Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Compatible Cisco Glc T

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    compatible cisco glc t

    All compatible cisco glc t wholesalers & compatible cisco glc t manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide compatible cisco glc t products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1388 products from compatible cisco glc t Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-T

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...All items are new sealed with clean SN. CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module Product Overview Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT

    Model Number:PTR-3001SGL-20

    ...Compatible CISCO SGMII SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1310 nm wavelength,100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 2 km over MMF. Specification: P/N GLC-GE-100FX Datarate 155Mb/s Distance 2KM...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Connector The Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every GLC-SX-MM is...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100EX-A

    ...Small Form-Factor Pluggable CISCO Compatible Transceivers GLC-FE-100EX Description: 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 40 ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...-SW 16G fiber optic module Large stock 100% New CISCO Best discount, Best Price Specifications: Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Device Type: SFP...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:MY

    ... Transceiver Module With DDM GLC-LH-SMD Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP is made for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers. The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-0310

    ...25Gbps 1310nm 10km sfp compatible Cisco GLC-LH-SM-10 1.25G 1310nm 10km allied sfp 1:Datarate 1.25G 2:distance 10km reach 3:dual fiber single mode 4:compatible cisco Product specifications Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:CN

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:OC24-01

    ...25G SFP Transceiver compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Module The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-...

    Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible

    ...Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD compatible

    ...Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-0301D

    ... SFP Transceiver ,1310nm Compatible CISCO GLC - SX - MM Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber SFP 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:550m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:VCSEL+PIN 7.Connector:LC 8.DDMI:YES 9.Compatible:Cisco,HP,Finisar,Alcatel...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-T

    Place of Origin:China

    Description Mcroreer Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 and IEEE 802.3ab, which supp- orting 1000Mbps ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:fiberstore

    Model Number:GLC-T-EC

    NEW Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1Gbps • Wavelength: N/A • Transfer Distance: 100m • Connector Type: RJ45 • Cable Type: Copper

    Fiberstore Co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SFP 550m Transceiver Data-...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    ...Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 1.25G 10KM QSFP + Optical Transceiver , SFP transceivers Optical Module Specifications 1. qsfp module 2. Cisco GLC-LH-SM modules 3. 1.25G--10KM--1310nm 4. Dual LC connector 1000base sfp 100% Original Cisco SFP GLC-LH...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:WDM-0210AI

    ...Compatible CISCO GLC-BX-U-40KM BIDI SFP Transceiver,CISCO BIDI SFP Transceiver,CISCO BIDI The WDM or Bi-Directional SFP is a compact optical transceiver module used for both ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberstore

    ...NEW Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U 20KM Compatible 100BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: BIDI SFP transceiver moduleData Rate: 125MbpsWavelength: 1310nmTX/...

    Fiberstore co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-T1000G

    ... Optic Module, copper GBIC transceiver compatible with Cisco, Juniper, H3C. DW-T1000G 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC transceivers are based on the GBIC Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-T/SFP-GE-T compatible

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Copper TX Ethernet CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T SFP-GE-T Compatible Quick Detail: GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T CISCO compatible transceiver module. 1. Form: SFP Copper 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 100m 4. Wavelenth: - 5. Connector: RJ45 6. Appliactions: 10/...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0