Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    can connector

    All can connector wholesalers & can connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide can connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 500000 products from can connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 125 OM3 Multimode Mini LC High Panel Densities Optical Fiber Connectors Assemblies for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Model Number:Mini Lc

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    ...~85 Features •Custom assemblies foruse exclusively on Brocade equipment with mSFPs •Small form factor LC connector enables high panel densities •Laser optimized 50/125 OM3 multimode aqua cable for higher bandwidth...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optic connector

    ...E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dustand laser beam protection...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality TYCO 180 Degree 50 Pin RJ21 IDC Male Connector Champ Centronic Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FUYCONN

    Model Number:FUY57151B-50P

    ... RJ21 IDC Male Connector Champ Centronic Connector Tyco 180 degree 25 pairs AMP Connector IDC 50 Pin Male Type Detail Description: Product Category: Centronic connector Product Line: Champ Connector Type: Centronic IDC Connector Connector Style:Plug Number...

    Dongguan Fuyconn Electronics Co,.LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Pitch 9.50mm , 300V 20A , any poles available , High Current Terminal connectors for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:SCED

    Model Number:TR20-00-2P

    ..., Elevator, etc.. Detailed product Description: Pitch 9.50mm, 600V 20A, any pole available, High Current Terminal connectors ■Right angle wire inlet; □Vertical wire inlet; □45 degree wire inlet ■Single Level; □Double levels...

    SCED ELECTORNICS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1500Vrms Surface Mount SMT RJ45 Connector For PC Mainboard J0C-0006NL for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:LPJ/LPJG/LPJK/LPJE series

    ... 1500Vrms Description: J0C-0006NL RJ45 MODULAR JACK, Surface mount RJ45 1. Product Type Features: 1) Product Type Connector 2) Jack Type RJ45 3) Profile Standard 4) PCB Mounting Orientation SMT 2.

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Shielded USB A type stacked over RJ45 Connector Integrated magnetics 100Mb for sale

    Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

    Brand Name:DGKYD

    Model Number:KRJ-21USBNL

    ... China Certification ISO9001/ISO14001/CE /UL/FCC/Reach/RoHS Product Type  Connector-Modular Connector Style Jack Jack Type RJ45+USB Connector Type  Modular Jack Latch Style Standard Latch Up Filter With/Without Filter...

    Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PTFE Insulator N Male Female Connectors FOR PCS / Broadcast AND Cellular for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:EST

    ...PTFE Insulator N Male Female Connectors FOR PCS / Broadcast AND Cellular Specifications type n female connector type n female connector 1.Body:Brass 2.Insulators: PTFE 3.Plating:Nickel Plate Electrical Characteristics: Characteristic Impedance: 50Ω ...

    EASTLONGE ELECTRONICS(HK) CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PVC Plastic Flexible Conduit And Fittings Nonmetallic Seal Tight Connectors for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang ,china

    Brand Name:TOPELE

    Model Number:SSTC

    ... Names: Plastic liquid-tight connector, nonmetallic: 90 Degree Seal Tight Connectors, 90 Degree Liquid-tight Connectors, 90 Degree Watertight Connectors, 90 Degree Watertight Connectors. Applications: These nonmetallic 90 degree connectors are used in both...

    TOPELE ENTERPRISE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Launch X431 Scanner , Launch 16 Pin Connector With 16-Pin OBD II Style Plugs for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:launch

    Model Number:LAUNCH Super 16PIN Connector

    ...Launch X431 Scanner , Launch 16 Pin Connector With 16-Pin OBD II Style Plugs Introduction for LAUNCH Super 16PIN Connector: Launch Super-16 Diagnostic Connector. As you are aware, the Launch X-431 has...

    Hippo Technology Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Dual LC Connector CISCO Compatible Transceivers XFP10GER192IR-RGD for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:XFP10GER192IR-RGD-A

    ...-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach (IR-2) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC connector. industrial temperature range. The AscentOptics 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Hospital Ultrasound Machine Portable Ultrasound Scanner with Dual Probe Connectors for sale

    Brand Name:BIO

    Model Number:3000E

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Hospital Ultrasound Machine Portable Ultrasound Scanner with Dual Probe Connectors Advantage 1. Light weight Net weight of main unit is 4.5kg, smart and light, convenient for ...

