Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    apd bias supply

    All apd bias supply wholesalers & apd bias supply manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide apd bias supply products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 859 products from apd bias supply Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 555 Type Integrated Circuit Components 20mA Current Supply 100kHz Frequency NE556N for sale

    Model Number:NE556N

    Place of Origin:Original

    Brand Name:Original Manufacturer

    ...) IC 100kHz 14-PDIP Type 555 Type, Timer/Oscillator (Dual) Count - Frequency 100kHz Voltage - Supply 4.5 V ~ 16 V Current - Supply 20mA Operating Temperature 0°C ~ 70°C Package / Case 14-DIP (0.300", 7.62mm) Supplier Device Package...

    Shenzhen Goldensun Electronics Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver For  FTTH GPON OLT , 3.3v Power Supply for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 2.5GTx/1.25GRx Class C+ 20km DDM Transceivers Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Types of Laser DFB-LD Operating Temperature Standard 0~70°C/Industrial -40~85°C ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Huawei 10G Switch 1591nm APD Receiver SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ZCW1591

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Huawei 10G Switch 1591nm APD Receiver SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP-10G-ZCW1591 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality DFB SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module High Performance Dual Data Rate for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-2.5G-40

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... lower EMI RoHS compliant and lead-free Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring interface Single +3.3V power supply Compliant with SFF-8472 Operating case temperatur

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality DWDM 10g SFP+ Transceiver 1270 / 1330nm LC Connector With DDM Function BIDI for sale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-XPBL-332710-80D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... rates 3. Cooled EML transmitter and APD receiver 4. link length up to 80km 5. Low Power Dissipation 2W Maximum 6. -5ºC to 70ºC Operating Case Temperature 7. Single 3.3V power supply 8. Diagnostic Performance Monitoring of module

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Dwdm 80km Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic For Cisco Sfp-10g-DW-XX.XX for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:DWDM SFP+ 80KM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Dwdm 80km Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic For Cisco Sfp-10g-DW-XX.XX Overview Sourcelight SFP+ ZR DWDM Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel applications. The transceiver consists of ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Touch Sensitive SFP Module Transceiver DWDM Reach 80km For Telecommunications for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:10G-SFP+-DWDM

    Place of Origin:China

    Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW SFP 16Gbps SFP+ LC Singlemode transceiver Description: Small size plug and play (SFP) is a compact hot swap transceiver for telecommunications and data communications applications. The shape and electrical ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality 10G XFP 1550NM 120KM LC XFP Transceiver 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Hot Pluggable for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-XFP-BX-L120

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cooled 1550 nm EML and APD receiver link length up to 120km (with EDFA) 2400ps/nm Dispersion Tolerance for 120km Single mode fiber +1.8V,+3.3V,+5V Supply Voltage Low Power Dissipation 3.5W...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Duplex LC XFP Optical Transceiver / Compatible Sfp Modules With DFB Transmitter for sale

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:XFP-S31LXG10

    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex LC XFP Optical Transceiver / SFP DDM Transceiver With DFB Transmitter Description: JUHUA's XFP-S31LXG10 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. The high performance ...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single 3.3V Cisco Sfp Gbic Modules , XENPAK Optical Transceiver Cisco 10gb Sfp Modules for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-ZR

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver · Reach: 80km · Rate Category: 10GBase · Interface Type: ZR · Digital Optical Mon. (DOM): Yes · Con. Type: Dual-SC XENPAK-10GB-ZR, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco ...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:XFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector This XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module for serial optical data communications applications specified for signal rates of 11.2Gbps,with transmission distance from ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Module SFP Transceiver Module , 10G 850nm 300m Fiber Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Model Number:ND-20GDF-BD

    ... Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates Cooled EML transmitter and APD

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality wisman high voltage power supply Modules PMS Output from 1kv to 30kv @ 2w to 20w for sale

    Brand Name:WISMAN

    Model Number:wisman high voltage power supply

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Avalanche Photo Diode (APD) Solid state detectors Ionization Chambers gas chromatography Electron multiplier Detectors Nuclear Instruments Electrophoresis DNA sequencing Radiation counter Electron Beam Ion Beam,High voltage bias Hipot Testing Precision...

    XIAN Wisman High Voltage Power Supply Corporation
    Active Member

    Gansu

    Quality 9.95 Gbps - 11.1Gbps TRx1550nm 80km CWDM 10G XFP Module, EML transmitter / APD receiver for sale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:RXFP-55192-ZRD

    ...95 Gbps - 11.1Gbps TRx1550nm 80km CWDM 10G XFP Module, EML transmitter / APD receiver Specifications 1.Manufacture 2.OEM/ODM 3.Self-Designing and developing cwdm xfp 4.ISO 9001,RoHS,CE 5....

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality Sensing Probe Pigtailed Photodiode , Pulsed APD Avalanche Photodiode for sale

    Model Number:pulse APD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Photodiode for OTDR, Other Sensing Probe application InGaAs APD FOR OTDR Description this APD is a p-n junction photodetector made of silicon or germanium. By applying a reverse bias voltage to the p-n junction, the photons of...

    Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality 10G xfp optical transceiver module 10km-80km dual fiber LC xfp optical module for sale

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:Xfp optical module

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... Rev 4.5 Compliant ¨ Data rate from 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps ¨ Cooled 1550nm EML and APD receiver ¨ link

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality 1600 nm 80km 1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Transceiver Module With ITU.T C / L Band for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RDSFP-24XX-L8

    ... Dissipation <1.3W Maximum l -5ºC to 70ºC Operating Case Temperature l Diagnostic Performance Monitoring of module temperature, supply

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G SFP+ Transceiver   10km SFP Transceiver HTFuture’s Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible wit for sale

    Brand Name:htfuture

    Model Number:htfuture10T10

    Place of Origin:china

    ... two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a colded EML laser, and the receiver section consists of a APD photodiode integrated with a TIA. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. Digital diagnostics functions are...

    Shenzhen Tibtronix Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality Hot sale 2.5G CWDM SFP module Small form-factor pluggable transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:Link-all

    Model Number:2.5G CWDM SFP 80KM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... 30dB Power Budget ² Build-in Isolator Optional Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ² Extended link budget with APD receiver ² Built-in digital diagnostic functions ² Duplex LC connector ² Very low jitter ² Metal enclosure for...

    Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality CWDM SFP+ Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-SFP+

    OPPTON's CWDM SFP+ transceiver is designed for SMF and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a DFB laser. And the receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode ...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0