Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Telephones & Accessories

Telephones & Accessories

All Telephones & Accessories wholesalers & Telephones & Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telephones & Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 102341 products from Telephones & Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality High Speed Wire Cable Accessories Compact Type Take Up Machine 45kW for sale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:JM-1000

Place of Origin:China

JM-1000 Compact Type Take Up Machine A. Application JM-1000 compact take up is compacting type of high speed coiling equipment, which is used to take-up annealled copper wires. It can be used together with many models of rod breakdown with continuous ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Quality Total hydraulic pressure full drive Roller for sale

Brand Name:HBXG

Place of Origin:China

Total hydraulic pressure full drive Roller Technical Features 1. Motor: Cummins extra-pressure diesel engine, have huge power reserving, which comply with the operating conditions above 4000 meters altitudes. 2. Total hydraulic pressure, rear wheel drive(...

Xuanhua Construction Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Quality CCWDM Mux Demux Wide Operating Wavelength Range Telecommunications for sale

Brand Name:Seacent Photonics

Model Number:4 Channel 8 Channel 18 Channel

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Telecommunications CCWDM Mux Demux Wide Operating Wavelength Range Description: Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is an excellent choice for increasing bandwidth capacity while keeping costs down. Seacent Photonics compact CWDM Modules ...

Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1×3 Fiber Optic Splitter(ABS case packing) SC/APC connector 3.0mm cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

1×3 Fiber Optic Splitter, 1310/1550nm, SC/APC connector, 3.0mm cable FBT SPLITTER: 1. FBT Fiber Optic Splitter 2. PC, UPC, APC polishing 3. FC, SC, ST LC AND MU adapter 4. Wavelength: 1310/1550 FBT Fiber Optic Splitter We can provide customized product ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality VoIP Hotel Telephone for sale

Brand Name:J&R

Model Number:JR204-FK-LCD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Product Description VoIP Hotel Telephone VoIP Hotel Telephone is a high-quality telephone specially designed for the hotel. Guests can not only use the telephone to make a call easier, but also make them more convenient to understand and use the hotel ...

J&R Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality 50m 24v silicone 5050smd 60leds/m digital rgb led neon flexible strips square 17x17mm for sale

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:DSNF-24V

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

50m 24v silicone 5050smd 60leds/m digital rgb led neon flexible strips square 17x17mm FEATURE & SPECIFICATION OF LED NEON LIGHT Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Material: White milky PVC cover + copper wire Brand Topsung Lighting LED color Digital RGB Neon ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Rechargeable BT headset Z8 smart bone conduction wireless for ears free_HXD149 for sale

Country/Region:china

Rechargeable BT headset Z8 smart bone conduction wireless for ears free_HXD149 Model NO.: HXD_BH13_T1 Price:USD 25.00-29.90 / pieces Delivery:FOB Min order:10 pieces Accept Min order:Yes Supply Ability:2000 pieces / Week Country of Origin:shenzhen ...

Shenzhen JEDI Technology Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality F6 camera HD outdoors headset sports DV with mp3 flashlight with 8G memory for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:F6

HD HEADSET SPORTS DV Please be sure to read the manual and keep it before use this product Properly use this product on the basis of full understanding of the content. Below design and specifications subject to change without notice. I. Introduction This ...

Welkin Industry Limited ShieldCutters Inc
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality F6 sports movement helmet camera 1280*720P HD outdoors headset sports for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:F6

Place of Origin china Brand Name Scarecrow Certification sports movement helmet camera 1280*720P HD outdoors headset sports DV with mp3 flashlight with 8G me Model Number F6 Minimum Order Quantity 1 Price 10 Packaging Details yes Delivery Time 7 Payment ...

WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality E1 Wind-ear movement Bone conduction wireless Bluetooth headset sports headphones for sale

Brand Name:BOUKIN

Model Number:BK-E1

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

E1 Wind-ear movement Bone conduction wireless Bluetooth headset sports headphones Release your ears, enjoy the listening pleasure in a healthier and safer way with bone conduction headphone. Using innovative bone conduction technology, the headphone ...