    Wuxi Biomedical Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality 10G CWDM SFP +  40KM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module with LC Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FP-XX96-40

    ...10G CWDM SFP + 40KM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module With LC Connector FIBERROAD's FP-XX96-40 is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Pulse Jet Valve Accessories Diaphragm / Pilot / Connector / Coils for sale

    Place of Origin:Ningbo China(Mainland)

    Brand Name:FLUIDAC or OEM

    Model Number:SCG Diaphragm

    ... Valve Accessories Diaphragm / Pilot / Connector / Coils Pulse jet valve accessories diaphragm,pilot,connector,coils for series DMF,CA/RCA,SCG Quick Detail: * Pulse jet valve accessories diaphragm,pilot,connector,coils for series DMF...

    FENGHUA FLUID AUTOMATIC CONTROL CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Quality LTN133AT09 N133IGE-L43 Innolux 13.3 inch 1280 x 800 LED golden connector APPLE,MSI for sale

    Place of Origin:TAIWAN

    Brand Name:Innolux

    Model Number:LTN133AT09

    ... Aspect ratio:WXGA HD , Widescreen Screen Type:TFT Active Matrix glossy Backlight Type:LED Data connector:Gold connector Status:New,Grade A+ standard:FCC/CE Market:all

    Mega Source Elec.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Slider Connector Arm Assy For Gerber Auto Cutter GTXLl 85637000 for sale

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    Brand Name:Favorable

    Model Number:85637000,GTXL ,GT1000

    ... Cutter GTXLl 85637000 Quick details: Part number 8567000 Type Cutter spare parts, Slider connector, Arm assy Description CONNECTOR ARM ASSY,GTXL Weight 0.006kg Brand Favorable More pictures for this item as below...

    DONGGUAN FAVORABLE AUTOMATION EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Laser Beauty Machines Big Plug Connector With Patented Design for sale

    Place of Origin:Beijing China

    Brand Name:Zohonice

    Model Number:Connector CC-1

    ...Laser Beauty Machines Big Plug Connector With Patented Design Detail product described: Big plug connector:patented design for the connection between the handle and body machine. It is used for ...

    Beijing Zohonice Beauty Equipment Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality 4 / 3 Phase AC Secondary Injection Test Set RJ45 Connectors K3040i for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Kingsine

    Model Number:K3040i

    ...Phase AC Secondary Injection Test Set RJ45 Connectors K3040i 1.Easy test 2.operation menu, Simple operation 3.Power:1000VA Friendly PC software for easy operation! ...

    Kingsine Electric Automation Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LEMO Connectors BNC connector, Microdot MD,LEMO 00 socket Lemo 01 adaptor for sale

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    Brand Name:HUATEC

    Model Number:BNC, LEMO 01, LEMO-00,Microdot MD,Subvis

    ...Cable-Connectors Cables BNC-BNC, BNC-LEMO, LEMO-LEMO all kinds of cables avalible. BNC -BNC and ...

    HUATEC GROUP CORPORATION
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality X431 CAN-BUS II CONNECTOR   Launch x431 Master Scanner for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Jiutech

    X431 CAN-BUS II CONNECTOR X431 CAN-BUS II CONNECTOR Model:JIU061 Introduction:X431 CAN-BUS II CONNECTOR Price:Best Price Details X431 CAN-BUS II CONNECTOR 100% Original

    JIU TECH Enterprise Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Mini USB Connector Universal Active Shutter 3D Glasses Glasses For Sony Panasonic for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:HONY

    ...Mini USB Connector Universal Active Shutter 3D Glasses Glasses For Sony Panasonic Quick Details: 1.) universal active shutter 3D ...

    SHENZHEN HONY OPTICAL CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0