Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Food Additive Products >

High quality Creatine monohydrate

Categories food additives
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Nanjian
Model Number: sales09@ycphar.com skype:vincyzwq93
Certification: ISO9001
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: As your demand
Delivery Time: Within 24 hours after receiving your payment
Payment Terms: T/T,Money gram,Western union
Supply Ability: Mass stock
MOQ: 1kg
steroid website link: http://www.steriodnet.com
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    High quality Creatine monohydrate

    Creatine monohydrate

    Other name: N - methyl guanidine guanidine acetic acid, acetic acid, creatine, armour ammonia muscle creatine

    Molecular formula: C4H9N3O2 · H2O

    Molecular weight: 149.15

    CAS no. : 6020-87-7

    Categories: food additives

    Specifications content: 99%

    Features: the crystal

    Packing: 25 kg/barrel

    Quality standard enterprise standard

    Creatine monohydrate is a kind of pharmaceutical raw materials and health food additive. Factors inhibits muscle fatigue, relieve fatigue and tension, restore physical, can accelerate the body protein synthesis, make stronger muscles, enhance the muscle elasticity, lower cholesterol, blood fat, blood sugar level, improve the elderly muscular dystrophy, anti-aging.

    Purpose: 1. To increase muscle aerobic metabolism. Factors inhibits muscle fatigue, relieve fatigue and tension, restore physical, can accelerate the body protein synthesis, make stronger muscles, enhance the muscle elasticity, lower cholesterol, blood fat, blood sugar level, improve the elderly muscular dystrophy, anti-aging. 2. The surface active agent, feed additives, food additives, cosmetics, feed additives, pharmaceutical raw materials and health food additives, also can be directly made into capsules, tablets, oral. 3. The nutrition fortifier. Creatine monohydrate (creatine monohydrate) is regarded as one of the most popular and the most effective nutritional supplements, high enough to keep pace with the protein products of its position, firmly "supplements" that sell best. It was rated as "must use" the product is strong and handsome, also is other projects, such as football and basketball players, want to improve their own level of energy, strength, are widely used. Creatine is not drugs, its natural exists in many food, therefore, any movement could not help but use creatine. At the 96 Olympics, is said to have three out of every four award-winning athletes use creatine. 4. According to the small sample study, creatine monohydrate can improve muscle function in patients with mitochondrial disease, but to improve the level of individual differences, which related to muscle fiber in patients with biochemical and genetic traits.

    Our advantage:
    1. Rich experience.
    We specialize in this field for many years, our steroids and hormones exported to Overseas, to Europe, Africa, Asia and Americas and so on other country, and we have got very good feedback from our customers, and had Established long friendly relations of cooperation.
    2. Great quality, purity and favourable.
    Good quality is one of our secret success, welcome order the samples, MOQ just 10 grams.
    3. Safest and fastest delivery.
    We have Adequate stock, and can delivery quickly at the very day when receive the payment.
    We have special way could ship 0.01 kilo to 3.5 kilo products a time. We offer melting powder into liquid service. And ship the liquid in special bottles.
    4. Good after-sales service.
    Tell the package update ASAP, and will try best solve when customer encountered various.

    Buy High quality Creatine monohydrate at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: China Hormone Steriod Manufacturer
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0