Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category

Other Fiber

All Other Fiber wholesalers & Other Fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Other Fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4979 products from Other Fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Chelating dispersant GC-2000 for sale

Categories:Cotton Yarn Dyed Fabric

Telephone:+86-0572-8237528 +86-0572-8237328

Country/Region:china

You are here:Home > Products Chelating dispersant GC-2000 Introduction: Abstract GC-2000 is a chelating dispersant, and the main component is a special polymer anion system. It can remove the compact of metal compounds and metal ions in water bath on ...

Deqing County Comyn Chemical Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality textile Down comforter for sale

Categories:Cutter Parts

Telephone:+86-571-82717352

Country/Region:china

Products Down comforter Prev:Single Layer Mattress Topper Next:Feather quilt

HANGZHOU SLEEP HOMETEX CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Glyoxal for sale

Categories:Low Molecular Weight Chondroitin Sulfate

Telephone:+86-531-88896722

Country/Region:china

Glyoxal CAS NO: 107-22-2 Type: Organic chemical solvents Molecular Formula: C2H2O2 Molecular Weight: 58.04 Assay: 40% Appearance: Yellow liquid Packing: 250kg / drum Uses: Glyoxal is mainly used in the textile industry, fiber processing agent can increase...

Jinan Huiwangyuan Chemical Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality DWR Normal Temperature Loose Fiber Dyeing Machine for sale

Categories:3 In 1 Filling Machine

Country/Region:china

Location: Textile dyeing machine >> DWR Category: Loose Stock Dyer & Dryer Product Name: DWR Normal Temperature Loose Fiber Dyeing Machine Product Model: Product Memo: zoom Introduction DWR Normal Temperature Loose Fiber Dyeing Machine 1、This machine ...

Ah Choi Machinery Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality basalt fiber for sale

Categories:Carbon Fiber Parts

Telephone:86 571 87635787

Country/Region:china

basalt fiber Home > Product > basalt fiber Basalt UD fabric Basalt UD fabric Model Brand Details Basalt UD fabric is a kind of high performance engine-ering material used as externally bonded structural strength-ening of concrete, masonry or wood members...

Zhejiang Hengdian Imp.&Exp.Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Fiber Cleaver SFP Module-1.25G 1310nm SM-LC-Double Fiber-20KM for sale

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:+86-571-8735 7725

Country/Region:china

Home Products Ethernet Networking SFP Module & XFP Module SFP Module-1.25G 1310nm SM-LC-Double Fiber-20KM Share to: SFP Module-1.25G 1310nm SM-LC-Double Fiber-20KM Quantity: Inquire Add to Basket Model: DT-SFPM-SM-LC-DF-20KM Brand: DAYTAI Product ...

opticaldaytai limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Fiber Optic Pigtail Polishing Machine for sale

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:0755-29407391

Country/Region:china

Polishing Machine Shenzhen Lianluoyuan Communication Technology Co.,Ltd | :2017/4/17 9:27:04 |24 MAIN FEATURES 1.For processing all kinds of standard optical fiber connector FC/UPC,SC/UPC,ST/UPC,LC/UPC,MU/UPC,FC/APC,SC/APC,MT-RJ,E2000,etc. 2.The four ...

Shenzhen Lianluoyuan Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Nylon Fiber for sale

Categories:Tea Bag Packing Machine

Telephone:+86-311-86540115

Country/Region:china

Nylon Fiber Nylon Fiber

Hebei Hengjing Trade Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Carbon Fiber Fabric for sale

Categories:Carbon Fiber Parts

Telephone:+86-792-8322300,+86-792-8322322,+86-792-8322329

Country/Region:china

Carbon Fiber Fabric Send Message Carbon fiber tube has the advantages of high strength, long service life, corrosion resistance, light weight, low density and other advantages, is widely used in the kites, model aircraft, lamp bracket, PC equipment shaft...

