Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco catalyst 2950 series

    All cisco catalyst 2950 series wholesalers & cisco catalyst 2950 series manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco catalyst 2950 series products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 84 products from cisco catalyst 2950 series Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Cisco SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD=SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-RGD

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...-SX-MMD=SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M Product Overview The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000 Base - LX Cisco SFP Modules , SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm Wave Length for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module. MMF/SMF. 1310nm. DOM 1 . Description: The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series switches for sale

    Telephone:(86) 755-86285088, (86) 755-86280788, (86)013926560258, 4006-166-660

    Country/Region:china

    ...Details: Fixed installed wire-speed Fast Ethernet desktop switches Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series can be LAN (LAN) to provide excellent performance and functionality. These independent adaptive 10/100 ...

    Shenzhen Harten Techonology Co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Network Equipment System Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series Switch for sale

    Categories:Cisco Catalyst Switch

    Telephone:0755-83980996

    Country/Region:china

    ...Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series Switch: The Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series Switch is a fixed-configuration, stackable standalone switch that provides wire-speed Fast Ethernet and Gigabit ...

    HENG ER TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Switch Product  Cisco Catalyst 2950 series switches for sale

    Categories:Cisco Catalyst Switch

    Telephone:86-755-8602 9999

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product Name: Cisco Catalyst 2950 series switches Product Overview Cisco Catalyst 2950 series intelligent Ethernet switch is a fixed configuration, can the stack of independent equipment series, provide the line speed fast Ethernet and gigabit Ethernet ...

    Shenzhen Zomier Techonology Co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Cisco Catalyst 2950 -12 switch for sale

    Categories:Cisco Catalyst Switch

    Country/Region:china

    ...Cisco Catalyst 2950 -12 switch Next > > Cisco Catalyst 2950 -12 switch << Previous GET A PRICE/QUOTE ASK A QUESTION Send Inquiry Product Code2950 Series Brand NameCISCO Product Specifications Network Device Switch Dimension(L*W*H) 1.72 x 17.5 x 9.52 in. ...

    Zaco Computers limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Cat3750 24 Port Cisco Catalyst Switch , POE Refurbished Network Switches 4 SFP Enh Image for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C3750G-24PS-E

    Place of Origin:US / CN / MY / MX

    ...WS-C3750G-24PS-E refurbished Cat3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enh. Image Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24PS Power over ethernet switch is an innovative switch that improves LAN operating efficiency ...

    Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Quality Catalyst 2950 for sale

    Categories:Cisco Catalyst Switch

    Telephone:020-38889972

    Country/Region:china

    Home > Cisco > Switchs Catalyst 2950 Brand: Cisco Model: Catalyst 2950 Series: Catalyst 2950 Notes: Description Features Specifications Accessories Order Service

    yhnet limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality  Catalyst  IGMP 8 MB snooping standalone Used Cisco Equipment  Network Switch WS-C2950-24 for sale

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C2950-24

    ... standalone Used Cisco Equipment Network Switch WS-C2950-24 Flow control, full duplex capability, trunking, VLAN support, IGMP snooping, Syslog support WS-C2950-24 The Cisco Catalyst 2950-24 is a member of the Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series switches...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality Cisco WS-C2950-24 switch for sale

    Categories:cisco

    Telephone:+86-10-57731800

    Country/Region:china

    ...The Cisco Catalyst 2950-24 is a member of the Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series switches, and is a standalone, fixed-configuration, managed 10/100 switch providing user connectivity for small ...

    Boke Network Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality Cisco switch  WS-2960-24TC-L for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-2960-24TC-L

    ...MODEL:WS-2960-24TC-L Xinhai Golden Net(Beijing) Co., Ltd. Cisco partner from China specialized in export CISCO network products since 2005. With the sincere and professional service supply to our customers...

