Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco sx sfp

    All cisco sx sfp wholesalers & cisco sx sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco sx sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3516 products from cisco sx sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 for sale

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Description of SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Original Huawei SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 SFP SM(1310nm-1.25Gb/s-40KM-LC) Original huawei optical fiber transceiver...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for MMF SFP-SX-MM-RGD for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:SFP-SX-MM-RGD-A

    ...1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for MMF SFP-SX-MM-RGD Specification: P/N SFP-SX-MM-RGD-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-H

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1GE Enterasys SFP Fiber Module , Form - Factor Pluggable 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1GE Enterasys SFP Fiber Module , Form - Factor Pluggable 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver GEZHI SFP Fiber Module are 100% compatible with Enterasys equipment. GEZHI SFP optics are used for Gigabit Ethernet and come in a wide variety...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode Used Cisco Modules SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX 2960 Switch Applied for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:usa

    ...Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Multimode Fiber Module 850nm For Cisco 2960 Switch Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 1000Base-SX, Fibre...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC8G-SW

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ... Channel · Interface Type: SX · Digital Optical Mon: Yes · Con. Type: Dual-LC DS-SFP-FC8G-SW, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco Part Number: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Form Factor: SFP+ TX Wavelength: 850nm Reach...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module With Trans Impedance Preamplifier / MCU Control Unit for sale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    ...CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-SX-MM Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details cisco original packaging Lead Time : Quantity(Pieces...

    Birch South International Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX Cisco Compatible SFP  Transceivers for 1.25G Ethernet, 40KM for sale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-3112L-40C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX Cisco Compatible SFP Fiber Transceivers for 40KM 1.25G Ethernet GLC-EX-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25Gbps Cisco Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver, 10g Copper SFP Rj45 Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-GLC-SX-MM

    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    ...25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 550m Reach Commercial Type: LNK-GLC-SX-MM Industrial Type: LNK-SFP-1.25G-L2 Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1310nm Wavelength 10gbe SFP+ Module , Cisco SM SFP Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ES31X-3LCD40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: ES31X-3LCD40 10G SFP+ ER 1310nm 40km SM Duplex LC 10G-SFP-ERC Compatible with Cisco Description The SFP+ 40KM module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications. The transmitter input and...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:N286-01GSX-MDLC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM Specifications: N286-01GSX-MDLC Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on...

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet GBIC SFP Modules for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet GBIC SFP Modules 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m for sale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM for sale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector If you are interested, please contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Quality cisco tranceiver SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER for sale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:china

    ...-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-LR-X SFP-OC3-SR SFP-OC12-SR SFP-GE-T GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-SX...

    E TOWN INTERNATIONAL HK LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Quality HOT!!!!  GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver!!! for sale

    Brand Name:oem

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver If any items you need, please be free to...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality Cisco module SFP-10G-SR= for sale

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

    ...Cisco module SFP-10G-SR= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our ...

    Luck Share International, Ltd.
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Quality Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    ...-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Quality Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible

    ...Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0