Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 425983 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Indoor Das Antenna 27dbi Grid antenna for sale

Categories:Antennas for Communications

Telephone:0757-87738221

Country/Region:china

Loading zoom 27dbi Grid antenna Category: 5.8GHz Browse number: 57 Release time: 2018-12-15 15:23:19 INQUIRY Detailed Description Features and Product Description: 1、4900-5850Mhz,27dBi. 2、Die cast reflection with painting. 3、 Typically used...

Foshan Anderson Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality High precision home using light storage rack shelf roll forming machine with good price for sale

Brand Name:Superda

Model Number:YX36-69

Place of Origin:China

Innovation technology metal forming machine for galvanized steel rack shelf production line Technical parameters No. ITEM PARAMETER REMARK 1 MATERIAL Type Cold-rolled strip steel, galvanized sheet T.(mm) 0.8-1.2mm Yield Strength (Mpa) Q235 2 Forming ...

Shenzhen Superda Machine Co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality P5D-R Soldering Robot Tips for Japan Unix Soldering Robot Lead Free Welding Soldering Tips Japan Unix Tips Cross Bit for sale

Brand Name:YINATE

Model Number:P5D-R

Place of Origin:China

P5D-R Soldering Robot Tips for Japan Unix Soldering Robot Lead Free Welding Soldering Tips Japan Unix Tips Cross Bit Japan Unix soldering tip is high quality soldering iron tip designed for the use of automated soldering machine. which are environmental, ...

Yinate Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Outdoor Metal Panel Suspended Aluminum Laser Cut Decorative Panels for sale

Brand Name:SUDALU

Model Number:SUD-OP02

Place of Origin:China

SUDALU Outdoor Metal Panel Suspended Aluminum Laser Cut Decorative Panels Production Specification Material 1100/ 3003 Series Aluminum Alloy Size Standard Size 1200*2400mm; Max. Size 1200*5000mm; Customized Size is Available Thickness 1mm-10mm Surface ...

Sudalu Industrial Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Professional Digital Fabric Pick Counter For Woven Fabrics / Knitted Fabrics for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-F26

Textile Testing Equipment Professional Digital Fabric Pick Counter for determine thread density of woven fabrics Application Digital Fabric Pick Counter is used to determine the thread density of woven fabrics and loop density of knitted fabrics. Equipped...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connectors SC/PC Single Mode For Telecommunication Networks for sale

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:SC/PC

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

0.9mm Fiber Optic Connectors SC/PC Single Mode For Telecommunication Networks Description Features ·Meets TUV, ISO9001, TLC, EIA / TIA, IEC NTT and bell core GR 326-core standards ·All types of connectors available: SC / LC / FC / ST / MT-RJ / MU / ...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Quality Conversion adapter LC Female to SC Male Hybrid Flange Optical Fiber Adapter for FTTH for sale

Brand Name:QualitY or QY

Model Number:Conversion adapter LC Female to SC Male

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

FTTH LC Female to SC Male Hybrid Flange Optical Fiber Adapter LC(Female) to SC(Male) type fiber optic Conversion adapter, Converting LC connector to SC Connector. Variable LC interface conversion SC interface. Provided a simple and reliable solution for ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Potency Cable Stranding Machine HS Code 8479400000 Fatigue Resistant for sale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:JLK630

Place of Origin:China

High speed rigid stranding machine rigid frame strander for copper wire aluminium wire Description High speed rigid stranding machine is mainly used for non-back-twist stranding and compacting of round copper conductor and sector aluminum conductor; and ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Quality Polycarbonate Twin-wall Sheet Orange Color for sale

Brand Name:good life

Model Number:GLTW-0010

Place of Origin:China

1. Description: ² Item Name: Polycarbonate Solid Sheet ² Thickness: 1.2 - 12mm ² Size: width: 1.22m / 1.56m / 2.1m, no limit on length. ² Color: Clear, Bronze, Blue, Lake-blue, Green, White, Red, Grey, Yellow, Black, etc. ² Packing: both sides ...

good life sun sheet LTD,.CO
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality High Gain GSM 2.4G 3G 4G Helical Coil Antenna 7.5dBi Screw Base Mount With 1 Meter Cable for sale

Brand Name:RY

Model Number:RY-4g-300-S

Place of Origin:China

High Gain GSM 2.4G 3G 4G Helical Coil Antenna 7.5dBi Screw Base Mount With 1 Meter Cable Electrical Characteristic: Item Specifications Antenna Frequency Range 824~960/1710~2170MHz/2700MHz Polarization Linear Gain 7.5dBi V.S.W.R <2.0 Impendance 50 ohm ...

