Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    cisco sx sfp

    All cisco sx sfp wholesalers & cisco sx sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco sx sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 293 products from cisco sx sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base SFP SX 850nm 550m LC MMF DDM Transceiver Module for sale

    Categories:SFP Transceivers

    Country/Region:china

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base SFP SX Transceiver Module (850nm MMF 550m LC DDM) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team...

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Optical Transceiver Module With DOM Cisco GLC-SX-MMD for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco GLC-SX-MMD transceiver module 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC With DOM GLC-SX-MMD Overview Cisco GLC SX MMD – Redefining the short range data connectivity Cisco GLC SX MMD is SFP transceiver module compatible with multimode fiber networks. This transceiver follows 1000BASE-SX Ethernet standard of cabling and is ideal interconnectivity solutions for linking IEE approved ports, routers and others to optical fiber networks. The Cisco GLC SX...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for MMF SFP-SX-MM-RGD for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:SFP-SX-MM-RGD-A

    ...℃~ +85℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet,

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MGBSX1  CISCO Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:MGBSX1

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...CISCO Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module Product Details ◆ Cisco Linksys MGBSX1 compatible SFP transceiver supports up to 550m link lengths over multi-mode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via an LC connector. Each SFP transceiver module is individually tested to be used on a series of Cisco...

    MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Fujian

    Quality 1.25Gbps Cisco Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver, 10g Copper SFP Rj45 Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-GLC-SX-MM

    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 550m Reach Commercial Type: LNK-GLC-SX-MM Industrial Type: LNK-SFP-1.25G-L2 Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible for sale

    Brand Name:OLKOPTO

    Model Number:OLSP8512L-CDS5

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 850nm 550m LC Absolute Maximum Ratings Parameter Symbol Min. Max. Unit Note Supply ...

    Shenzhen Olinkcom Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality GLC-SX-MM Cisco SFP Module 1Gbps 500m MMF 850nm Duplex SFP for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC‐SX-MM

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    GLC-SX-MM Duplex SFP 1Gbps 500m MMF 850nm Optical Modules Transceiver The features of GLC‐SX-MM Connector LC DDM No Lasers FP Tx power -3.0 to -9.5 dBm Rx sensitivity -3.0 to -20.0 dBm Extinction Ratio 3.4dB Power Consumption 1.0W Single Power Supply 3.3V...

    TOPSTAR TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM for sale

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The 1000BASE-SX SFP is compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard and operates on 50 micrometer multimode fiber links up to 550 m

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 850nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible for sale

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:SFP SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible Description The 1G SFP SX transceiver is a high performance and cost effective small form factor pluggable SFP multimode transceiver module for 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet per IEEE802.3z and 1G Fibre Channel application. It supports dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.06Gbps and 550m transmission distance with 50/125um multimode fiber. This 1G SX...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode Used Cisco Modules SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX 2960 Switch Applied for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:usa

    Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Multimode Fiber Module 850nm For Cisco 2960 Switch Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 1000Base-SX, Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate 1.25 Gbps Optical Wave Length 850 nm Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel Max Transfer Distance 550 m Dimensions (WxDxH) 1.37 cm x 5.825 cm x 1.352 cm Designed For Cisco...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000BASE SX SFP Cisco Compatible SFP Modules 1.25G GLC-SX-MM DO for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1000BASE SX SFP Cisco Compatible SFP Modules 1.25G GLC-SX-MM DOM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX SFP Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC8G-SW

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver · Cable Type: MMF · Rate Category: 1/2/4/8Gbs Fibre Channel · Interface Type: SX · Digital Optical Mon: Yes · Con. Type: Dual-LC DS-SFP-FC8G-SW, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco Part Number: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Form Factor: SFP+ TX Wavelength: 850nm Reach: 500m Cable Type: multimode fiber Rate Category: 1/2/4/8Gbs Fibre Channel Interface Type: SX...

    Shenzhen HeYiQianChuang Trading Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality CISCO Compatible SFP-GIG-SX Optical Transceivers / Multimode Transceiver Module 850nm 300M for sale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:FTR-8001L-C

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM SFP-GIG-SX Description: 1000BASE-SX Multimode SFP 850nm Multimode up to 300m The

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality cisco tranceiver SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER for sale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:china

    SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-LR-X SFP-OC3-SR SFP-OC12-SR SFP-GE-T GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB...

    E TOWN INTERNATIONAL HK LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Quality Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM SEEKER(SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED) Email:tac2@gzseeker.com SKYPE:gzseeker2011 WEB:https://www.seeker816.com/

    SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hongkong

    Quality Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m for sale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco Compatible, SFP-1G-SX-85 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX LC MMF SFP transceiver 850nm 550m DOM for sale

    Brand Name:GLSUN

    Model Number:SFP-1G-SX

    Place of Origin:Guilin, China

    GLsun SFP-1G-SX transceivers are high-performance, cost-effective modules supporting data rate of 1.25Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a VCSEL laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a ...

    Guilin GLsun Science and Tech Group Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangxi

    Quality GLC-SX-MM Compatible CISCO SFP Modules / 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    ...-SX-MM Compatible CISCO SFP Modules / 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Transceiver Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 1

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM-RGD=   GLC-LX-SM-RGD=   GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=      CWDM-SFP...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Quality 2.5G SFP 850nm 550m Cisco 15454-SFP-GEFC-SX for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-0401

    ...SFP 850nm 550m Cisco 15454-SFP-GEFC-SX Data:2.5G Distance:300m Quality:telecom level 2.5G SFP 850nm 550m Cisco-15454-SFP-GEFC-SX - 2.5G SFP 850nm 550m Cisco 15454-SFP-GEFC-SX Data:2.5G Distance:300m Quality:telecom level- - Features -Up-to-2.488Gb/s-bi-directional-data-links -850nm-VCSEL-laser-and-PIN-photodetector -Compliant-with-SFP...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0