Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Telephone Accessories

Telephone Accessories

All Telephone Accessories wholesalers & Telephone Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telephone Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 71288 products from Telephone Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliance RV/BV/BVR for sale

Brand Name:ECHU

Model Number:RV,BV,BVR

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single core electrical wire for house installation Applications: PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliances is used in movable appliances, communication equipments and electronic transmission equipment, such as electrical control box, ...

ECHU Special Wire & Cable (Kunshan) Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality IEC60502 American Standard PVC Power Cord Wire for sale

Brand Name:YANGDA

Model Number:SPT

Place of Origin:CHINA

American Standard Power Cord Certified Plug Wire Plastic PVC Power Cord Wire​ Description 1. Voltage:12V 24V 36V 48V RRU DC Power Cable 2. Conductor Material:Copper, tinned copper 3. Jacket:PVC, LSZH 4. Insulation Material:PVC, XLPE, LSZH 5. Shield:Bare...

Dongguan city yangda Electronic Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Audio cable for sale

Country/Region:china

Audio cable 22AWG 2C SHIELD LSZH 22AWG 2C SHIELD 22AWG 4C SHIELD LSZH 22AWG 4C SHIELD

Zhejiang Tianjie Industrial CORP.,

Zhejiang

Quality IEC 60793-1 24 Fibers G657A2 LSZH Armored Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:DAWNERGY

Model Number:GJFZY-24G.657A2

Place of Origin:CHINA

Indoor optical cable 24 Fibers G657A2 GJFZY-24G.657A2 1. Identification GJFZY-24G.657A2 Application Indoor optical cable Configuration Subunit with max 8 fibers per micro tube, filled with aramid yarn as strength member Subunit sheath: LSZH Filler: black ...

Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Immunoassay System Treatment Type metatron hunter 4025 NLS Body Composition Analyzer for sale

Brand Name:SSCH

Model Number:GY-4025

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Immunoassay System Treatment Type metatron hunter 4025 NLS Body Composition Analyzer The original version is in English, if the translation is not standard, please undestand! • LIFE-SAVER AND HEALTH-SAVER • Latest Professional Metatron NLS System • ...

Shenzhen Guangyang Zhongkang Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Telecommunication Tower RRU Power Cable 2x10 mm² Low Voltage 300/500V Flexible cable for sale

Brand Name:ZTE/Panyu

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Model Number:2x10 mm²

Telecommunication Tower RRU Power Cable 2x10 mm² Low Voltage 300/500V Flexible cable Model Number: BBU RRH RRU Power Cable Insulation Material: XLPE/LSZH/PVC Type: Low Voltage Application: Telecommunication Conductor Material: Copper/Tinned Copper Jacket...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality 16F Duplex OM5 LSZH 3.0mm MPO Fanout Cable For 200G QSFP+ for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:MPO/PC-M-LC/UPC-16F-3.0-3M-OM5

Place of Origin:CHINA

MPO To LC Cable 16F MPO - LC Duplex OM5 LSZH Lime Green 3.0mm For 200G QSFP+ 16 Fiber MPO fan out cables are most commonly used in converting existing 10G networks to higher performing 40G and 100G speeds. For example, a QSFP+ transceiver may be ...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cell Phone Signal Blocker,Gps Signal Blocker,Signal Blockers for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:chinajammerblocker.com

Model Number:Skype: aoliwholesale

Specifications of CTS-3000W Remote control Wifi/Bluetooth/Camera/GSM blocker 0~40m radius: 1.Can 24/7 long time working 2.Each output of the frequency bands can adjust from 0~4W 3.Special for all kinds of vehicle 4.Used the advance ALC(Automatic Level ...

China Aoli Signal Jammer Blocker Factory
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Sftp Lszh Jacket 4pr 24awg Bare Copper PVC Network Cable for sale

Brand Name:KICO or OEM

Model Number:K888

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

4 Pairs Shielded S/STP CAT7 LAN Cable , PVC Ethernet Cable 10 Gbps 23AWG Solid Stranded Network Cable Cat7 Sftp Lszh Jacket 4pr 24awg Bare Copper High Quality Wire Product Description Cat7 network cable Category cat7 Specifications 4 pairs Conductor 0....

Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Noise Cancelling Sports Earphones With Built In Microphone for sale

Brand Name:NEWGOOD

Model Number:NG-J5

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Wired Earphones 3.5mm In-Ear Wired Headphone With Built-in Microphone Sport Headsets For Samsung J5 S7 S8 S9 Xiaomi Huawei Quality: AAAA Color: White Cable: about 1.1M Volume control With Mic Package: OPP Package list: 1 x Earphone For Samsung Features: ...

