Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories > Patch Panel >

Fc Pc Fan Out Optic Fiber Patch Cord

1-10 Results for

fc pc fan out optic fiber patch cord

from 2014 Products

SC UPC single mode Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 fiber Customized Length

China SC UPC single mode Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 fiber Customized Length on sale
...SC UPC single mode Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 fiber Customized Length Features: Stable and high quality Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements High ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment

China 12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment on sale
...12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ... Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC

China Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC on sale
...Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss

China MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss on sale
... Loss The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible with industrial......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

FC/APC-SC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

China FC/APC-SC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...FC/APC-SC/APC optical fiber patch cord Specifications Fiber patch cord FC/APC-SC/APC High quality, competitive price Good performance Fiber patch cord FC/APC-SC/APC Features: 1. Integrated spring-loaded shutter 2. Simplex and duplex assemblies available 3.......
Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-574-63615869

Address: No. 28 Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town, Cixi, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China

FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord,8 Core Optical Fiber Cable, Singlemode Fiber Cable

China FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord,8 Core Optical Fiber Cable, Singlemode Fiber Cable on sale
...% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: Name: FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Mode: OS1,...
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper

China 12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper on sale
...12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and ......
NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd

Address: (Qixing Bridge Street), Pengnan Zone, Henghe Town, Cixi, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Optical Fiber Patch Cord-FC

China Optical Fiber  Patch Cord-FC on sale
... w PC and APC polishing w Interferential parameters w Hybrid patch-cords are available upon request w Fan-out available w Pigtail available w Compliant with GR-326-CORE specification Applications w ODF of optical transmission system w Connection of optical......
Shenzhen Tellid Communication Tech. Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-83923860

Address: 11B Room,2Tower,Xiangjing Building,Lianhua Road,Futian District Shenzhen Guangdong 518034 China

Patch Cords FA-PC-MPMPS72, MPO-MPO Fan-out Optical Fiber Patch Cord, SM, 72 fibers

China Patch Cords FA-PC-MPMPS72, MPO-MPO Fan-out Optical Fiber Patch Cord, SM, 72 fibers on sale
...FA-PC-MPMPS72, MPO-MPO Fan-out Optical Fiber Patch Cord, SM, 72 fibers Model: FA-PC-MPMPS72 Online inquiry Description Fiberall Multi-fibers Cable Assemblies Connector Type Polishing Type Fiber Type Cable Type Fiber Channel Jacket Material Fan-out Cable OD......
Shenzhen Fiberall Technology Co.,Ltd

Phone: 0086-755-29526392

LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Fiber Patch Cord

China LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Fiber Patch Cord Qick Detail: Name: APC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm optional Ferrule end-face: APC Type: ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your fc pc fan out optic fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Products: LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Fiber Patch Cord

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fc pc fan out optic fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0