Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    1550nm fiber

    All 1550nm fiber wholesalers & 1550nm fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1550nm fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 27821 products from 1550nm fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 3 Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator for sale

    Brand Name:Gezhi or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-3port circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator Description GEZHI's 3ports Optical Circulator allows light to travel ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Patch Cord Type 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Attenuator With SC UPC Connector 0.9mm Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:3dB 1310nm&1550nm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SM 3dB 1310nm&1550nm Patch Cord Type Fiber Optic Attenuator With SC UPC Connector 0.9mm Cable Patch cord type Fixed attenuators from OMC ...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1x2 Coupling Ratio 5:95 1480/1550nm  Fiber Coupler Single Mode SC/UPC 2mm SMF-28e 1m for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:FBT Single Mode Fiber Coupler, Optical Splitter, passive optical divice

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...1x2 Coupling Ratio 5:95 1480/1550nm Fiber Coupler Single Mode SC/UPC 2mm SMF-28e 1m WBC-P-12-45-05-1-20-SU-C Single Mode Fiber Coupler.pdf Key Features Low excess loss Uniform...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-RF-SCA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node Overview: Passive optical receiver is an access device ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter 1×32 FBT Coulper ABS SM DW CATV distribution for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-PBT-SDWA1*32

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter 1×32 FBT Coulper ABS SM DW CATV distribution Features: Dual wavelength with ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Handheld 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Light Source Tester for sale

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-9953

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Handheld 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment, Fiber Optic Light Source This kind of Handheld Fiber Optic Light Source or performing insertion loss measurement on single-mode fiber optic links when used with an optical...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Attenuators LC Singlemode Blue With FTTX for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC

    ...1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Attenuators LC Singlemode Blue With FTTX Quick Details: Model Number: SM LC Color: Blue ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:JHP-SC1203

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SC cable and duplex SC cable. The connector is with a 1.25mm O.D zirconia ceramic ferrule. SC fiber cable can be 9/125 single mode or 50/125 multimode or 62.5/125 multimode, PC...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTH 1310 1550nm  fiber optical splitter 1*4 Optical Coupler  25:25:25:25 FBT Splitter for sale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-Coupler-ABS-1x4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH 1310 1550nm fiber optical splitter 1*4 Optical Coupler 25:25:25:25 FBT Splitter Features Applications Low insertion loss ...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality SFP BIDI 1.25G 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical Transceiver DDM 20KM Single Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-SF-BL35(53)12-20D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the 1310nm FP laser (the 1550nm DFB laser) and the PIN photo-detector. The module data link up to 20KM in 9/125um single mode fiber. APPLICATIONS Switch

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Dispel Forehead Wrinkle Laser Machine Fractional 1550nm Fiber Laser High Energy for sale

    Brand Name:Dimedlaser

    Model Number:Enidlas

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Dispel Forehead Wrinkles With Fractional 1550nm Fiber Laser Enidlas 1550nm laser is a high energy and non-invasive laser equipment, optical fiber laser technology minimizes the risk and pain of patients, even the upper eyelid...

    Wuhan Dimed Laser Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality High Isolation 1550nm Fiber Isolator Single And Dual Stage Optical Isolators for sale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:1550nm Isolator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...High Isolation 1550nm Fiber Isolator Single And Dual Stage Optical Isolators 1550 Sigle/Dual Stage Isolator Optical isolators can ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GSM 900 Fiber Optical Mobile Signal Repeater Outdoor For Large Coverage for sale

    Brand Name:Sacon

    Model Number:SA-36-GSM-FO

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Master Unit(MU), the MU then convert RF signal to laser signal then feed to fiber to transmit to Remote Unit(RU). RU then convert laser

    Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC Connector 1550nm Fiber Optic SFP Module DDM CWDM 40KM Compliant With SFP+ MSA for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-CWDM-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC connector 1550nm 10G SMF DDM CWDM SFP 40KM Features: ♦Operating data rate up to 10Gb/s ♦8-Wavelength CWDM ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10Gb/s SFP + 80KM 1550nm Fiber Optical Module With LC Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-SFP+-Z80K

    ...10Gb/s SFP + 80KM 1550nm iber Optical Module With LC Connector FIBERROAD's FR-1596-80 is a very compact 10Gb/s optical ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GYTC8S Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Good Mechanical And Temperature Performance for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable

    ... Cable Good Mechanical And Temperature Performance Description The fibers, 250μm , are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ...

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 3 ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulators CATV Optical Fiber Link for sale

    Brand Name:fiber optics

    Model Number:optical fibre

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulator CATV Optical Fiber Link More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Feature 1.High ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000M 2-port Rj45+2 fiber port with SM single fiber SC 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch for sale

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:NF-S2002C20A/B

    Place of Origin:China

    ... , SM Single fiber SC 1310nm/1550nm 20km, Including external power Adapter DC5V/2A Model: NF-S2002C20A/B Description: This Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch has 2 10/100/1000M UTP ports and 12 fiber port or 2 1000M...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 2x2 Ports Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1310 1550nm fiber optic splitters for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SSBC-22-35-00-B-09-10-A2-00

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    ...2x2 Ports Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1310 1550nm fiber optic splitters Product Description Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Tester Benchtop Insertion Loss & Return Loss Test Station for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Insertion Loss & Return Loss Test Station

    ... & Return Loss Test Station 2. Return loss test: 1310/1550nm 3. Insertion loss test: 800~1700nm Benchtop Insertion Loss & Return Loss Test Station, 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Tester Description: FOC3307A Insertion Loss & Return Loss Test...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Inquiry Cart 0