Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco transceiver modules

    All cisco transceiver modules wholesalers & cisco transceiver modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco transceiver modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 12974 products from cisco transceiver modules Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality SFP-OC48-IR1 CISCO SFP Modules , 2.5Gb/s 15 km Cisco Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-OC48-IR1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-OC48-IR1 CISCO SFP Modules , 2.5Gb/s 15 km Cisco Transceiver Module GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco OC48 SFP SFP-OC48-IR1 - Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP Cisco SFP Modules For SMF GLC-BX-D , Cisco Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:GLC-BX-D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP Cisco SFP Modules For SMF GLC-BX-D , Cisco Transceiver Module Overview The Sourcelight GLC-BX-D transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE for sale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet XFP Optical Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Specification: P/N XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Datarate 10G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelength ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Catalyst3750X Optical Transceiver Module 12 Port SFP WS-C3750X-12S-S for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3750X-12S-S

    Place of Origin:HK CN

    ...Catalyst3750X Optical Transceiver Module 12 Port SFP WS-C3750X-12S-S Description: Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switch WS-C3750X-12S-S is an enterprise-class lines of stackable and ...

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco Fiber Module Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Single Mode Type for sale

    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...cisco fiber module sfp fiber optic transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Description 1. The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. 2. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx

    ...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR for sale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-XENPAK-10GB-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR FEATURES: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1550TX / 1310RX Compatible HP Transceiver Module J9099B With LC / SC for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:J9099B-A

    ...1550TX / 1310RX Compatible HP Transceiver Module J9099B With LC / SC Specification: P/N J9099B-A Datarate 100Mb/s Wavelength 1550TX/1310RX Distance 10KM Transmitter FP ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 16G fiber optic module Large stock 100% New CISCO Best discount, Best Price Specifications: Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Wavelength: 850nm...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Original Cisco SFP module GLC-LH-SMD= 1.25G 10km SM LC port transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...Original Cisco SFP module GLC-LH-SMD= 1.25G 10km SM LC port transceiver Description: GLC-LH-SMD= Original Cisco SFP module Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module Optical Wave Length 1310 nm...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality High Performance 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1470-1610nm Wavelength for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR Product informations: P/N AXE13-192-10 P/N KCO Product ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Coaxial SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Support 10GBASE Ethernet , Duplex LC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-SFP-H10GB-CU3M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Coaxial SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Support 10GBASE Ethernet , Duplex LC Connector Features ♦ Hot pluggable and SFP+ MSA compliance ♦ Data rate ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 100km SMF SFP Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SM Compatible for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD/ GLC-ZX-SM compatible

    Place of Origin:china

    ...100km SMF SFP Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SM Compatible Quick Detail: GLC-ZX-SMD/GLC-ZX-SM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km~100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1550nm 80km XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver / CISCO Transceiver Module for sale

    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Brand Name:OEM

    ...CISCO, Extreme, Juniper Connector: LC Dulplex Data Rate: 10Gb/s Form: XFP Product Name: XFP Optical Transceiver Support: SDH Network Wavelenth: 1550nm Appliaction: 10GBASE-ZR 10G Ethernet 1550nm 80km XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver / CISCO Transceiver Module...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Gigabit Ethernet 10G SFP Transceiver , 10km DOM CISCO Transceiver Modules for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC-8G-LW compatible

    ...Gigabit Ethernet 10G SFP Transceiver , 10km DOM CISCO Transceiver Modules Quick Detail: DS-SFP-FC-8G-LW CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 8Gb/s(Up to 8.5 Gb/s) 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Huawei sfp modules 10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K fiber optic xfp module for sale

    Brand Name:xfp module

    Model Number:xfp sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K fiber optic xfp module 10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K XFP transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G 802.3ae...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco 10-Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Modules 10G SFP+ fiber optic transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:sfp

    Model Number:sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco 10-Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Modules 10G SFP+ fiber optic transceiver Features: Dual data-rate of 10G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0