Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

8 Port Poe Switch

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    8 port poe switch

    All 8 port poe switch wholesalers & 8 port poe switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 8 port poe switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5902 products from 8 port poe switch Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Hioso Forway1205P 5 Ports Poe Switch 4 100M POE Ports 1 FE TP Port Managed Mini FE POE Switch for sale

    Brand Name:HiOSO

    Model Number:FOWAY1205P

    Place of Origin:China

    ... can be either managed or unmanaged through web/SNMP (optional). FOWAY1205P supports 8023af 15.4W or IEEE802.3at 30W PoE standard. It automatically discovers and supplies power to the power receiving devices by support IEEE802.3af/at. switch is capable of

    HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 12 Port Poe Switch Managed Din Rail Smart Poe Switch 240W Max for sale

    Brand Name:Olycom

    Model Number:IM-FP488GW

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Port Poe Switch Managed Din Rail Smart Poe Switch 240W Max Introduction 10/100/1000Mbps 12 port industrial POE managed gigabit Ethernet switch Key Features Support power on POE IP cameras through the wireless access point (AP) of 5 categories of Ethernet cable. IEEE 802.3af/at power on to 1 ~ 8 RJ45 ports...

    Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 16 Port POE Switch 2 1000M Uplink and 16 100M POE Ports for sale

    Brand Name:KLK

    Place of Origin:China

    ...,IEEE802.3ab,IEEE802.3z,IEEE802.3X Switching Capacity 12.8Gbps Packet Forwarding Rate 8.34Mpps Forwarding Modes Store and Forward MAC Address Table 8K PoE Standard 802.3af/at(PSE) PoE Power Method End-span PoE Line Pair 1/2(+),3/6(-

    Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Black Gray 8 Port Poe Switch With 1 Gigabit Uplink OEM ODM Supported for sale

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:NF-PSE5108

    Place of Origin:China

    ... and power over existing Ethernet cables. This unmanaged switch offers four 100M PoE ports which supply 15.4 watts of power per port for devices such as high power wireless access points, and VoIP telephony systems. This rack mountable switch features an

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 1 Port Poe Switch 10/100/1000Base-TX PoE Input to 4-port 10/100Base-TX PoE Output for sale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-PD104 Series

    Place of Origin:china

    ... devices, such as IP cameras, wireless AP, VoIP. It supports 4 10/100Mbps PSE(Power Source Equipment) ports and 1 10/100/1000Mbps PD(Power Devices) ports. There is no need to use the power adaptor, as this PoE switch can work through receiving power other

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality DIN Rail 1.2Gbps FTTX 100M PSE DC52V 4 Port POE Switch for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-PE-DT6

    Place of Origin:China 

    ...: OFS-PE-DT6 Ethernet switch with 6*10/100Mbps RJ45 ports. It is designed to meet the various application needs, and provide an Ethernetnetwork communication solution with a high performance-price ratio. OFS-PE-DT6’s ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality C9200-24P-E Cisco Switch Catalyst 9200 24 Port PoE+ Switch Network Essentials for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:C9200-24P-E

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Catalyst® 9200 Series switches extend the power of intent-based networking and Catalyst 9000 hardware and software innovation to a broader set of deployments. With its family pedigree, Catalyst 9200 Series switches offer simplicity without compromise –

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality 128 Gbps Ethernet Network Switch L3 Managed 24 Ports PoE Switch for sale

    Brand Name:V-solution

    Model Number:V3528P

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Ports PoE Switch L3 Managed Ethernet Network Switch Product Description V-SOL V3528-P provides 4 * 10GE/GE (SFP+) uplink ports, 24 xGE with PoE, which can meet the requirements of Gigabit access or convergence network. V3528-P is a new-generation smart switch...

    Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 100M 24 Port Poe Switch Unmanaged Rack Mounted Network Switch for sale

    Brand Name:ODM/OEM/CM

    Model Number:ZT-S1024DT

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Port Poe Switch Unmanaged Rack Mounted Network Switch 24-port 100M unmanaged rack-mounted network switch 17-inch iron shell built-in power supply Product Description: ZT-S1024DT is a full Gigabit unmanaged Ethernet switch product, providing 24 10/100M RJ45 adaptive ports, supporting wire-speed forwarding on all ports...

    JLZTLink Industry (Shen Zhen) Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Outdoor Unmanaged 24 Port PoE Switch 10/100/1000T 802.3at SFP for sale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-224GP-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    PoE Switch Unmanaged 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000 SFP PoE Switch Advantages: 24x10/100/1000Base-TX RJ45 ports, 2xGigabit SFP/ 24xPoE SFP interface support 100/1000Base-X SFP auto-negotiation Provide SC/FC/ST/LC interface fiber port, ...