BOUKIN TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Quality 24 Core 48 Core ADSS Aerila / Duct / Underground FRP With Anti-Rodent Fiber Optical Cable for sale

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:ZXOFC-GYFTY73

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

24 Core/48 Core ADSS Aerila/Duct/Underground FRP With Anti-Rodent Fiber Optical Cable Description This fiber optic cable is ADSS anti-rat fiber optic cable, The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality BlackBerry Porsche P9981 for sale

Categories:BlackBerry Flex Cable

Country/Region:china

BlackBerry Porsche P9981 Click to enlarge Price: $430.00 Availability: In Stock Model: Porsche P9981 Average Rating: Not Rated Description Additional Images (3) Technical Specification General2G NetworkGSM 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900 3G NetworkHSDPA 850 / ...

Allstore Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliance RV/BV/BVR for sale

Brand Name:ECHU

Model Number:RV,BV,BVR

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single core electrical wire for house installation Applications: PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliances is used in movable appliances, communication equipments and electronic transmission equipment, such as electrical control box, ...

ECHU Special Wire & Cable (Kunshan) Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality ST Connector 12 24 Port 19 Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Model Number:12/24 port

Place of Origin:CHINA

19 rack mount fiber patch panel 12 / 24 port ST connector The Fiber Optic Patch panel is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and protect the optical fiber links in FTTH Network. It is available for the distribution and terminal ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LED Power Display 2 Batteries TWS Bluetooth Earpods for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TWS Bluetooth Earpods

Place of Origin:china

LED Power Display 2 Batteries TWS Bluetooth Earpods Features: * ● True wireless, binaural call * ● Hi-Fi Stereo Speaker * ● Comfortable in the ear * ● One-touch callback function * ● One-click activation of siri voice assistant function * ● ...

Shenzhen Libao Xingye Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Low Speed Benchtop Medical Centrfiuge Machine 24 tube For Lab/hospital Economic for sale

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:L-450

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI, CHINA

Low Speed Benchtop Medical Centrfiuge Machine 24 tube For Lab/hospital Economic Application Tabletop Low Speed Centrifuge is widely used in the field of clinical medicine, biochemistry, genetic engineering, immunology etc. It is a popular with hospitals, ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality UL21118 Dongguan Factory Made LSZH Data Cable FR-PE Jacketed for sale

Brand Name:WCH Cable

Model Number:UL21118

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

UL21118 Dongguan Factory Made LSZH Data Cable FR-PE Jacketed Conductor: High Purity of Copper Wire, Stranded or Solid. Insulation: HDPE, XLPE, FRPE, PP Jacket: Extruded FRPE Rated Temperature: 80C Rated Voltage: 30V Flame Retardant Grade: VW-1, FT-1, FT-2...

WCH Cable Industrial Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 0.9mm Diameter Fiber Optic Parts Color Customized SC Tail Set With SC Connector for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

Fiber patch cord use SC tail set 0.9mm diameter Green color Feature: * Low insertion loss and back reflection loss * Ferrule end surface pre-domed * Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body * UL-rated plastic housing * Telcordia style ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 2km SFP Module 1310nm Dual 10G SFP+ Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-PP-S31L-2D

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

10G SFP+ Dual 2km 1310nm LC Connector Features Up to 2 km transmission on SMF Up to10.3125Gbps 1310nm DFB laser and PIN receiver Electronic Interface compliant with SFF-8431 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring SFP+ MSA package ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 100Ghz Filter WDM for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:1x2-DWDM-100G

Place of Origin:China

100Ghz 1x2 Passive Optical DWDM filter add/drops device GEZHI 100Ghz 1x2 Passive Optical DWDM filter utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging to achieve optical add and drop at the ITU ...

Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0