Huizhou Youshengdao Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Wholesale OEM AK-47 Bluetooth 5.0 True Wireless Earbuds Headphone Headset in-ear gaming Earphones TWS for sale

Brand Name:sunrise

Model Number:AK-47

Place of Origin:Shantou City,Guangdong Province,China

Wholesale OEM AK-47 Bluetooth 5.0 True Wireless Earbuds Headphone Headset in-ear gaming Earphones TWS Color Black/Silver/Rose Gold Model Number AK-47 Bluetooth JL V5.0 Type Wireless Sports Earbuds Chipset Bluetrum battery 300mAh for charging case 25mAh ...

Shantou Sunrise Electronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Cat6 Network Lan Cable for sale

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:LE-LC-C6

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

UTP Cat6 Network Lan Cable Insulated Bare Copper Wire Internet Cable General Description: Outer Cable Diameter: 6.1mm / Length: 1000 feet Superior Conductor: 23AWG Solid Bare Copper Wire Safe, Durable Insulation: Polyethylene Noise-Less Cable Lay-Up: 4 ...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Class 155 0.035mm CCA Self Bonding Copper Coil Wire for sale

Brand Name:Ruiyuan

Model Number:0.035mm

Place of Origin:China

0.035mm CCA Wire Self Bonding Magnet Wire Voice Coil Wire CCA is an electrical conductor composed of an inner aluminium core and outer copper cladding,The primary applications of this conductor revolve around weight reduction requirements. These ...

Tianjin Ruiyuan Electric Material Co,.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Tianjin

Quality 9~25m CAT5E CAT6 Retractable Data Network Ethernet Cable Reels Spring Driven Plastic Cord Reels for sale

Country/Region:china

Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Brand Name: JARCH Model Number: JSR-CR-CA15 Type: Cable Reel Application: Telecommunication Drive Type: Spring Driven Cable Length: 9~15M Material: PC Weight: 8.5kg Cable Type: CAT5e,CAT6,HDMI Product name: ...

JARCH Co.,Ltd.

Guangdong

Quality NON shielding instrumentation cable for sale

Categories:Shielded Instrument Cable

Telephone:+86-19991205659 +86-029-87584971

Country/Region:china

NON shielding instrumentation cable Instrumentation cable with copper core PE insulation and PVC sheath standards:TICW/06-2009 《computer and instruments cables》 Application This product is suitable for power generation, metallurgy, petrochemical ...

Shaanxi Xite Cable Co,.Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Purple PVC Unshield 24AWG CAT5E Lan Cable , Bulk Network Cable 4 Pairs CCA/BC for sale

Brand Name:OEM Produce

Model Number:CAT5E Lan Cable

Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

Unshield Purple PVC Indoor CAT5E 4 Pairs 24AWG CCA/BC Lan Cable for CCTV 24AWG UTP/ FTP CAT5E 4 Pair Bare Copper Network Lan Cable Ethernet Wire CAT5E 4 Pair 0.5mm Copper UTP CAT5E Production Description: Rate temprature: 60℃, 75℃, 90℃ Reference ...

Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Bluetooth Headset R5 Short-Handle Earphone TWS 5.0 Wireless Earbuds Headphone For Iphone for sale

Brand Name:BOUKIN

Model Number:R5

Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

Bluetooth Headset R5 Short-Handle earphone TWS 5.0 Wireless earbuds Headphone For Iphone noise cancelling bluetooth headset Features: bluetooth headset Parameter configuration Control method: touch. Bluetooth version: BLUETOOTH V5.0 Receiving sensitivity:...

BOUKIN TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Quality Anti Virus Blocker Air 5g Sterilization Card Freshener for sale

Brand Name:HKV

Model Number:HKV-DK-UVG

Place of Origin:China

anti virus blocker air card freshener disinfection sterilization card Specification: Product Name sterilization card Quantity Net Content 5g Action time about 60days Main ingredient Chlorine dioxide (ClO2) Applicable objects children, adults, the elderly ...

Chengdu HKV Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality New Macaroon A3 pro Wireless Earphones V5.0  Colorful Soft Touch TWS BT Headset for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:A3 pro

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Wireless Earphone i12s TWS Headphone Headset Bluetooth 5.0 Touch Control Earbuds Features: Selling points: 1. New in-ear design for comfortable wearing 2. New upgraded sensor touch and pop-up window pairing, easy to use 3. With in-ear detection, smart ...

Shenzhen Qianrun Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 80mm Cooker Hood Vent Draft Blocker Single Flap Check Valve with Rubber for Kitchen Venting for sale

Brand Name:Deflecto

Model Number:CV8012

Place of Origin:China

Draft Blocker Specification 1. Looseleaf design helps stop air from entering. 2. Double-looseleaf design maximizes the air flow. 3. Looseleaf opens and closes automatically according to the air velocity. 4. Air flow ceases, Looseleaf closes automatically ...

SATE-LITE ( FOSHAN ) PLASTICS CO., LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0