China Beihai Composite Materials Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality cassette Reticular fiber dyeing liquor for sale

Categories:Biological Microscopes

Telephone:020-34795899

Country/Region:china

Reticular fiber dyeing liquor Product Number:XW-TR-002 Product NameReticular fiber dyeing liquor Product Number:XW-TR-002 Added time:2015-01-08 Views:522 Colorwhite

Guangzhou Xiuwei Commerce Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality ST / UPC-ST / UPC single-mode single-core fiber jumpers for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Network Cable

Telephone:+86769 22211238

Country/Region:china

ST / UPC-ST / UPC single-mode single-core fiber jumpers ST-ST ST / UPC-ST / UPC single-mode dual-core fiber jumpers 【】

Dongguan Guang Yi communication technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Fiber quick splice connect for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Telephone:+86 755 81481899

Country/Region:china

Fiber quick splice connector-APC Product description: Fiber quick splice connector,Quick connector,Butterfly cable connector INQUIRY

Optic River Communication limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Spun ceramic fiber for sale

Categories:Wall Panel Roll Forming Machine

Telephone:0533-3592300

Country/Region:china

Spun ceramic fiber Release time:2017/7/14 17:15:20 Browse times:22 Ceramic Fiber (SPUN) Low thermal conductivity and heat storage. High temperature stability. Can be specially processed and engineered. Excellent for vacuum forming and paper forming.

Zibo Zhongtian Yaoyu New Materails Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Fiber Laser Scribing-cell Machine GSC-10F/20F for sale

Categories:Co2 Laser Cutting Machine

Telephone:+86-27-87970567,+86132 9794 3843

Country/Region:china

Applications: The scribing processing (cutting, scribing) of solar PV industry, like mono-Si(mono crystalline silicon), poly-Si(poly crystalline silicon) solar cells and silicon wafers.

JIANGSU KEYLAND LASER TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Building reinforced carbon fiber fabric for sale

Categories:Sheet Metal Protective film 

Telephone:21-51507185

Country/Region:china

>> Carbon fiber materials: Building reinforced carbon fiber fabric Building reinforced carbon fiber fabric Specification form of Dongli and Taili carbon fiber fabric: Model LSS-200 LSS-300 Type of fiber Dongli T70012K(I grade) Taili TC3512K(Ⅱ grade) ...

Shanghai Liso Composite Material Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality non-woven fibre geocell for sale

Categories:PP Spunbond Non Woven

Country/Region:china

Your Position:Home page>>Product display>>non-woven fibre geocell non-woven fibre geocell High strength geocell

Taian kreen newmaterials co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Basalt Fiber Fabric and Mat for sale

Categories:High Temperature Resistant Wire

Telephone:573-8980-5522

Country/Region:china

You are hereHomeProduct ListBasalt Fiber Products Basalt Fiber Fabric and Mat back Basalt Fiber Fabric and Mat InquireCompare shareFaceBookTwitterLinkedinGoogle+ Bookmark / ShareX FaceBookTwitterLinkedinGoogle+RedditDeliciousStumbleUponDigg Product ...

Suretex Aramid CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 72 Fibers Single-mode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 300M for sale

Categories:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

Country/Region:china

Description 10G OM3 50/125m Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable This is a 50/125/900m fiber optic indoor cable, could be used as patch cords and pigtails, could be a interconnection of fiber optic equipment. The fiber is ...

Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Chemical Fiber and Special Non-Woven Fabric Blowing-Carding for sale

Categories:Non Woven Fabrics

Telephone:+86-515-82755880

Country/Region:china

PRODUCT Chemical Fiber and Special Non-Woven Fabric Blowing-Carding --back--

Yancheng Kingda Texile Machinery Manufacturing CO.,LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Silver Fiber Socks for sale

Categories:High Temperature Resistant Wire

Telephone:21-54862360

Country/Region:china

Silver Fiber Socks August 11, 2016 Jon Snow All CATEGORIES, OTHERS 0

Shanghai EC&FP International Group Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0