    E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Gigabit Layer 3 28 Port Poe Switch S5720-36c-Pwr-Ei-Ac Ethernet Hardware for sale

    Brand Name:Huawei

    Model Number:S5720-36C-PWR-EI-AC

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    ...Port POE Gigabit Layer 3 Switch S5720-36C-PWR-EI-AC ethernet hardware switch Huawei S5720-EI series provide flexible all-gigabit access and enhanced 10 GE uplink port scalability. They are widely used as access/aggregation switches in enterprise campus networks or gigabit access switches in data centers. Product Model 28 Port POE Gigabit Layer 3 Switch S5720-36C-PWR-EI-AC ethernet hardware switch Switching...

    Beijing Supernet Unlimited Technilogy Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality Power over Ethernet 24 Port PoE Switch 4x1000Base XSFP/24xPoE for sale

    Brand Name:SPACECOM or OEM

    Model Number:SPC-310-4SF24T

    Place of Origin:China

    Gigabit PoE Switch 24x10/100/1000Base-TX+4x1000Base-XSFP/24xPoE SPC-310-4SF24T is a new generation Power over Ethernet Managed switch with 24-Port 10/100/1000Base-TX and 4-Port 1000Base- FX Fast SFP that provide stable and reliable Ethernet transmission ...

    Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality Metal Case 4 Port Poe Switch 2 SFP Ports 12Gbps Backplane Bandwidth for sale

    Brand Name:OUTENGDA

    Model Number:OTD-GP42B

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...POE Network Switch 8 Port PoE Switch With 2 Uplink Port Main Features ■ 8*10/100M PoE ports, 2*10/100M Up-link ports ■ All ports support auto-negotiation and auto MDI/MDIX, Intelligent PoE and Port Priority ■ Support IEEE802.3af/at PoE, 30W high power for single PoE port ■ Plug and Play, easy maintenance ■ High Level Lightning Protection Descriptions OTD-P848B PoE Switch can detect your PoE devices according to PoE

    Shenzhen Outengda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Catalyst Network Cisco 48 Port POE Switch Layer 3 WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I NIB Condition for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Port PoE Switches NIB Clean serial (EU or Non-EU) Detail: Cisco Catalyst 2960-XR series switches offer power resiliency with optional dual field-replaceable power supplies and IP Lite Cisco IOS software with dynamic routing and Layer 3 features. WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I is one of 2960-XR switches, IP Lite switch, supporting forty-eight 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports with POE...

    Shenzhen HeYiQianChuang Trading Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 8 port POE switch with 1 port 100 Mbps SC fiber Uplink port Transceiver IEEE 802.3af(15.4W) for sale

    Brand Name:TuoTaiDa

    Model Number:TTD-1E8FPOE-100MS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Switch Capacity:1.6G Ports:≤ 8 VLAN:NO Transmission Rate:10/100Mbps Switch Type:Fast Switch Function:POE Communication Mode:Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex Model Number:TTD-1E8FPOE-100MS Package:No Number of Interfaces:9 product:8 port POE switch with 1 port 100 Mbps SC fiber Uplink port POE Pass wire core:1/2 +, 3/6-wire pair PoE Standard:IEEE 802.3af (port...

    Vikest Opto Electrical Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Lan Base Cisco 2960x 24 Port Poe Switch , Cisco Managed POE Switch 512 MB RAM for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C2960X-24PS-L

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ...Port Poe Switch , Cisco Managed POE Switch 512 MB RAM Cisco Catalyst 2960-X and 2960-XR Series Switches feature: ● 24 or 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports with line-rate forwarding performance ● 4 fixed 1 Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) uplinks or 2 fixed 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ uplinks ● PoE+ support with a power budget of up to 740W and Perpetual PoE...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 8 port POE switch 24V with 1 uplink port, mini network hub ethernet switch for ip camera for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OUTENGDA

    Model Number:OTD8P03

    ...port POE switch 24V with 1 uplink port, mini network hub ethernet switch for ip camera Product No.: OTD8P03 Used for wireless AP, ip camera, IP telephone, wireless bridge, IP print server (Your device must support passive poe) This is a professional 24V 9 ports passive poe switch. The 9 10/100mbps ports provide fast ethernet data connection, While 8 ports support 4/5+,7/8- passive poe. 1 uplink with 8 poe ports. POE...

    Shenzhen Outengda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000M Ethernet Industrial 5 Port POE Switch Up to 100 Meters for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:UTEK

    Model Number:UT-6405G

    ...Port POE Switch Up to 100 Meters Overview: UT-6405G-POE switch is special for Industrial, home used. It supports lightning protection. The housing is metal design, easy for installation. And it also complies with IEEE802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet, IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX fast Ethernet, IEEE802.3ab 1000BASE T(X) Gigabit Ethernet. 8 IEEE802.3af/at PoE Ethernet ports...

    UTEK TECHNOLOGY(SHENZHEN) CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10/100M 4 ports POE with 1 Uplink UTP port POE Switch IEEE802.3af 15.4watts for sale

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:NF-PSE5104

    Place of Origin:China

    ... and power over existing Ethernet cables. This unmanaged switch offers four 100M PoE ports which supply 15.4 watts of power per port for devices such as high power wireless access points, and VoIP telephony systems. This rack mountable switch features an

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0