Zhangjiagang RY Electronic CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality 20 Watt Backpack Jammer Wifi Jamming Device With Multi Level Potentiometer for sale

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Model Number:JM311060

Place of Origin:China

Product Description: 1. Technique characteristics Taking use of super-high frequency with high effective power. Effective output power (channel power) and bigger interfere radius. Only interfere downlink frequency of mobile system,without disturb normally...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality Black Automobile Kick Sensor Coaxial Cable TPE Molding Material for sale

Brand Name:Mito

Model Number:WH-SHMS-000X

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

Black Automobile Kick Sensor Coaxial Cable TPE Molding Material Automobile kick sensor coaxial cable with 3M Adhesive Strap Base Automobile Kick Sensor Coaxial Cable for Sensor connection Sensitive sensor firm and durable, TPE jacket & Overmold. Core ...

Changzhou Mito EIectronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality High Concentrate Food Grade PG Based Dark Plum Flavor Concentrate for sale

Brand Name:Xi'an Taima

Model Number:Dark Plum flavor

Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China (Mainland)

Product Description: Name Dark Plum​​ ​Flavor Purity 99% Mix Ratio 5%-8% in PG/VG Kinds Fruit flavors Brand Name Xi’an Taima Place of origin Xi’an, Shaanxi, China (Mainland) MOQ 125ml Type Synthetic Flavor & Fragrance Our company: Xi’an Taima ...

Xi`an Taima Bilological Engineeing Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality High Quality Copper Telephone Cable Line Telephone Coild Cord Spiral Cord 4p4c Handset P+P Cable for sale

Brand Name:Chiger

Model Number:1258

Place of Origin:China

Description 1. Style: Telephone 4p4c cord 2. Material: copper 3. Outer material: PVC/PU or OEM 4. Logo: available 5. Color: Black,white or OEM 6. Length: 0.5m,1.5m,2m,3m,5m and so on 7. Certification: VDE, GS,ROHS,3C and so on 8. Sample: available 9. OEM ...

Guangdong Chiger Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Front Cover Optical Distribution Frame 1U UHD MPO/MTP-LC 144 Fibers Patch Panel 12 Modules for sale

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:MPO&MTP-LC Rack mount patch panel

Place of Origin:China

1U UHD MPO/MTP-LC 144F Patch panel –12 modules WITH front cover-4 module type MPO/MTP-LC Patch panel is made of CRS Cold rolled steel, Designed for 19" rack-mount cabinet. The 1U enclosure houses 3 independently sliding drawers, each drawer able to hold...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Wireless Bluetooth programming cable USB-SC09-FX for Mitsubishi fx plc distance 300m for sale

Minimum Order Quantity:1

Packaging Details:box

Delivery Time:3 days

Wireless series PLC Cable Replace your wired Serial/USB programming cable! 1.Support FX series PLC (FX0 FX0N FX2N FX1N FX1S FX0S FX3U and all Mitsubishi round 8-pin RS422 port) 2.Support Windows XP WIN7 3.Support line, depending on each other, no shelter,...

JingBiao Automation Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Quality AWA Armoured 0.6 / 1kV Power Cable Aluminum Conductor PVC Jacket Optional Color for sale

Brand Name:TANO CABLE

Model Number:LV power cable

Place of Origin:CHINA

TANO CABLE One Core Aluminum Conductor AWA Armour PVC Jacket XLPE Cable Application of understand cable Underground direct or indirect on cable tray. Standard of power cable IEC 60502-1, GB/T 12706.1 Specification of power cable Single core Aluminum Wire ...

Henan Tano Cable Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

Quality High purity 95% Sodium Allyl Sulfonate (SAS) for water reducer for sale

Brand Name:Shouguang Songchuan

Model Number:SC-1

Place of Origin:Shandong. China

Sodium Allyl Sulfonate Product Name: Sodium Allyl Sulfonate (SAS) Molecular Formula: C3H5SO3Na CAS NO.: 2495-39-8 Structural Formula: CH2=CH-CH2-SO3Na Molecular Weight: 144.1 Index: Technological Index TopGrade First Grade Qualified Content(dry basis) % ...

Shouguang city Songchuan Industrial Additves Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality W29N02GVSIAA W29NO2GV {2g bit)NAND flash memory provides storage solutions for embedded systems with limited space, pins for sale

Brand Name:WINBOND

Model Number:W29N02GVSIAA

Place of Origin:WAIWAN

[Who we are?] Founded in 1998, Shenzhen Honesty Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.is a professional electronic marketing corporation entirely engaged in the fields of semi-conductors and electronic components sale and service for clients over 20 years, ...

Shenzhen Honesty Electronic Tech Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC Single Mode Fiber Pigtail Sc 12 Strand Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtails for sale

Brand Name:FUJI

Model Number:FUJI-1026

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

12 Strand Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtails APPLICATIONS · CATV · Active device termination · Telecommunication networks · Metro · Local Area Networks (LANs) · Data processing networks · Test equipment · Precise installations · Wide Area Networks ...

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0