Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
brakesband.com
Products
Search by Category

All wholesalers & manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 153 products from Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Building Materials Flammability Tester Critical Radiant Flux Flammability Testing Equipment for sale

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-FL086

Place of Origin:China

Critical Radiant Flux Flammability Testing Equipment For Flooring Panel Application It is used to measure the burning of materials through a certain degree of heat radiation and flame environment. It is used in various kinds of floor materials such as ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Two Copper Wire Twisting Machine , Automatic Wire Harness Braiding Machine for sale

Brand Name:HERRMAN

Model Number:HM650

Place of Origin:China

product description 1. Application It is mainly used for stranding multi-strand copper wire, tin-coated wire, silver-coated wire. 2.Main technical data 2.1 2.2Pitch 11.6-99mm 2.3Rotating speed of skip bow 0-2000RPM 2.4Stranding section 0.2-6mm2 2.5Speed ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Quality WDM Filter 1310 / 1490 / 1550nm 80km Distance ROHS Compliant High Isolation for sale

Brand Name:Seacent Photonics

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Model Number:filter type WDM

FWDM Splitter 1310 / 1490 / 1550nm 80km Distance ROHS Compliant Description: FTTX Filter WDM module is based on Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology.The device combines or separates light at different wavelengths in a wide wavelength range. They offer very ...

Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Combat accessories bricks army weapons cannon model military mini building blocks for sale

Brand Name:BRICKPANDA

Model Number:190-10-1

Place of Origin:China

Ningbo Gyatso Auto Parts Co., Ltd
Site Member

Quality Dual 2x2 Multi Mode Mechanical 4x4 Fiberoptic Switch ( Latching Or Non Latching ) for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-4x4 MM Optical Switch

Place of Origin:China

D2x2B Multimode Optical Switches 850nm Dual 2x2 Bypass , Fiber Optic Switches The GEZHI Series Dual 2x2 Bypass opto-mechanical fiber optic switch provides 2 simultaneously activated 2 x 2 Bypass switches in a single compact package. The device connects ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2.0mm PBT SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Telecom Grade With SC / APC Connector for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

2.0mm PBT SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Telecom Grade With SC / APC Connector Features ♦ In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard ♦ Low insertion loss,high return loss,high reliability ♦ Good repeatability,interchangeability ♦ Any diameter...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24V PVC high quality led neon 5050 RGBW neon tube lightings strip for sale

Brand Name:Topsungtech

Model Number:SLN-1122-RGBW

Place of Origin:China

24V PVC high quality led neon 5050 RGBW neon tube lightings strip Specification SLN-FX-1122-RGBW 11x22mm Dome RGBW Voltage: 24V DC LED:SMD 5050 type in Epistar chip LED Qty: 70pcs LED/M Unit/Cut length: 10CM Max.load: 10meter Lamp distance: 14.3mm Power: ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Body Worn Mobile Video Transmitter Ultra Low Latency COFDM Camera Mounted 1-5W for sale

Brand Name:HOWMELLY

Model Number:HMMAT01UP

Place of Origin:China

Body Worn Ultra Low Latency COFDM Camera Mounted Wireless Video Transmitter Product Description: HMMAT01-UP is a new kind of 1080P broadcasting radio COFDM equipment that is designed for long distance video transmission for news gathering, television ...

Shenzhen Howmelly Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 48 Core Aerial Central Optical Unit Overhead Ground Wire Opgw Cable for sale

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:OPGW

Place of Origin:China

2-48 Core Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire OpGW 1. Description The central stainless steel tube is surrounded by single or double layers of aluminum clad steel wires(ACS) or mix ACS wires and aluminum alloy wires. It is the most widely used ...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC/APC 1 Core Singlemode G657A1 FTTH Drop Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:mini SC

Place of Origin:CHINA

FTTH outdoor drop cable patch cord SC/APC,1 core, Singlemode, G657A1, IP67 waterproof mini SC connector Mini SC Connector could be terminated with self-supporting flat drop cable or 4.8/7.0mm round cable. All the cables are LSZH sheathed.which could be ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Kit PRP for PRP centrifuges platelet rich plasma, disposable syringe for sale

