Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antenna >

1550nm Fiber

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    1550nm fiber

    All 1550nm fiber wholesalers & 1550nm fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1550nm fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 26732 products from 1550nm fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Attenuators LC Singlemode Blue With FTTX for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC

    ...1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Attenuators LC Singlemode Blue With FTTX Quick Details: Model Number: SM LC Color: Blue ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 3 Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator for sale

    Brand Name:Gezhi or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-3port circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator Description GEZHI's 3ports Optical Circulator allows light to travel ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2x2 Ports Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1310 1550nm fiber optic splitters for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SSBC-22-35-00-B-09-10-A2-00

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    ...2x2 Ports Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1310 1550nm fiber optic splitters Product Description Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Wavelength 1060 / 1550nm Fiber Optic Splitters For AM Video Systems for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...1x32 Fiber Coupler Module Single Mode Coupling Ratio 50:50 1060/1550nm LC/UPC 0.9mm WBC-P-132-65-50-1-09-LU-D Applications Long-haul Telecommunications Digital, Hybrid ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-RF-SCA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node Overview: Passive optical receiver is an access device ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter 1×32 FBT Coulper ABS SM DW CATV distribution for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-PBT-SDWA1*32

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter 1×32 FBT Coulper ABS SM DW CATV distribution Features: Dual wavelength with ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Handheld PON Power Meter for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-PPM

    1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Handheld PON Power Meter

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:JHP-SC1203

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SC cable and duplex SC cable. The connector is with a 1.25mm O.D zirconia ceramic ferrule. SC fiber cable can be 9/125 single mode or 50/125 multimode or 62.5/125 multimode, PC...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP BIDI 1.25G 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical Transceiver DDM 20KM Single Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-SF-BL35(53)12-20D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ..., the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the 1310nm FP laser (the 1550nm DFB laser) and the PIN photo-detector. The module data link up to 20KM in 9/125um single mode fiber. ​

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Dispel Forehead Wrinkle Laser Machine Fractional 1550nm Fiber Laser High Energy for sale

    Brand Name:Dimedlaser

    Model Number:Enidlas

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Dispel Forehead Wrinkles With Fractional 1550nm Fiber Laser Enidlas 1550nm laser is a high energy and non-invasive laser equipment, optical fiber laser technology minimizes the risk and pain of patients, even the upper eyelid...

    Wuhan Dimed Laser Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Patch Cord Type 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Attenuator With SC UPC Connector 0.9mm Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:3dB 1310nm&1550nm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SM 3dB 1310nm&1550nm Patch Cord Type Fiber Optic Attenuator With SC UPC Connector 0.9mm Cable Patch cord type Fixed attenuators from OMC ...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Isolation 1550nm Fiber Isolator Single And Dual Stage Optical Isolators for sale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:1550nm Isolator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...High Isolation 1550nm Fiber Isolator Single And Dual Stage Optical Isolators 1550 Sigle/Dual Stage Isolator Optical isolators can ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Full / Half Duplex 24/36bit HDMI Over Fiber Extender RS232 1920x1200 Resolution for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-VGA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Extender, VGA+Loopout+Audio+RS232 over one fiber Overview The VGA Fiber optic extender provides extension of VGA signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to 1080P...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 3 Port Fiber Optic Circulator 0.9MM 1M Length 1550NM Wavelength For CATV System for sale

    Brand Name:Sharetop

    Model Number:XYT-FOC-1x2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...port 1550nm Fiber Optic Circulator 0.9mm 1m optical circulator Description The 3 port optical circulator is a compact high performance ...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA

    ... Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application Quick Detail: GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.0 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile ...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality 50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line. Carefiber provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers,

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality CPRI Fiber Optic H Connector SC Waterproof Patch Cord Compatible Corning OptiTap for sale

    Brand Name:Angent/OEM

    Model Number:Corning H connector

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... H Connector SC Waterproof Patch Cord Compatible Corning OptiTap Mini-SC is a new outdoor waterproof fiber optic connector, it’s mainly used for FTTH outdoor installation. It’s small and easy to be ...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:GYTA53

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OS2 Two Layer 24 Cords RoHS Loose Tube Black PE Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Structure Descriptions: UV Colored Fiber Loose tube: 2-12 fibers each loose tube Central Strength Member: Steel wire​ Armored aluminum...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 3 ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulators CATV Optical Fiber Link for sale

    Brand Name:fiber optics

    Model Number:optical fibre

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulator CATV Optical Fiber Link More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Feature 1.High ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000M 2-port Rj45+2 fiber port with SM single fiber SC 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch for sale

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:NF-S2002C20A/B

    Place of Origin:China

    ... , SM Single fiber SC 1310nm/1550nm 20km, Including external power Adapter DC5V/2A Model: NF-S2002C20A/B Description: This Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch has 2 10/100/1000M UTP ports and 12 fiber port or 2 1000M...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0