    Xinhai Golden Net (beijing) Co,.ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality Cisco Switches WS-C2950-24 for sale

    Telephone:+852-37525064

    Country/Region:china

    ...Discription: WS-C2950-24 Summary: The Cisco Catalyst 2950-24 is a member of the Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series switches, and is a standalone, fixed-configuration, managed 10/100 switch providing user connectivity for small ...

    NS NetworkSellers company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality CISCO firewall for sale

    Categories:Cisco Firewall Series

    Telephone:010-62579575 62634082 62629528

    Country/Region:china

    ... As the most low-cost exchange of Cisco Products, Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series at the edge of metro access networks or the realization of the intelligence services. Series Catalyst 2950 Series switches under preparation and pricing models Model Configuration...

    Beijing Hualuxinda network technology Co., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality Networking Cisco Switches for sale

    Categories:Cisco Switch Module

    Telephone:00852 3174 7701

    Country/Region:china

    ...3550 Series Switches Cisco Catalyst 2975 Series Switches Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Switches Cisco Catalyst 2955 Series Switches Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series Switches Cisco Catalyst 2940 Series Switches Cisco Catalyst 2360 Series Switches Cisco Catalyst 2350...

    Naf-Tech International(HK) CO. LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Cisco Switch WS-C2950SX-48-SI for sale

    Categories:Cisco Switch Module

    Telephone:86-755-83495545

    Country/Region:china

    ...WS-C2950SX-48-SI The Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series is a line of fixed-configuration, stackable, and standalone switches that provide wire-speed Fast Ethernet ...

    Shenzhen HFH Networks Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality we supply  the IT hardware for the new, used and refurbished Cisco equipment, such as routers, switches, firewall etc. for sale

    Categories:cisco

    Telephone:86--

    Country/Region:china

    ~We have been in business since 2006. We maintain over $10 million in inventory of networking hardware from Cisco, including the Cisco 1900,,2900,3800,3900,,Cisco GSR 12000 series routers and Catalyst 2950,2960,3550, 3560,3750,4500,4900and 6500 series.

    Globle Network Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality Cisco Modules GLC-LH-SMD= for sale

    Categories:CISCO SFP Modules

    Telephone:0086 010 84966095,00852 25785898

    Country/Region:china

    ... Series Catalyst 2950 Series Catalyst 2960 series Catalyst 2960-S Series Catalyst 2970 Series Catalyst 3560 Series Catalyst 3560-E Series Catalyst 3560-X Series Catalyst 3750 Series Catalyst 3750-E Series Catalyst 3750-X Series Cisco IE3010 Series Catalyst...

    Global Network Hardware Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality CWDM-GBIC-1570 Cisco Memory for sale

    Categories:Cisco Network Router

    Telephone:00852-30696900

    Country/Region:china

    ...Catalyst 2950 series Compatibility:Catalyst 3500XL series Compatibility:Catalyst 3550 series Compatibility:Catalyst 4500 series Compatibility:Catalyst 4900 series Compatibility:Catalyst 6500 series Compatibility:Cisco 7600 series Router Compatibility:Cisco...

    H C NETWORK HARDWARE CO. LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Cisco WS-C6509-E WS-SUP720-3B 2x WS-X6348 WS-X6524-100FX-MM WS-X6416-GBIC NO PS for sale

    Categories:Server Hard Drives

    Telephone:495680494

    Country/Region:china

    ... TS16 Serial to Ethernet 16-Port Terminal Server (1P)50000854-01 $99.99 (Lot of 2) Cisco Catalyst 2950 Managed 24-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switches C2950 $39.99

    dougdeals company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Cisco 5ft Power Cable CAB-RPS2300= for sale

    Categories:Server Power Supplies

    Country/Region:china

    ... V3PN; Catalyst 2950, 2960, 2960G, 3550, 3550 24, 3560, 3560E, 3750; Catalyst Express 500; Redundant Power System 2300 Cisco Power Supplies Cisco 750W Plug-in Module Hot-Plug Power Supply C3K-PWR-750WAC Cisco 5500 SERIES WLS...

    chicagocomputersupply limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0