Brand Name:jiangdong

Model Number:LC-450

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI, CHINA

PRP kit Medical Lab Centrifuge 4,500rpm LCD Display, 20ml, 30ml / LC-450 Quick Detail: Model LC-450 Max. speed 4000 rpm Max. RCF: 2200*g MAX capacity: 10ml, 20ml disposable syringes Timer Range 1sec~99 mins Brake: Automatic Motor: Brushless motor Finish: ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality Fiber Cable Assembly SC Square Tail Set , 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Diameter Fiber Optic Accessories for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

Fiber patch cord use SC square tail set 2.0 / 3.0 mm diameter Grey color Description Fiber Optic Connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration and...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality SFP+ To SFP+ 10M DAC Direct Attach Cable For 10G Ethernet for sale

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-10G-D10

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Product Description 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attached Cable 10M The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufactures to ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 3V FC APC 1260nm Broad Wavelength 1x2 Fiber Optical Switches for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:1x2 Optical Switch

Place of Origin:China

1260~1650nm broad wavelength 1x2 Optical Switch 3V FC/APC connector GEZHI 1260~1650nm broad wavelength Optical switch configurate by 1x2 type with Three fibers and two states. It connect with FC/APC green connector and Non-latched 3V voltage. GEZHI 1260~...

Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality facotry customized printed packaging plastic bag for food sauce for sale

Brand Name:customized logo

Model Number:RT-200720-6

Place of Origin:CHINA

Material PET/CPP Thickness 80mic Size as customer's requirements Packing carton Bag shape 3 sides seal Usage for food sauce Delivery time 16-20 days after prepayment Wechat/WhatsApp +86-15690208879 Contact information website rity_anna@126.com Anna +86-...

BAODING RITY PLASTIC SALES CO., LTD
Site Member

Hebei

Quality 3G 4G GSM CDMA PCS DCS 600w Prison Jail Jammer for sale

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Place of Origin:China

Product description: The 8Bands Waterproof Adjustable High Power Phone Jammer for Prison is specially customized to accommodate a fully integrated broad band jamming system which provides the ultimate solution for Prison Military and Police convoys or VIP...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality SGS Certificate Electrical Wiring Harness Power 3.0mm 4p 6p Connector for sale

Brand Name:YANGDA

Model Number:CUSTOMIZED

Place of Origin:CHINA

Power 3.0mm 4p 6p Connector Wire Harness Assembly Molex Wire Harness Product name: power 3.0mm 4p 6p connector wire harness assembly Original part number: power 3.0mm 4p 6p connector wire harness assembly Specification: Find them at below pictures or ...

Dongguan city yangda Electronic Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality UV Sterilizer Reuse Your Disposable Mask Portable UV Sterilizer Light Sterilization LED FDA Ce N95 Kn95 Ffp2 Ffp3 Face F for sale

Categories:face masks

Country/Region:china

Product Description Customer Question & Answer Ask something for more details how to reuse your disposable mask? mask sterilizer - UV ultraviolet sterilization box for n95 kn05 ffp2 surgical disposabel mask become reusable mask 3 ply fda ce face Mask ...

DEVOSTORES. – QZJTRADING Co.
Active Member

Quality No Splicing Fiber Cable Assembly Fast Field Connector SC/APC Low Loss Long Lifespan for sale

Brand Name:ZGT

Model Number:ZGT-FT-005

Place of Origin:CHINA

SC APC fast connectors fiber optic quick connect fiber optic connectors 1. Description Our SC fast connectors make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy, no ...

ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality 0.90mm Stroke Passive Electronic Components Horizontal Dial SMT Type DIP Switch for sale

Brand Name:ANYO

Model Number:KF1027-B

Place of Origin:CHINA

2.54mm Horizontal Dial SMT Type DIP Switch 1~12 Positions Packed In Tube Specification: Switching rating 25mA, 24VDC Non-switching rating 100mA, 50VDC Initial contact resistance 50mΩ Max. After life test contact resistance 100mΩ Max. Insulation ...

Ningbo Anyo Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0