Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Consumer Electronics

Consumer Electronics

All Consumer Electronics wholesalers & Consumer Electronics manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Consumer Electronics products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 500014 products from Consumer Electronics Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Wall Mount Waterproof Power Plant Telephone for sale

Brand Name:J&R

Model Number:JR101-FK

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Product Description JR101-FK Wall Mount Waterproof Power Plant Telephone When an emergency occurs, mobile phone has become a decoration. How to get in touch with field operators quickly and how to realize remote scheduling is still important in the field ...

J&R Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality 3ATM Analog Dial  ROHS Chronograph Wrist Quartz Watches for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:DWG2028G

Place of Origin:CHINA

Timepiece waterproof leather stainless steel watch chronograph wrist men quartz watches Quick Details Brand Name: OEM Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Model Number: DWG2007G Type: CHARM, Fashion, Luxury Feature: not specific Material: Alloy Age: 2020 ...

Shenzhen DWG Watch & Clock Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality American smart aluminum alloy pop up table socket outlet box with Qi wireless charger for sale

Brand Name:Boente

Model Number:BD680

Place of Origin:China

American smart aluminum alloy pop up table socket outlet box with Qi wireless charger Introduction: For office furniture. Features: 1. Hidden into table when they are not used; 2. Socket connectors can be changed according to buyer's option; 3. The panel ...

Guangzhou Boente Technology Co., Ltd (Bo Ente Industrial Co., Limited)
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ultra Mini Portable PD20W Single USB-C Quick phone Wall Charger adapter for sale

Brand Name:Ubuy

Model Number:20WL-06

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

PD20W Mini size QC3.0 USB SingleType C port Wall Charger For Apple iPhone 12 Quick details: Model: 20WL-06 (20W USB C PD WALL CHARGER) Input: 100-240V 50/60HZ 0.6A Output: 5V 3A/9V 2.22A/12V 1.67A PD20W(MAX) Charging Protocol: PD (Power Delivery) Housing ...

Shenzhen ubuy technology co. LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Children Color Keyboard with oversize keys for children under school age K-700 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGLEADER

Model Number:K-700

Children Color Keyboard with oversize keys for children under school age K-700 This children keyboard is specially designed for children under school age, this is a plug and play children's keyboard which works on the PC Product Features: 1. Keys with ...

KINGLEADER Technology Company
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LiFePO4 Battery Pack  12.8V 4600mAh Lithium iron Phosphate Battery 26650 for Power Back for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:TAC

Model Number:IFR 26650 12.8V 4600mAh

LiFePO4 Battery Pack 12.8V 4600mAh Lithium iron Phosphate Battery 26650 for Power Back Features for LiFePO4 Battery Pack 12.8V 4600mAh Lithium iron Phosphate Battery 26650 for Power Back 1. High energy density Lifepo4 cell battery pack assembled by 26650 ...

HONG KONG TAC INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Quality 4.3 / 5 Inch IIC interface Projected Capacitive Touch Panel for Mobile Phone for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Dopo touch

Model Number:DPT-PCT-xx

4.3 Inch IIC (I2C) Projected Capacitive Touch Panel for Mobile Phone , Multi Touch DOPO catalogue V2019.pdf № Item Specification (Some index value will be adjusted according to customizated requirements) 1 Item NO. DPT-PCT-0430XX 2 Detection method ...

DOPO TECH GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12V 2A AC-DC Adapter Wall Charge Iphone External Battery Charger With 100% Load Test for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Hippo

Model Number:689-1

12V 2A AC-DC Adapter Wall Charge Iphone External Battery Charger With 100% Load Test 2A AC-DC Adapter: 1.Built-in EMI filter 2.Output low ripple and noise 3. 100% load test 4. Two year warranty 5. CE&ROHS Product Electric Parameters Input specification ...

Hippo Technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HE200P/HC200P printer weighing indicator for sale

Categories:Weighing Indicator

Country/Region:china

Checking,Animal weighing ,Parts counting, Percentage,Accumulating ,Weight hold ,Preset tare Stainlesssteel housing Size:220*200*70mm HC200P(1’LCD,25 indication);HE200P(1’LED,9 indication) Withthermal printer inside , can print outdiverse format ...

