Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

8 port poe switch

from 16374 Products

Glass Wall Mount Panel 7 Inch Touch Screen Industrial Android Tablet Custom POE Ethernet Power

China Glass Wall Mount Panel 7 Inch Touch Screen Industrial Android Tablet Custom POE Ethernet Power on sale
... mount. Once sample approved,welcome you trying your own designing mounting bracket. Available to add POE,LED light,RS232/RS485 etc optional configurations for your specific demand. The 7" industrial...
Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co.,Ltd.

Address: 3A/F, Bld. 27, Wisdomland Business Park (Anle Industrial Park )Guankou No.2 Rd.Nanshan District Shenzhen, China

Durable Cisco 48 Port POE Switch Catalyst 3650 WS-C3560G-48PS-S 1 Year Warranty

China Durable Cisco 48 Port POE Switch Catalyst 3650 WS-C3560G-48PS-S 1 Year Warranty on sale
... Image Cisco WS-C3560G-48PS-S Catalyst 3560G 48 Port Network Switch With POE ♦ Detail: Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560G-48PS-S CISCO Catalyst switch 3560 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPB Image Why Choose us? Huge......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

Ethernet Managed 8 Port Poe Switch / Ethernet Poe Switch Electric 4KV Surge Protection

China Ethernet Managed 8 Port Poe Switch / Ethernet Poe Switch Electric 4KV Surge Protection on sale
...Ethernet Managed 8 Port Poe Switch / Ethernet Poe Switch Electric 4KV Surge Protection 8 Port Poe Switch Features > Support Auto-MDIX, and full/half duplex self-negotiation mode > Provide SC/FC/ST/LC interface fiber port, support single/dual fiber ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

Metal Case 4 Port Poe Switch 2 SFP Ports 12Gbps Backplane Bandwidth

China Metal Case 4 Port Poe Switch 2 SFP Ports 12Gbps Backplane Bandwidth on sale
... MDI MDIX POE Network Switch 8 Port PoE Switch With 2 Uplink Port Main Features ■ 8*10/100M PoE ports, 2*10/100M Up-link ports ■ All ports support auto-negotiation and auto MDI/MDIX, Intelligent PoE and Port Priority ■ Support IEEE802.3af/at PoE, 30W......
Shenzhen Outengda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: FL.#6, F1, Building#3, Shangxiawei Industrial Park, Shasan Road, Shajing, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

WS-C3650-48PQ-L Cisco 3650 Gigabit 48 Port PoE Switch Lan Base

China WS-C3650-48PQ-L Cisco 3650 Gigabit 48 Port PoE Switch Lan Base on sale
... 3650 Gigabit 48 Port PoE Switch Lan Base Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-48PQ-L is next generation of enterprise-level stackable access layer switch and integrates with 48 Gigabit Ethernet POE+ and 4x10G Uplink ports in LAN......
SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited

Address: FLAT/RM A 12/F KIU FU COMMERCIAL BLDG 300 LOCKHART ROAD WAN CHAI HK

4 X 10G SFP+ Cisco POE Network Switch , Gigabit Cisco 2960 48 Port POE Switch WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL

China 4 X 10G SFP+ Cisco POE Network Switch , Gigabit Cisco 2960 48 Port POE Switch WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL on sale
... SFP+ Cisco POE Network Switch , Gigabit Cisco 2960 48 Port POE Switch WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL Product Overview Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-L Series Switches are fixed-configuration, Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access switching for branch......
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: HD Building , Huafu Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, GUANGDONG PROVINCE, CHINA

Industrial Managed 8 Port Poe Switch , Gigabit Poe Switch With 4 Gigabit SFP Ports

China Industrial Managed 8 Port Poe Switch , Gigabit Poe Switch With 4 Gigabit SFP Ports on sale
...Industrial managed 8-port full gigabit PoE switch with 4 gigabit SFP ports Introduction IPS7112G-4GS-8GPOE is 12-port full gigabit managed industrial Ethernet POE switch, its PoE power supply conforms to the protocol standards of IEEE 802.3af......
3onedata Co., Ltd.

Address: 3/B, Zone 1, Baiwangxin High Technology Industrial park,Song Bai Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, 518108, China

10/100M 4 ports POE with 1 Uplink UTP port POE Switch IEEE802.3af 15.4watts

China 10/100M 4 ports POE with 1 Uplink UTP port POE Switch IEEE802.3af 15.4watts on sale
.../100M 4 ports POE with 1 Uplink UTP port POE Switch IEEE802.3af 15.4watts Description NF-PSE5104, 4+1 Port 100Mbps PoE Switch, reduces equipment and installation costs by delivering data and power over existing Ethernet cables. This unmanaged switch offers......
Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 4/F, Building C, Weihao Industry Park, No.1026, Songbai Road, Xili Town, Nanshan District, Shenzhen 518055, China

Capacity 32Gbps 24 Port PoE Switch , SNMP Gigabit LAN Switch WS-C3850-24P-L

China Capacity 32Gbps 24 Port PoE Switch , SNMP Gigabit LAN Switch WS-C3850-24P-L on sale
... 3850 24 Port PoE LAN Base Catalyst 3850 Switch WS-C3850-24P-L switch Ethernet Manageable Overview Quick Details Products Status:Stock, Ports:24, 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) Transmission Rate:10/100/1000Mbps Function:LACP, POE, QoS......
Birch South International Ltd

Address: RM 1230, PHASE 2 OF USTC VILLAGE, 5777 LANE SOUTH YANGGAO RD., PUDONG DISTRICT, SHANGHAI 201315, CHINA

4Gbps Power Over Ethernet POE Switch , 8 Port POE Switch For IP Cameras

China 4Gbps Power Over Ethernet POE Switch , 8 Port POE Switch For IP Cameras on sale
... PSE + 1port 1000M SFP Fiber Optical Ethernet switch Description: OFS-PE-GSF1DT8S Optical Ethernet switch with 1*1000Mbps SFP Optical fiber ports and 8*10/100Mbps RJ45 ports. It is designed to meet the various application......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F-B entrance,Block A,JiaJiZhou building, 71 of BaoAn District ShenZhen, China.

Submit your 8 port poe switch inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: 4Gbps Power Over Ethernet POE Switch , 8 Port POE Switch For IP Cameras

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 8 port poe switch inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0