Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category

Patch Panel

All Patch Panel wholesalers & Patch Panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Patch Panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 13093 products from Patch Panel Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality OEM Waterproof ODC Fiber Patch Cable Jumper Rru Cpri Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Model Number:outdoor rru cpri fiber optical patch cord

OEM waterproof outdoor jumper rru cpri fiber optical patch cord The waterproof outdoor jumper rru cpri fiber optical patch cord is a length of Fiber cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12F MPO(MTP) - LC LGX Cassette With SM, OM3, OM4, OM5 Cable Asemblies For MPO - LC Rack Mount Patch Panel for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:12F MPO(MTP) - LC fiber optic module

Place of Origin:China

12F MPO(MTP) - LC LGX Cassette With SM, OM3, OM4, OM5 Cable Asemblies For MPO - LC Rack Mount Patch Panel FHD Series 12-to-2/1 Migration Cassettes module convert a single lane of parallel optic signals into (12) discrete duplex LC channels. A single MTP/...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High density distribution frame for sale

Brand Name:sunwise

Model Number:PX-SW-100

Place of Origin:CHINA

High Density Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount Description * The proper sealing for dust protection structure * The splicing storage is the cassette organizer system * The drawer is slide out for splicing or removable for initial pigtail installation. * ...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CPRI LC LC Duplex 5.0mm Armored Fiber Jumper For Base Station for sale

Brand Name:Sea Dragon

Model Number:cpri cable

Place of Origin:hebei china

NSN Boot Compatible Fiber Optic Connector, CPRI LC LC Armored Cable, Fiber Optic Cpri Cable Description: CPRI fiber optic patch cords for new generation wireless base stations (WCDMA / TD-SCDMA / WiMax / GSM). These products can meet the requirements of ...

Hailong cable (China) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Quality 19"  cat5eb utp 24 colourful  port  patch panel with cat5e cable cat5e rj45 for network cabinet for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:KICO or OEM

Model Number:K333

Product Description Product name Cat5e Patch Panel Product Model FTB-24SC/APC Ports 24 feature long life Installation Type Unshielded Connector RJ45 plug Product Height 1U Material ABS plastil Color colours Product detail Applicantion Certifications About...

Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Non Metal GYFXTBY FRP Center Fiber Optic Cable Double Parallel MDPE for sale

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:ZXOFC-GYFXTBY

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

ecer({videoId:"XknpVZGBUoY",videoId_local:"20210421_607f8baadb040.mp4",idContainer:"#KucNhkq"}) Non-metallic All Dielectric FTTx Flat Drop Cable with FRP Strength Member, Outdoor FTTH Flat Drop Cable GYFXTBY The cable consists of a central loose tube, ...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Catepillar  1U-5470 PRESSURE G for sale

Brand Name:Caterpillar

Model Number:1U-5470

Place of Origin:USA

Genuine Caterpillar 1U-5470 PRESSURE G

JEA Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality UTP CAT5E Lan Cable Patch Cable Length OEM 1M 2M High Speed 1000M Fluke test Passed for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:UTP CAT5E Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

UTP CAT5E Lan Cable Patch Cable Length OEM 1M 2M High Speed 1000M Fluke test Passed Network Patch Cord Production Explanation Aite network patchcord is according to international standard EIS/ TIS standard design manufacturered. with excellent ...

Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Fiber Optical Patch  Cord Fiber Optic Pigtails for sale

Country/Region:china

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration. Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state-...

SNV Security Devices Equipment Trading LLC

Quality QSFP Single Mode OM4 Aqua 5M OFNR MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:Geehe Comm

Model Number:GH-MPO-0015

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

QSFP Single Mode OM4 Aqua 5M OFNR MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cable Basic Information: MPO connectors are well-suited for high-density, high-traffic applications including data centers and central offices. Geehe' s proprietary MPO manufacturing process employs ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality FOSC Dome type Drop Cable Splice Closure fiber enclosure for sale

Brand Name:Geto Telecom

Model Number:GPJ09L5-BR

Place of Origin:China

Description Fiber Optic Joint Cloaure/ fiber enclosures FOSC are widely apply for the connecting of optical cable. Mechanical seal and heat shrink seal are separately used on the box and cable ports. Protection grade is IP 68. Installation Method: wall-...

