Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Telephones & Accessories

Telephones & Accessories

All Telephones & Accessories wholesalers & Telephones & Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telephones & Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 117146 products from Telephones & Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Volvo Round outdoor vacuum forming 3D car logo Illuminated LED Acrylic Auto Signage for sale

Brand Name:goodbong

Model Number:CA-23

Place of Origin:shanghai

Volvo Round outdoor vacuum forming 3D car logo Illuminated LED Acrylic Auto Signage Product Detail: Product name Volvo Round outdoor vacuum forming 3D car logo Illuminated LED Acrylic Auto Signage Material Front: Acrylic, PC, PETG, ABS,etc Side: Acrylic, ...

Shanghai goodbong Signage Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality Doncaster CablesData / Instrumentation / Low Voltage for sale

Telephone:01302 873408

Country/Region:china

prevnext CW1128/98 TELEPHONE Specification Conductor Solid Copper Conductor Insulation Cellular Polyethylene (CEL-PE) Sheath Polyethylene (PE) Min Operating Temperature 0°C Max Operating Temperature 40°C Min Bending Radius 10 x Telephone Cables to ...

Doncaster Cables co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality samshing vintage resturant chair \ Cheap outdoor Luxembourg Dinner Chair and Table for sale

Brand Name:Smashing

Model Number:SM-LC001

Place of Origin:China

Cheapest high qualilty vintable dining Chair Products Details Model SM-LC001 Material Aluminum Size W52*D57*H88cm Color red,yellow,black,white,green,blue seat cushion no EXW unit price USD:60-70 MOQ 20pcs Port Guangdong Payment condition deposit 30% at ...

smashingindustrial,Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality SWING OUT ROTOR 8* 15ml ; 4* 50ml for sale

Brand Name:JANGDONG

Model Number:L-450, LC-450

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI, CHINA

Model: L-450 or Model LC-450 Max. speed: 4500rpm Max. RcF: 2850*g Max. Capacity: angle rotor 24*10/5ml suit for PRP kit, syring etc Contact us: Emily Qiao(Mrs.) Sale manager ZiHe International Trade (Shanghai) Co., Ltd. whatsapp/ phone: (+86) 13391133350 ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality Armoured Electrical Control Cable With PVC Insulation And Jacket Multicore Control Cable for sale

Brand Name:Zhenglan cable

Model Number:KVV22

Place of Origin:Henan, China

Armoured control cable with PVC insulation and jacket Multicore Control Cable IEC 60502 Type Cable IEC 60502 (2-37 core) Conductor: Concentric Stranded copper wire Insulation: PVC Black color Identification : Printed White number on the surface of Black ...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

Quality Dual Band Triple Play EPON WIFI Router 4 LAN ONT For Ftth Same As Huawei ONT HG8247H for sale

Brand Name:JIZHONG

Model Number:HG-350-E02(OE-3404)

Place of Origin:CHINA

Triple Play Dual Band EPON WIFI Router 4 LAN FTTH ONT Same As Huawei ONT HG8247H Features Built in 700MHz high performace ARM cortex A9 RISC process(32KB I/32KB D L1Cache,256KL2Cache),support MMU,bulit in 250MHz higher formance DSP processor. Full speed ...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Quality Handset SpO2 & TEMP Oxymeter for sale

Telephone:0086-25-84041282

Country/Region:china

Home > Patient Monitor&Fetal Doppler > Handset SpO2 & TEMP Oxymeter Handset SpO2 & TEMP Oxymeter Previous Next Handset SpO2 & TEMP OxymeterCompact, small, light, easy for carrying and handing LCD display of measurement and PLETH Intelligent parameter ...

Refine Medical Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality F6 camera HD outdoors headset sports DV with mp3 flashlight with 8G memory for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:F6

HD HEADSET SPORTS DV Please be sure to read the manual and keep it before use this product Properly use this product on the basis of full understanding of the content. Below design and specifications subject to change without notice. I. Introduction This ...

Welkin Industry Limited ShieldCutters Inc
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality F6 sports movement helmet camera 1280*720P HD outdoors headset sports for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:F6

Place of Origin china Brand Name Scarecrow Certification sports movement helmet camera 1280*720P HD outdoors headset sports DV with mp3 flashlight with 8G me Model Number F6 Minimum Order Quantity 1 Price 10 Packaging Details yes Delivery Time 7 Payment ...

WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality OM3  Fiber Patch Cable LC / PC - LC / PC DX  2.0mm Bend insensitive OM3 50 / 125μm LSZH Aqua Optical Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:OMC

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:OM3 2.0mm 50 / 125μm DX LC UPC

OM3 2.0mm 50 / 125μm Fiber Patch Cable LC UPC DX Bend insensitive LSZH Aqua Optical Patch Cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Executive Order Bar & Lounge - Lounges for sale

Country/Region:china

Cocktails. Appetizers. Coffee. Tea. Pastries. Available 7 Days Week for Private Events. No phone calls. All Reservations & Inquiries in Writing via Email to: reservations at executiveordersf dot com…

Executiveordersf

Quality Yellow 3 Meter Upc Fc Sc Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Drop Cable Fc-Fc Custom Lengths for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:KICO or OEM

Model Number:K735

Manufacturers 3 meter fc upc sx fiber optic patch cord fc-fc optical fiber patch cord Network patch cord Applications: • Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment • CATV • Telecommunication networks • Active device termination • Metro...

Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Thea Sullivan, Big Picture Guidance - Life Coach for sale

Country/Region:china

Thea is an intuitive and clairaudient who transmits clear, concise, and profound answers to life questions for her clients via a collective spiritual energy she calls the Guides.…

Bigpictureguidance

Quality Fiber Drop Cable Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G652 G652d G657a G657a2 Ftth Single Mode Lszh  Cable for sale

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:GJYXFCH

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

Fiber Drop Cable Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G652 G652d G657a G657a2 Ftth Single Mode Lszh Cable Description MODEL: FDC-GJXCH-1B6a1 Fiber: SM G657A1 Fiber Count: 1 Parallel Wire: 0.45mm *2 Messenger Wire: 1.0mm Jacket Material: LSZH Cable Length: 3Km/Drum Simple ...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliance RV/BV/BVR for sale

Brand Name:ECHU

Model Number:RV,BV,BVR

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single core electrical wire for house installation Applications: PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliances is used in movable appliances, communication equipments and electronic transmission equipment, such as electrical control box, ...

ECHU Special Wire & Cable (Kunshan) Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality Industrial Telephone Solutions Designed To Offer Outstanding Quality for sale

Brand Name:J&R

Model Number:JR101-CB

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

[ Product Description ] Industrial Telephone Solutions Designed To Offer Outstanding Quality JR101-CB adopts corrosion resistant cast aluminum weatherproof case, built-in inductive coupler fitted as standard for hard of hearing, and its handset ...

J&R Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality High Speed 100/200 1+6/1+12/1+18 Tubular Stranding Machine For Steel Wire for sale

Brand Name:BEYDE

Model Number:100

Place of Origin:China

High Speed 100/200 1+6/1+12/1+18 Tubular Stranding Machine For Steel Wire Tubular Type Stranding Machine 1. Description Tubular type stranding machine works with 100% back twist movement. This machine is suitable for stranding 7/12/19 round or sector ...

Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0