Weighing instruments limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Industrial UPS (DC Bus) for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SOROTEC

Model Number:DTS9310 6-80KVA

Key Features 1. Full digital control technique 2. Intelligent detecting and monitoring function 3. Digital control static switch and zero changeover time 4. Full isolation between input and output 5. DC panel and utility power are full isolated. 6. Uses ...

Shenzhen SORO Electronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality USB Ball Pen Series Model No.: ZC-UR09 for sale

Categories:Ball Pen Making Machine

Telephone:+86-755-2983 8341,2983 8343

Country/Region:china

Model No.: ZC-UR09 Capacity: 128MB - 16GB Arts and Crafts : Printing customer's logo Laser engraving customer's logo OEM customized usb

Zosen Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM FR600-202R series products are high-performance 10G optical signals Repeaters, realize the optical signal equilibrium amplification, clock extraction and plastic regeneration, extended ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality The card meets the tool series Item No.:QJ-005A for sale

Categories:Roller Tool

Telephone:025-85117748

Country/Region:china

Product Name: Card-knifedfdfsdfsdfsdfsdfsdfsdfsdfdfsdfdsfdsfsdfdsf Item No.:QJ-005A Products Introduction: :,

Nanjing Quanjie Electronic Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality M6635UF Web Camera for sale

Categories:Waterproof IP Camera

Telephone:86-574-8618-1000

Country/Region:china

Product Specifications Sensor Resolution:1.3 M pixels Sensor size:1/4 inch Interpolate Dynamic Preview (Hi.):1280 x 1024 Interpolate Static Photo (Hi.):2560 x 2048(5M) Sensor Type:CMOS Supported Applications:MSN Messenger, Yahoo Messenger, ...

NingBo MingJong Technologies Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality VHF RF wireless for sale

Categories:Wireless Data Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-23003650 27449400

Country/Region:china

1. Stereo wireless headphone 2. Use PLL technology to make sure the transmitting and receiving more reliable and stable 3. Transmission frequency: 49. 86MHz (for USA market) / 40. 68MHz (for European market) 4. S/N ratio: >45dB 5. Transmission distance: ...

Shenzhen Superstar Electronics Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality hotel product HYS-001 for sale

Categories:Hotel Soap

Telephone:0514-87499188

Country/Region:china

Yangzhou City Hengyuan Hotel Products Co., Ltd is a specialize enterprise which had over 10 years history for tourist products producing. The range of the company's investment is large, now it possesses a collection of produce equipments of advanced ...

Yangzhou City Hengyuan Hotel Products Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality SD / SDC SERIES MOTOR Generating & Welding Dual-use Generator for sale

Categories:3 Phase Induction Motor

Telephone:0086-593-6530345,6530346

Country/Region:china

Introduction SD / SDC SERIES generating and welding dual-use generatorsare suitable to be driven by an internal combustion engine. they can be used asmobile or stable power supply unit, which is suitable for using in towncountryside、boats、workshops ...

Fuan Sea Pump Enterprise Co,.Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Cap BLK-59 for sale

Categories:Black Ant Male Enhancement

Telephone:0086-21-62808973,52396007,0086-591-87953089

Country/Region:china

The company has experienced rapid growth since its establishment. We have our own factories and joint-venture factories in Fuzhou and Shanghai in which there are professional groups for design, production and quality control. There are 80 product lines ...

Shanghai Bao Li Kai Imp.& Exp.Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 8 Fiber Singlemode MPO/MTP to SC Ribbon Ruggedized cable for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:MTP-SC SM

8 Fiber Singlemode MPO/MTP to SC Ribbon Ruggedized cable Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP-SC SM Connector type: MTP SC/UPC Connector fiber count: 8, 12, 24 Polish: PC, Housing color: SM (...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 400D Full Color Printing Strap String Drawing Nylon Storage Bags for sale

Place of Origin:Guangzhou

Model Number:PB013

Brand Name:QATAR

400D full color printing strap string drawing nylon storage bags Size: 32cm * H 40cm Printing: 2c printing 2 sides Mateial: 400D nylon fabric, PP drawing string Size and Color Discrepancy. Size Discrepancy Due to the different measurement methods, there ...

Green Packaging Supply Limited
Active Member

Hubei

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0