:100kg prosthetic limbs:prosthetic adapter Moq:5Pcs orthopedic implant:manufacturer Packaging & DeliveryPackaging Details in shockproof plastic

    SHIJIAZHUANG AOSUO INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO. LTD
    Active Member

    Hebei

    Quality Adapter connector  male-female and female to male connector  for DB9 adapter for sale

    Brand Name:starpai

    Model Number:DB-C9

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... block adapter connecter is made for special industrial application e.g. forDB9 adaper terminal block. DIY your com or DB9 device. Size Shenzhen StarPai Technology Co., Ltd. are quality supplier of electronics components/parts...

    Shenzhen Starpai Technology Limited Company
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Active Component FC/Male-MU/Female Adapter for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optics Components

    Telephone:+86-755-29237655

    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter FC/Male-MU/Female Adapter Feedback Previous:FC-SC Metal Adapter Next:SC/Male-ST/Female Adapter Hits:1 UpdateTime:-0001-11-30 00:00:00PrintingClose】

    FOG COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality RF Interconnects Millimeter Wave Connectors, Cable Assemblies, Components and Adapters for sale

    Categories:Male Female Cable Connector

    Telephone:1 (203) 265-8900

    Country/Region:china

    ..., precision coaxial millimeter wave connectors and cable assemblies (DC - 67 GHz) PCB Connectors, Cable Connectors, Adapters, Components and Cable Assemblies available Series include: 2.92mm, 2.4mm & 1.85mm 2.92mm cross-mateable to other industry...

    amphenolmao limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality LC/UPC Male to Female attenuator for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:GT-Link

    Model Number:GT-SC/UPC Attenuator

    ...LC/UPC Male to Female attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It ...

    Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTH Fiber Optic Passive Components Sc Apc Attenuator With Shutter Low Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:SC/APC adaptor

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adapter. Feature Low insertion loss and back reflection loss High precision alignment Telcordia...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality FC male-SC female hybrid adaptor,FC/SC fiber optic coupler,singlemode or multimode for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-SCLCDFA

    ...FC male-SC female hybrid adaptor,FC/SC fiber optic coupler,singlemode or multimode Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler, it is the connection of the components. OPPTON offers a complete...

    OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Screw mounting female quick release coupling 1/4" Plastic pipe adapters for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:MFPF

    Model Number:BLD1604NM

    ... manufacturer of plastic quick coupling Screw mounting female quick release coupling 1/4" Plastic pipe adapters Description: Plastic Quick Connector is a fluid line quick connection piping components, and by the front-end component and back-end component

    Beijing Sihai Xiangyun Plastic Parts Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Inquiry Cart 0