Get telecommunication equipment limited company
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality RJ45 8P8C SSTP SFTP Communication CAT8 Ethernet Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:YUEXIANKE/OEM/ODM

Model Number:CAT8

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

RJ45 8P8C 4 Pairs SSTP SFTP Communication CAT8 Ethernet Patch Cord 1.Product Details CAT8 Patch Cable Category CAT8 Specification 4 paris Shape Round Connetor BC CCA Jacket PVC, LSOH, LSZH Color Black, White, Grey etc. Length 1ft 3ft 5ft 7ft 10ft 20ft ...

Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality shipping container roof panel patch SPA-H 2.0*1045*600mm for sale

Brand Name:TAY

Model Number:ISO

Place of Origin:China

Product Name Container roof panel Patch Parts No CIMC-D01-01 Corrugation 5Corrs Pounding Edge Round Specification 2.0*1045*600 mm Weight 10kg Standard ISO Material SPA-H Appearance Painting and Sanding Package 100pcs per plywood pallet Application All ...

TianJin Tightally Container Fittings CO,.LTD
Active Member

Tianjin

Quality Abs Fiber Optic Cable Management Panel for sale

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:GTP-1U-SP

Place of Origin:China

19 inch rack mounted abs fiber optic cable management panel for communication network Description: GTP-1U-SP is fiber optic cable management panel, 19inch 1U rack mounted application. Features: ABS plastic material Use for different type fiber optic cable...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Patch cord connectors for sale

Country/Region:china

We have patch cord assembly workshop, our patch cord can be assembled with connectors as below, SC, LC, FC, ST, DLC, etc.

Dongjie Optical Technology (Suzhou) CO.,LTD

Jiangsu

Quality 8core Single Mode GYXTW Armored Fiber Cable G652D for sale

Brand Name:KNOFC

Model Number:GYXTW 2-24 Core

Place of Origin:China

Armored Fiber Cable 8 Core Single Mode G652D Fiber GYXTW Cable Description: The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The tubes are filled with a waterresistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a layer of PSP ...

Shenzhen Knofc Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ODM Multimode Fiber Patch Cable , MPO Patch Cord IEC 61754 7 for sale

Brand Name:HYL

Model Number:MPO - MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

MPO To MPO Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Data Center Multicore IEC 61754-7 Compliant Description: MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We provide an economic highly reliable solution for your fber ...

Shenzhen HYL Industry Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH Huawei MA5600T OLT SS-OP-LC/FC-S-30 014130696 Patch Cord for sale

Model Number:MA5600T SS-OP-LC/FC-S-30

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Huawei

Original Huawei MA5600T SS-OP-LC/FC-S-30 014130696 Patch Cord Huawei's MA5600T OLT is the world's first Terabit fiber access system. With the pending support for XG-PON1 (10Gbps downstream and 2.5Gbps upstream data rates) technology, Huawei's MA5600T OLT ...

Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. SZ
Verified Supplier

Quality 9/125um SM Duplex LC to SC Fiber Jumper G657A2 Optical Fiber Jumper for sale

Brand Name:YT

Model Number:SC Optical Fiber Patch cord

Place of Origin:china shenzhen

9/125 SM Duplex LC/PC to SC/PC LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber ...

Shenzhen Yutong Space Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fire Detection Armored Optical Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:KAIFLEX

Place of Origin:China

Fire Detection Armored Optical Fiber Cable Fire Detection Armored FO Sensing Cable is a sensor cable of DTS (distributed temperature sensing system). This kind of cable is strengthened by SUS spring tube and SUS braiding and has very good mechanical ...

Zhejiang Flexible Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0