Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    40km single fiber transceiver

    All 40km single fiber transceiver wholesalers & 40km single fiber transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 40km single fiber transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6432 products from 40km single fiber transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 1550nm 10G XFP ER Single Fiber Transceiver Multi Rate High Performance for sale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-XFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China

    ..., Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 1550nm 10G XFP ER Single Fiber Transceiver Multi Rate High Performance DESCRIPTION : l The transceiver designs are optimized for high performance and cost effective to supply customers...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.0625Gbps 40km Sfp Fiber Transceiver  Tx1550nm Rx1310nm For Ethernet Ftth for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:1.25g bidi sfp 40km

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... 40km Optical Transceiver Module Tx1550nm Rx1310nm For Ethernet Ftth Overview The SFP BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G Bidirectional Single Fiber Transceiver DOM Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers for sale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ER-X

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Transceiver SFP+ Features * Form Factor: SFP+ * Device Type: Transceiver module * Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module * Connectivity Technology: Wired * Application: 10GBASE-ER * Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps * Wavelength: 1550nm * Max Distance: 40km * Fiber...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 40km CWDM SFP Fiber Transceiver , 10 100 1000mbase Single Mode SFP Module for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-S8512-1LCD

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... up to 40km Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface Hot-Pluggable SFP Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Operating Case Temperature: 0-70℃ Applications Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-10

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...25G Single Mode Dual Fiber 10km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Dual Single Fiber SM Media Converter 100Km SC RJ45 Interface Type for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-DS-100

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...-100 Specifications Name : External Power Media Converter Fiber type: Multimoede , singlemode Connector: ST,SC. FC, SFP 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converters OFS series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality DFB Laser SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G BIDI SFP 40KM SFP LC Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-SFP-BIDI-1.25G-40KM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ..., Cisco ,Mikrotik SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm /1550nm 1.25G BIDI SFP 40KM LC Optic Transceiver SFP BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-40km-LC-DDM SFP BIDI 1.25G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) DDM 40KM Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Sharetop's BIDI...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Single Fiber Ethernet Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Module HP Compatible for sale

    Brand Name:JUHUA

    Model Number:SFP-B31/49S-G40

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Transceiver , Single Fiber Optical Transceiver Description: Juhua’s SFP-B31/49S-G40 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality XFP Fiber Transceiver Multimode DS-SFP-FC4G-LW 1550nm Optical Wave Length for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC4G-LW

    Place of Origin:China

    ...XFP Fiber Transceiver Multimode DS-SFP-FC4G-LW 1550nm Optical Wave Length Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Features: FP Wavelength (nanometers) Fiber Type Core Size (microns) Baud Rate...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality ESION  SFP-1.25G-SM1310nm 40KM Duplex fiber  Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:ESION

    Model Number:SYSP4340D

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...ESION SFP-1.25G-SM1310nm 40KM Double fiber Transceiver Description: ESION’s SYSP4340D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled ...

    Wuhan ESION Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality CWDM Xenpak Single Fiber Transceiver Module 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm Wavelength for sale

    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

    Model Number:AOK-CXXXX-R40

    Place of Origin:china

    ...CWDM Xenpak Single Fiber Transceiver Module 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm Wavelength Specification: P/N AOK-CXXXX-R40 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth CWDM 1470 1490 1510 1530 1550 1570 1590 1610 Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver single fiber singlemode 3km 1310nm SC DDM for sale

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:GE-BX03-SM1310S/1550S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25Gb/s SFP Transceiver single fiber singlemode 3km 1310nm SC DDM Description NuFiber’s GE-BX03-SM1310s and GE-BX03-SM1550S Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC optics interface. They are compatible...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1X9 Optical module Transceiver Wavelength 1490nm / 1550nm  Single Fiber Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:155M Bidi SM 1X9 Optical module

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1X9 Optical module Transceiver Wavelength 1490nm / 1550nm Single Fiber Transceiver 1x9 Bi-directional Detailed : LVPECL / PECL / TTL Data Interface, DC Coupling Operating case temperature: 0~70℃ ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi sfp+ Singlemode Single Fiber optical module for sale

    Brand Name:1.25g bidi sfp

    Model Number:sfp bidi

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Bidi fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality TTL 1x9 DIP 84M BiDi Single Fiber Transceiver , SM SC Fiber Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TC90US35-20&FA-TC90US53-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-TC90US35-20&FA-TC90US53-20 , TTL 1x9 DIP 84M BiDi Single Fiber Optical Transceiver SM SC 1310nm/1550nm There are various fiber optic transceiver in the market, how to distinguish and select? Fiberall will...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25Gb/s WDM BIDI SFP Module Single Fiber Single Core 40KM BIDI SFP+ Tx-1270/Rx-1330 for sale

    Brand Name:sfp

    Model Number:sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Module Single Fiber Single Core 40KM BIDI SFP+ Tx-1270/Rx-1330 Description The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Quality 1.25Gb/s WDM BIDI SFP Module Single Fiber Single Core 40KM BIDI SFP+ Tx-1270/Rx-1330 for sale

    Brand Name:SFP

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Module Single Fiber Single Core 40KM BIDI SFP+ Tx-1270/Rx-1330 Description The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality BIDI Fiber Optical Module,1.25G SFP BIDI SMF 1310nm/1550nm 40km optical fiber transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:BIDI Fiber Optical Module/017

    ...BIDI Fiber Optical Module,1.25G SFP BIDI SMF 1310nm/1550nm 40km optical fiber transceiver Product Features Transmitter Center Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm SFP Data rate 500K,155M,622M,1.25G,2.5G Single 3.3V power supply Single LC receptacle...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality 10/100 megabytes adaptive transmission fiber single-mode single fiber transceiver module; 40KM for sale

    Categories:Optical Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+86 4007-200-300

    Country/Region:china

    ...Products 10/100 megabytes adaptive transmission fiber single-mode single fiber transceiver module; 40KM Product name:10/100 megabytes adaptive transmission fiber single-mode single fiber transceiver module; 40KM Item:ME-C357S3/S5.S40 Price:750 ...

    Hangzhou Four sea Optical Fiber Network Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 1000M single fiber transceiver for sale

    Categories:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

    Telephone:83712261 83712262 83712263, 86883281 86883282 86883283

    Country/Region:china

    Click to enlarge 1000M single fiber transceiver (Images are for reference only) Type: Brand: Place of origin: Technical Support: Details: Features: Technical parameters: `Back

    Tianjin RNG Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Tianjin

    Inquiry Cart 0